HARAS DE JARDY TDA CSO
SUPER AS 2018 - 16/03/2018 - 18/03/2018 SO

40 - Poney Elite D Grand Prix Coeff 1,5 - Start List

18/03/2018 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Carrousel - Nb Engages : 76
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 SIROKO DU RUISSEAU Sacha SAUVAGE
2 2 UPPSALA DE L'ALLOEU Eline DELPORTE
3 3 CLEOPATRE DE LYNDE Heloise TOULEMONDE
4 4 ALBAN DE LA SCALLERIE Lou Anne ROSCEL
5 5 REPLIQUE DU VERBOSC Sasha FRANCOIS
NP 6 QINA DES ISLOTS Ines HOVELACQUE
7 7 CARWYN DE CHAMBORD Paul DE RIDDER
8 8 OTHELLO DU MILON Elisa MUSSCHE
9 9 TURBO DE SENNA Violette GEROGIANNIS
10 10 TALWOOD DU CLOCHER Lucie PAULHAN
11 11 VIXONN KERSIDAL Sarah VIEILLE
12 12 VERSION TUTTIFRUTTI Anais MALLET
NP 13 AIR FORCE ONE Anna SZARZEWSKI
NP 14 TAMARA DE PERRIERE Maelyss OTTEN
15 15 CAYENNE D'ELLA Mathilde MACIA
16 16 VIKING DE GRANDRY Renaud MADELAINE
17 17 CHOKE DE QUILLIEN Amaury ANDRE
18 18 CHOYCE DE LA MONIE Anna KLEIN
19 19 VALILEO DE GUERMANTES Sasha DESMET
20 20 BELLIDEALE DU VASSAL Adrien GUARATO
21 21 RIKITA DE GENNES Melissa FRIQUET
22 22 ALTAIR DE GOULAINE Elza PETIT
23 23 THALES SAINT ROCH Gaetane ORHANT
24 24 MILADY D'AUXENCE Martin CHASSAING
25 25 REVE MAGIC PONTHOUAR Raphael GRIGGIO
NP 26 BREWEN AN DOUR Louise CLARENC
27 27 EARLEY FOX Ilona CUESTAS
NP 28 BISE DE LINKEY Cloe RAMAGE
29 29 NAOUR DU CLOS Capucine NDONINGA
30 30 PERLE DELAMOTTE Lucas DUMONT
31 31 QUICKLY GRAIN D'ORGE Elena BRIENS
32 32 FRAOCH Marie Lou DONNIZAUX
NP 33 ROCKY DES ISLOTS Maeliss LECAMUS
34 34 ARGAN STAR TROIDES Nine CASTELLI
NP 35 CELTICBOY DE KERNIZAN Eva KOUKOUVITAKIS
36 36 TAMARIN DU MONTIER Mailys ESNAULT
37 37 THUNDER D'AZUR Anaelle ROSIER
38 38 CAYENNE D'ELLA Faustine MACIA
39 39 A FRACTION OF YOU Gregori HOUY
40 40 DALTON DU RUISSEAU Marius SOLLIER
41 41 ALTESSE DE THOUARE Morgane CAFFET
42 42 VALENTINO DE MONTMAIN Alexandra DURIZY
NP 43 REBANNE DU MILON Timothee BOURDEAU DE FONTENAY
NP 44 MIRZA Lena DREYDEMY
45 45 BAHIA DE SEILLE Elise DELSOL
46 46 OZON HAUTES FALAISES Nathalie GALE
47 47 QUALITY DU MILON Eve LEVACHER
48 48 THEORIE DE LA HUTTE Loreena BARDOT
NP 49 BUESNO DES CHAMPS Emelyne COTTRAY
50 50 UNIQUE DU COTTUN Lena PELANDAKIS
NP 51 URABI DE L'AUBE Camille L HERMINE
52 52 RUNES MACALO Clementine COLOMBIER
53 53 BELLEBRUNE DU THYM Isaure DE MONLEON
54 54 ROCKHILL SCHUERACHER Julie MAURICE
55 55 LISTRONE Esther CASTELAIN
56 56 SCAPIN DE TASSINE Marion DUCHATEAU
57 57 ANGLO CHA DE MONTMAIN Jeanne BROT
58 58 UDANO DES ETISSES Louann VAN DAMME
59 59 BAMBA DU VERRON Abigaele CHRISTIAENS
60 60 VICA D'ALBI Juliette THERIAUX
61 61 TROUBADOUR DAV'NIR Arnaud DUCATILLON
62 62 RUBIS DU HAUT Laly TRUFFAUT
NP 63 QUANAIL DE LA BOAL Sacha SAUVAGE
NP 64 KILPATRICK SILVER BIRCH Eva HERBELET
65 65 RAGUENARD GALANDE Romane CONTE
66 66 ABEILLE DU BRIVET Diane CORRE
NP 67 COMTESSE DE CHAMBORD Jade SCHWINT
68 68 UNIC'COLOR SPONTE Marie Lou DONNIZAUX
69 69 ARIZONA DE CHATELAIN Coraline FOURNIER
70 70 VICKY DUNE Sarah ALAOUI
71 71 CESTERS DES ETISSES Jeanne WALLECAMPS
72 72 VUEDUCIEL DU BOSQUET Mathilde CONGY
73 73 TZARINE Lena PELANDAKIS
74 74 TYNAGH JENEFER Agathe DULONG
NP 75 BLUE ICE DES BRETIS*WELL'S Justine CAMPANELLA
76 76 BABOUCHE DE TATIHOU Melissandre QUERE