HARAS DE JARDY - JUMP TOUR 4
20/07/2018 - 22/07/2018 SO

11 - Amateur 2 Spéciale au chrono - 1,05 m - Start List

21/07/2018 - Difficultés progressives au chronomètre + Joker (Art. 269.5)
Amateur 2 Spéciale au chrono (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 57
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 QUARASTRO DE BEL Juliette VIVES
2 2 APOLON DU POMMERAY Camerone CONTE
3 3 BEYLOUGA Gilles LAVALLEE
4 4 URUGUAYA D'ARCADIE Elodie BROUSSEAU
5 5 ALDO DU BOIS GOUDE Alice DANGIBEAUD
6 6 SANTA FE D'O Amelie AMOUR
7 7 SYTA D'ALTENBACH Cecilia BROGNIEZ
8 8 SHAM D'HO Oriane PILLON
9 9 AXAR DU SEIGNEUR Lea LAPLISE
10 10 ULA HOOP VILLERS Aglae FONTENY
11 11 REQUIEM DU REPOSEAU Lucie SAUSSEREAU
12 12 VADIQUOOL Marie Pierre PECHIN
NP 13 ATHINA DELA GRANVILLE Jacques JANNEZ
14 14 VIRGULE DE LA COUDRE Dominique POISSONNET
15 15 AJONC STE HERMELLE Nathalie BOSSARD
16 16 BERENYCE DE FERIVEL Anais PRETOT
17 17 DAME BELSTAR VRAS Z Melanie SUCHET
18 18 SPIKE DU MANOIR Clementine LARGANT
19 19 BENGALI EMEL Pia FREITAG
20 20 BOB DE LA FOLIE Alice MARCHI
21 21 ATHENA PORT ROYAL Severine NUNES SANCHES
22 22 DIARA KOPACZ Laura BENDHAIBA
23 23 QUEEN DE LA BARBAIS Melie COSTE
24 24 OLINE DU MOULIN Lorine LACOMBE
25 25 GRANNY Corinne RACLE
26 26 VOLGA DEL POUEK Jean Christop GERALDES
NP 27 PAPRYKA DU BOSDEL Elodie CAPPERON
28 28 COQUINE PLATIERE Caroline DEGLI ESPOSTI
29 29 ASTON RORY D'AMALLO Cassandra ROSELLO
30 30 ULTRA ANGELITA Camille DE LA CROIX
31 31 TOLSTOI D'AURY Magali MAIGNE
32 32 VOGUE DES ETANGS Xavier LAURENT
33 33 O'VIV DE LA GRANGE Aurelie BARBAY
34 34 OPALINE DE MAY Philippine LECCIA
35 35 QUIEF DE LA GRANGE Morgane FUCHS
36 36 VASCO DU LOIR Noemie CHOPIN
37 37 JADE E Charlie BRAUNECKER
NP 38 AUBEPINE RUMEL Jacques JANNEZ
39 39 ALASKA D'HORSET Dominique POISSONNET
40 40 REBELLE DE KERGANE Nathalie BOSSARD
41 41 BRISBANE DES NUITS Marion CHAPLAIN TARAVELLA
42 42 CASSIOPE DES GENETS Zoe FRANCOTTE
43 43 CAZIX DE VAINS Lola DEWEVER
NP 44 DOLLY D'HOYO Salome QUEME
45 45 HUNK BELDER'S HOEVE Annabelle DUQUENNE
46 46 FARENTO DE L'OUST Liam Henry DUFRAISSE
47 47 CHORUS DE SAX Geraldine LAROUSSE
48 48 OTHELO DE VAUVERT Orianne FRANCOIS
49 49 DYAMANDER JHX Morgane PRONYSZYN
50 50 AMIRAL DU LESME Victoire DE LA ROCHE ST ANDRE
51 51 VENISE DU BAHYS Sophie PRZYLEMBSKI
52 52 TE V'LA DU MAINE Melanie KOCH
53 53 TECYBEL DES BERGERS Hippolyte SOLAS
54 54 TRIANA D'AUGE Charlotte BAHADOURIAN
55 55 ARAWAK VILLELONGUE Florence FAYET
NP 56 BOLIDE DE MAY Hannah DIMNET
57 57 ACAJOU RUMEL Victoria BERNOT