HARAS DE JARDY TDA CSO
SUPER AS 2018 - 16/03/2018 - 18/03/2018 SO

44a - SUPER AS Poney Elite GP Excellence 2eme jour - Résultats

18/03/2018 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (4)
Olympique - Nb Engages : 77
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps
1. 28 CALLAS REZIDAL Z Ilona MEZZADRI 0 73.08
2. 12 OCEAN DE BOURDONS Raphael SALES 4 67.41
3. 40 VENISE DES ISLOTS Emma MERIC 4 68.13
4. 70 HAZELROCK FIZZ Laura DEQUEVY 4 71.03
5. 58 QUABAR DES MONCEAUX Romane ORHANT 4 72.56
6. 43 TRALALA DES SALINES Arthur DELPLACE 4 73.92
7. 56 SWEETY VERTEFEUILLE Louise DESMAIZIERES 4 74.94
8. 8 UN CHAMPION DELALANDE Margaux COURDENT 8 71.70
9. 45 ORCHID'S LUNA STAR Marie SANDELL 8 73.47
10. 30 TEQUILA DES MONTS Garance BERHOUET DE BEAUPUIS 8 73.88
11. 35 VALOA DE CHASTELAURES Agathe CROS 8 74.35
12. 25 AH DE PRERE Dylan RINGOT 8 75.26
13. 1 KEN VAN ORCHID Ilona MEZZADRI 8 75.76
14. 17 TWINKLE TOES ALUINN Leane DESMEURE 12 73.35
15. 37 UMPALOUMPA DE BORY Emma KOLTZ 12 73.79
16. 71 SAGAMI SAN JOYEUX Iris BARBIER 12 75.88
17. 15 ROCKET DE LA COURANCE Zoe WELLENREITER 12 77.07
18. 10 ULLOA DES CLAFS Ylann EZZAHIR 13 81.12
19. 24 UMOUR DE NAELLE Naelle DUMONT 14 87.46
7 PEEPER Yael EZZAHIR EL
38 VOLCAN DE CHAMBORD Jade SCHWINT EL
2 TARZAN RU FLAVIEN Louna GARO NP
3 VERTIGE DE BELEBAT Estelle DURIVAULT NP
4 SIMILI DE LA BUQUEUSE*LITIERE CHEVAL.COM Alice LAINE NP
5 UPPSALA DE TASSINE*DU PIC Margot ALLEAUME NP
6 UNITED DE FA Alice AUBRY NP
9 OKAY DE MARLAU Colombine DUPILLE NP
11 ASTREE DE LA LANDE Laura SCUDERI NP
13 ALTESSE DES NOUETTES Morgane CAILLEAUX NP
14 SIENNA DU GITE Ixilia IMBERLIN NP
16 ELLEN Fiona TISSIER NP
18 TITOU DES ETISSES Liz HUMET NP
19 SEAN DE L'AULNE Margot QUARTIER NP
20 UNETTY DU CERISIER Ilona GOURDEAU NP
21 VENETIENNE Meline BOUTE NP
22 VIXEN TRUST CLADDAGH Clea MARTIN NP
23 VAGALAM MERVEILLES Rosalie SCHMITT NP
26 VALMA DE FOUGNARD Louise DESMAIZIERES NP
27 UGO DU CYAN Louna GARO NP
29 EMMA Margaux COURDENT NP
31 SLIGO DE MORMAL Pauline SCALABRE NP
32 ROSIRA DE FLORYS Camille FONTAINE NP
33 VEDOUZ DE NESTIN Jeanne HIREL NP
34 URPHEE Judith CLAVELLOUX NP
36 REGATE DU COSTIL Etienne CRINER NP
39 TEXTO FOX Zoe TISSERON NP
41 KIT NRAN Melodie HERNANDEZ NP
42 ATHENA DU ROC Tony AQUINO NP
44 VIP DU LIN Quitterie DELOUIS NP
46 URGANDE DES ISLOTS Noemie CHAEN NP
47 KALIFA DE LA BARRE Roxane DEQUEVY NP
48 RAFALE DE MONTIEGE Laurene MAILLARD NP
49 VAGABOND DE CAUX Claire Charline CILLIER NP
50 URIELLE DE LINKEY Emma DEBLOCK NP
51 ROUDOUDOU D'HURL'VENT Lisa DUPUY NP
52 UBAYE PONDI Alihyaa RINTO NP
53 TUTTI QUANTI JOYEUSE*DU MYSTERE Sarah DESMOULES NP
54 ARLEQUIN DU MILON Margaux COURDENT NP
55 AMOUR DE FOUGNARD Zoe WELLENREITER NP
57 RUBIS D'EPUISAY Charlotte SLOSSE NP
59 VOUAYE NOT DE FLORYS Fiona TISSIER NP
60 URLEVENT D'HURL'VENT Nohlan VALLAT NP
61 VIRGULE DU MILON Eleonore LACOMBLEZ NP
62 VALMONT DE FOUGNARD Ilona TRISTAN NP
63 ACROBATTE DES ISLOTS Dylan RINGOT NP
64 DEVON VAN ORCHID'S Raphael SALES NP
65 DUNA Noa VEREL NP
66 VEGAS FLAMINGO Sixtine MORVILLERS NP
67 UDIX D'ISKY Mathis VALLAT NP
68 ALTO DE FOUGNARD Louna GARO NP
69 UNFANTE DE MUN Carla ROTH NP
72 VELOUR DE MARQUERIE Axelle POSTIC NP
73 THORVAL DU LONDEL Jeanne LACROIX NP
74 VEGAS DE LA TOUR Laura SCUDERI NP
75 VENUS DU RENCLOS Margot QUARTIER NP
76 UMOUR BRIARD Lola ARDOUIN NP
77 TAMISE DE THEBERGEAIS Valentin GOURMAUX NP