FESTICLUB CSO
01/04/2018 - 02/04/2018 SO

3 - Club 2 Grand Prix - Start List

01/04/2018 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
CL2g - Nb Engages : 90
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 CYMBELENE Chloe ALVES
NP 2 KILRICKLE DAY Sarah TIERFOIN
3 3 REBEL DES FONTAINES Benjamin PAUMIER
4 4 QUIROSE DAVIERE Herve JOUANNO
5 5 BEN LOUVO Flore BERTIN TRAPANI
6 6 CHEOPS DE SUCE Julia GROLIMUND
7 7 FIRST LADY HARAS DES BARR Elina VAQUER
8 8 OCAPI DE CARMENSAC Francesca BOSELLO
9 9 LUBIE D'ARGOUGES Camille PIRIOU
10 10 REINE DE COSSE Solene BOUDJEDRA
11 11 BUGANO LOUVO Astrid BOURNONVILLE
12 12 PLUIE DE MAI Alexandra BRIGNONE
13 13 DELIGHT DEW DROP Lisa VAZEILLE
14 14 HAVANNA Leo GERTRUDES
NP 15 ULYSSE D'ESPOIR Louis WEINBERG HERZOG
16 16 QUEEN DE CARMENSAC Roxane JUILLOT
17 17 ROMEO DE CARMENSAC Lorena PULIDO
18 18 ECLAIRE Adrien MASSIP
19 19 AZIZA Joachim ELFASSY
20 20 VANILLE BABIERE Aymeric HAXAIRE
NP 21 COUNTRY SHAROON Svea TOCCHETTO
22 22 TOCCATA AR PARK Khalixte CHERBAL
23 23 EXQUISE LADY Elise CABRERIZO
24 24 KILRICKLE DAY Mathilde LECLAIR
25 25 BISE DES PLANTES Johanne SCHWEITZER SOLYMOSI
26 26 OLUNE Sophie ADAM
27 27 SUNNY PENTHOUSE Judith DELSARTE
28 28 CYMBELENE Benjamin PAUMIER
NP 29 DIOSSA DE L'AUNAY Louise VIENNOIS
30 30 CURNAMUCKLA LISA Amandine LEITAO
31 31 SCALA DE LANDETTE Louise LEBEAULT
32 32 TOUTEBEL Philippine THOUNENS
33 33 REINE DE COSSE Jade SABER
34 34 BEL Anne Sophie ROMMEVAUX
NP 35 CORLEONE SPJ Daphne GROBMING
36 36 VEGAS DE LA GIRE Jean Baptiste POUSSIN
37 37 TOLLO PRIMAM PART'OR Elisa GUARNIERI
38 38 RIKIDEL Valentine BELLON
NP 39 ASTUCE DU MOULIN Aline GUEGO
NP 40 ATOS DE BRUGNAT Marie CAUMONT
41 41 ATOMIC DE MASSA Justine VAZEILLE
42 42 ARKO DU POIRIER ROND Aymeric HAXAIRE
43 43 ONA D'HAMMER Khalixte CHERBAL
NP 44 BOIS D'AUGE Lea HUGUET
45 45 ROXANE DE PIED SEC Ombline PIMOND
46 46 LUBIE D'ARGOUGES Chloe ALVES
47 47 KILRICKLE DAY Gueric DE ROBILLARD
48 48 SUNNY PENTHOUSE Lorena PULIDO
49 49 CHEOPS DE SUCE Alexandre CASTELLE
NP 50 SYRA DE SEMILLY Thais VORGERS
51 51 SENDY Solene BOUDJEDRA
52 52 COMTESSE DE TRIAVAL Olivia TAUZIN
53 53 SCALA DE LANDETTE Nicolas RICOU
54 54 SECRET SLOPE Clementine BIARD
55 55 POCKER Clementine HEINTZ
56 56 ROMEO DE CARMENSAC Floriane MONTANTI
57 57 ANAROSA Jihane IGMIR
58 58 VIX DU DON Elise CABRERIZO
59 59 TEA Marie CARLIER
60 60 BISE DES PLANTES Margot MAUVIERES
61 61 QUERENCIA SINE Mathilde LECLAIR
62 62 CURNAMUCKLA LISA Judith DELSARTE
63 63 CACTUS Thea REIBEL
64 64 BELYS DU SIAM Melissa VAZEILLE
65 65 ONA D'HAMMER Gaelle COPIGNY
NP 66 AZIZA Daphne GROBMING
67 67 KAISER DE GAMET Julie AMALRIC
68 68 QUERENCIA SINE Gueric DE ROBILLARD
69 69 SUNNY PENTHOUSE Olivier ASTIER
70 70 ASTUCE DU MOULIN Aurelie BOULAIGRE
71 71 REGAL DE BEL ILE Jean Louis LEFLOCH
NP 72 KASZUB Sarah TIERFOIN
73 73 SENDY Jade SABER
74 74 CYMBELENE Olivia TAUZIN
75 75 TRESOR DES POMBELLES Mathilde BASSINI
76 76 SAMSTAG Myriam WAHL
77 77 COUNTRY SHAROON Svea TOCCHETTO
78 78 QUEEN DE CARMENSAC Floriane MONTANTI
79 79 SECRET SLOPE Anne Sophie ROMMEVAUX
80 80 BEL Chloe MASSIP
81 81 REBEL DES FONTAINES Guillaume MACHURON
82 82 ROMEO DE CARMENSAC Roxane JUILLOT
83 83 ATIRDEL Eve SAMANI
84 84 REINE DE COSSE Caroline ITAH
85 85 CURNAMUCKLA LISA Julie BARBERA
86 86 PRESTIGE DE LA SEULLE Ayako BOCQUET
87 87 COSAQUE RUMEL Chantal JOUANNO
88 88 RIKIDEL Charlotte GUDIN
89 89 POCKER Emilie SERGENT
90 90 KAISER DE GAMET Jules BUFFENOIR