FESTICLUB CSO
01/04/2018 - 02/04/2018 SO

8 - Club 2 Grand Prix - Start List

02/04/2018 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
CL2g - Nb Engages : 66
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 KASZUB Sarah TIERFOIN
2 2 RIALA MONA Pauline LEDUC
3 3 SIRENE DU FRENE Eva BROUDIN
4 4 ASTUCE DU MOULIN Aline GUEGO
5 5 TRESOR DE LA NOE*LA Bruno CREPON
6 6 PHRYNE DES OBEAUX Blandine LEVAUDEL
7 7 ASIR DU FORT Mathilde CUEVAS
8 8 TEA Anne Laure HIVERT MESSECA
9 9 ONYX FONTANEL Landeline GODARD
10 10 ARDELO Carla RIVIERE
11 11 DINA ROBUCK Sophie PERRET
12 12 URSULE DES RUETTES Alan RAUZIER
13 13 MY FREEDOM Ambre LENOIR
14 14 PARADIS NOIR Caroline COLIBET
15 15 ROMANCE DES ROCHES Philippine RUECHE
16 16 UNIC DES PEUX Elise ROBERT
17 17 UTWO DE L'AUMOY Carla GRIER
18 18 KILRICKLE DAY Mathilde LECLAIR
19 19 MARTLETWY RHIANNON Margaux EECKHOUDT
20 20 BRIAR MAID Elea FAYSSE
21 21 VIC MASTER DU LOZARD Axelle LABAT DESPORT
22 22 BOIS D'AUGE Gueric DE ROBILLARD
23 23 QUALINE DE HORSE Naomi MOLA SCHREVERE
24 24 QUANTUM LEAP Bernard DE LA VALLEE POUSSIN
NP 25 BADINO Svea TOCCHETTO
26 26 NUIT CLAIRE A SILLY Juliette KLEIN
27 27 PHRYNE DES OBEAUX Rosalie GARENNE
28 28 ASIR DU FORT Corentin DANIEL
29 29 CACTUS Thea REIBEL
30 30 RAPHAELINO Lucie GRYSON
31 31 TEMPO DE VILLERS Juliette BOZOUKLIAN
32 32 KASZUB Aurelie BOULAIGRE
33 33 WENDY P Julie FERRAND
34 34 BAMAKO LOUVO Clemence VINCENT
35 35 MY FREEDOM Pauline DELMOULY
36 36 NOBEL Elsa MELKI
37 37 TRESOR DE LA NOE*LA Alan RAUZIER
38 38 MONSIEUR BEBE Pauline NAJI
39 39 DELIGHT DEW DROP Lisa VAZEILLE
40 40 UTWO DE L'AUMOY Leonie DESBLEDS
41 41 CASSANDRA Carla RIVIERE
42 42 KILRICKLE DAY Sarah TIERFOIN
43 43 DENTELE TOURNIERE Victoria BARON
44 44 VIKLAND DU BOCAGE Kassandra BURTIN
45 45 ALTAI DE SIVOLA Blandine LEVAUDEL
46 46 VOILA RICHBOURG VM Eugenie ROBIN
47 47 NEMED D'ALTAIR Camille GANDOLFINI
48 48 QUERENCIA SINE Mathilde LECLAIR
NP 49 AVATAR Eloise ROUSSET
50 50 QUARITO DE VENETIE Rosalie GARENNE
51 51 VIZAMBRE DE SIGEE Ambre LENOIR
52 52 PERSIFLEUR DORE Orso CHETOCHINE
53 53 ANGE GARDIEN Elea FAYSSE
54 54 BRIAR MAID Mady MATHAIS
55 55 BOIS D'AUGE Lea HUGUET
56 56 TRYNY DE MAROTIERE Pauline DELMOULY
57 57 PALETTE DE ROUHET Eve FRAPPIER
58 58 QUERENCIA SINE Gueric DE ROBILLARD
59 59 COUNTRY SHAROON Svea TOCCHETTO
60 60 ONYX FONTANEL Eva BROUDIN
61 61 RIALA MONA Estelle FORZANI
62 62 UTWO DE L'AUMOY Sibylle LEBRUN
63 63 BAHREIN DES HOUSSAYES Miette LE POTTIER
64 64 SIRENE DU FRENE Melody MASSON
65 65 POULBEAU TAME Ninon LAUZANNE
66 66 QUANTUM LEAP Ines CHARLES