HARAS DE JARDY - JUMP TOUR 4
20/07/2018 - 22/07/2018 SO

7 - Préparatoire 1,20 m - Start List

20/07/2018 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 81
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 81 IDEFIX VD HETTINCK Estelle DION
2 77 VICTOR DU RU Pierre Antoine HENAULT
3 78 STARLETTE DU BRAYON Stephanie ANNE
4 79 CHIPOLINI VM Z Aurore CHRISTEN
5 80 VOYOU DU LUC Estelle DION
6 1 BANDINA DES ETAINS Maureen FOURNIER
7 2 BELUGA DES VIOLETTES Nellie LARGERIE
8 3 TOTEM D'OR Gaetan POIDVIN
9 4 BRAVURA DE RAVEL Alexandre LERICHE
10 5 CHAKIRA DE MORMOULIN Ludovic TAUGOURDEAU
11 6 QAIRWAN DU THOT Gustavo ARROYO
12 7 GELDORANE Christine ROUSSEAU
13 8 ECLIPSE DU BOIS DE BUISSE Xavier BOIVIN
14 9 VENUZIA DU RU Pierre Antoine HENAULT
15 10 GLOBAL CHAMPION Frederic VERGE
16 11 ULYSSE DE ST GERMAIN Ines VESINE
17 12 ALIAS DES ETANGS Matthieu TISON
NP 13 VIVALDI D'FAUQUISSART Julie WARIN
19 14 DIOR DE LA SAVENIERE Almendra RESANO
20 15 QUELTOP DU HAMEL Charlotte GRETER
21 16 JET SET Ana FARIA LEAL
22 17 FEONIKI GB Erwan CADIOU
NP 18 HANNA LOMA Caroline NICOLAS
24 19 ULYSSE D'OUILLY Charlene HOSEMANS
25 20 VARENGERE DE GRANDRY Laurie TARLE
26 21 VOYOU DE LYONS Denis MESPLES
27 22 UKICHAI Alexandre LERICHE
28 23 AGATHE DE LA POMME Benedicte GLEMOT
29 24 TANTALE D'AZURE Pauline BUSNEL
30 25 VERRY DU ROC Steve ROUSSEAU
31 26 BALKIS DU THEILLET Bastien BAUER
32 27 QUALVIN D'EMM Francois MONTAVILLE
33 28 YIRRKALA FELICITY Gaetan POIDVIN
34 29 CAPRICE DE JENNIKA Z Ludovic TAUGOURDEAU
35 30 BALADINE DE L'ARZ Gustavo ARROYO
36 31 UBAYE DE L'OIZE Antoine COURPIED
NP 32 COUPENOTE BELMANIERE Edouard LE BOUX
38 33 ELIAS VH APPELSVOORDEHOF Lauryne COLLET
39 34 TIP TOP BIZ NESS Emilie JOULIA
40 35 BYE MISS Jean SMADJA
41 36 AUCTION DU THEIL Pauline CAVASSE
NP 37 CASSANOVA Justine LIGUORI
43 38 BELLA BOTERO Emilie REDOR
44 39 UXANA DE KERLIVEN Philibert SCIANDRA
45 40 CLARA DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE
46 41 QAHINA LA BERBERE Ana FARIA LEAL
47 42 CARROL Z Erwan CADIOU
48 43 ARLEQUIN DE BENY Caroline NICOLAS
49 44 ANAHIS DU MADRAS Charlene HOSEMANS
50 45 VENT DU LARGE Laurie TARLE
51 46 ARC EN CIEL BRUNVILLE Denis MESPLES
52 47 BERLINE D'EGLEFIN Benedicte GLEMOT
53 48 ULAPOP Pauline BUSNEL
54 49 BOB D'OLBICHE Steve ROUSSEAU
55 50 VICIENTOT Bastien BAUER
56 51 QARMEN DE BOISAUBERT Francois MONTAVILLE
57 52 USSANA DE FERVAL Antoine COURPIED
58 53 BLACK TYPE DU BANCO Gaetan POIDVIN
59 54 DUMBLEDOR DE LA POMME Ludovic TAUGOURDEAU
60 55 RUBINIO DU BAILLY Gustavo ARROYO
NP 56 COUGAR DES FORETS Edouard LE BOUX
62 57 MURPHY DU MURIER Lauryne COLLET
63 58 ATOUT DE LA ROCHE Alexandre LERICHE
64 59 SAMBA LOUVO Emilie JOULIA
65 60 KIMI VAN HET KEIBERGHOF Gabriel LARUELLE
66 61 CAMILLO Astrid DEVALLE
NP 62 ATLAS DU CHAILLOU Sophie THEARD
68 63 SKIPPY DES GARINS Benoit HEITZ
69 64 BACARAT DES CARMILLES Emmanuel DUPONT
70 65 BARON D'AVENTURE Cindy ARGENTIN
71 66 VENISE DU FIGUIER Didier FRUCHET
72 67 QUINTUS 102 Jules BARRERE
73 68 UTAC D'ESTREES Christina SALASSIDIS
74 69 BLACKSTAR DE COURCY Charles Henri BELLEMENT
75 70 ASPEN DES CARMILLES Melanie PERROT
76 71 USTYNOV SUNHEUP Ariane LASVERGERES
77 72 TRISTAN DES BRUYERES Alexane DEMARCY
78 73 MAHOGANY Catherine DELOSME
79 74 QUARTZ LES BICHES Marion TRIER
80 75 BOLT ST DENIS Gina DUCHMANN
81 76 COFFEE BREAK ESSARTS Alexandre LERICHE