HARAS DE JARDY - JUMP TOUR 4
20/07/2018 - 22/07/2018 SO

17 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix - 1,10 m - Résultats

21/07/2018 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 69
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
1 TINA D'ETE Julie LAURENT 0 30.27 62.50 €
2.
60 PARKER DE GRIMM Sebastien GUILLAUME 0 30.46 47.50 €
3.
15 SHOUMY DE VIRGINIA Flora BENEJEAN 0 31.29 37.50 €
4.
38 TZATZIKI Anais DUVIVIER 0 32.59 30.00 €
5.
45 UN LOOK D'ENFER Didier FRUCHET 0 33.40 25.00 €
6.
63 UKIDAM DU BORGET Axelle MILLET 0 33.81 20.00 €
7.
31 TALOUETTINE DE L'ISLE Stella QUINTIN 0 34.30 15.00 €
8.
59 VYMCA DU LYS Damien LAUNAY 0 35.29 12.50 €
9.
25 TOULA DE LA LUNE Frederique SARRAN 0 35.86 10.00 €
10.
54 SYMPHONIE DE TALMA Jules DERRIEN 0 36.87 10.00 €
11.
68 PERLE DU BOIS DE LA NOUE Gaëtan COUZINEAU 0 37.40 10.00 €
12.
40 RECAMIERE DELA VALLEE Veronique JOLY 0 39.85 10.00 €
13.
16 JIVARO Cherif BENGUERBA 0 39.88 10.00 €
14.
26 BOTANGO Tiffany MAISSANT 0 41.51 10.00 €
15.
33 ROSE DE MOISENAIS Emma SALVATORE 4 34.61 10.00 €
16.
4 VOILA L'HEUREUSE Aude JEGOU 4 34.72  
17.
9 BASILE DE L'ORNE Celina CAGNE 4 34.90  
18.
8 UNE MYSS DU BARQUET Joannah BATOUCHE 4 35.24  
19.
48 FORANS GUY Florian CADET 4 35.89  
19.
65 BALKIS D'ORION Raphaelle DUBOST 4 35.89  
21.
58 ULA HOOP VILLERS Aglae FONTENY 4 36.08  
22.
2 FLORIDA MESSIPIERRE Z Sophie THUAIRE 4 36.19  
23.
53 ALTESSE DU HAUL ALEXIA BOILLET 4 36.78  
24.
22 USHUAIA DU PROST Audrey BIJU DUVAL 4 36.95  
25.
6 CHICCA BLUE Sylvain PROUVOYEUR 4 37.02  
26.
27 TASSINI DE KREISKER Thibaut LESIEUR 4 37.18  
27.
67 EQUERY SAINT LADRE Deborah VULAS 4 37.59  
28.
55 FIRST LADY DE WALGINNE Angele LAHOCHE 4 37.77  
29.
64 CYR GANDONERIE Solene ESCOBAR BACH 4 38.07  
30.
32 ARAMIS DE ST SIMEON Anne Sophie TOUVERON 4 39.15  
31.
34 BRUME DES GENETS Beatrice LEBLANC 4 39.47  
32.
11 VOSGES DES BRIMBELLES Fiona LACROIX 4 40.18  
33.
56 ULLA HOOP BLUES Clemence LANGLOIS 4 41.20  
34.
37 BIG BLIND DE LA GATE Aurelie TRANCART 5 41.78  
35.
52 VIVALADOLCEVITA DU BARY Z Marguerite BRASSENS 7 40.56  
36.
12 BAS VAN DE VRUNTE Lou STAHL 8 37.29  
37.
66 SEA BIRD FIDJIS Jean RIZET 8 37.43  
38.
24 CASTING DE BUISSY Valerie SCHOM 8 37.53  
39.
41 ALBA DE BRUZ Astrid DEVALLE 8 37.99  
40.
43 URCOUFA SAINT LADRE Guillaume THOMAS 8 39.48  
41.
10 BARON DU LOIR Marie HERGAT 8 41.23  
42.
21 HAMILTON LH Arnaud Etienne DUCOIN 8 41.72  
43.
19 THANOS D'AVEN Jean Philippe LIMA 9 42.72  
44.
14 TORNADO DES QUARTS Cloe MASFARAUD 11 34.91  
45.
23 TENOR DE LANNAY Christine BEZARD 12 35.07  
46.
17 BACCARA DE LOTHAM Z Laure GUYOT SIONNEST 12 39.97  
47.
42 VANITE PREVOTE Garance FRUIT 16 33.77  
48.
35 BACCHUS D'AUTOMNE Bertrand COURTIN 16 41.88  
49.
44 VERT AMENDE Jean Philippe LIMA 18 42.75  
50.
30 QUOSA NOSTRA Laura DA SILVA 18 60.15  
51.
20 BORSALINO DU FIGUIER Didier FRUCHET 19 42.20  
52.
49 COCHISE DU MARRONNIER Philippe DUCRET 20 37.81  
53.
69 BAD BOY DE JUBO Edouard NEYROLLES 22 65.67  
54.
50 ALASKA D'HORSET Dominique POISSONNET 24 33.57  
55.
18 QUINOA GIRL Guillaume THOMAS 24 86.67  
56.
5 PEREZ DU THEILLET Gaelle MAHIN 25 40.04  
57.
36 OLINE DU MOULIN Lorine LACOMBE 30 62.58  
3 QAIRWAN DU THOT Isabel ARROYO EL  
62 TOSCANE DES MAJURO Alexandre SOUDRILLE EL  
57 UNNA DES ILETS Loona TABURIAUX AB  
7 VIVA DE LAUNAY Marie Helene KLEIN NP  
13 IKARIUS DWERSE HAGEN Jean Philippe PINTA NP  
28 BRASILIA DE RIVERLAND Celine BODINEAU NP  
29 RHAPSODIE DE MADAME Alice WEILL NP  
39 VANILLE DE LAYE Maurice SOUBIRAN NP  
46 BACARDI MARNIERE Arnaud Etienne DUCOIN NP  
47 TIC TAC DU LORILLU Sandra ESCUDE NP  
51 TI BOUT DES MAJURO Nathalie GERVAIS NP  
61 UPSALA DU LESME Jennifer BOS NP