HARAS DE JARDY - JUMP TOUR 4
20/07/2018 - 22/07/2018 SO

17 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix - 1,10 m - Start List

21/07/2018 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 69
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 67 EQUERY SAINT LADRE Deborah VULAS
2 68 PERLE DU BOIS DE LA NOUE Gaëtan COUZINEAU
3 69 BAD BOY DE JUBO Edouard NEYROLLES
4 1 TINA D'ETE Julie LAURENT
5 2 FLORIDA MESSIPIERRE Z Sophie THUAIRE
6 3 QAIRWAN DU THOT Isabel ARROYO
7 4 VOILA L'HEUREUSE Aude JEGOU
8 5 PEREZ DU THEILLET Gaelle MAHIN
9 6 CHICCA BLUE Sylvain PROUVOYEUR
NP 7 VIVA DE LAUNAY Marie Helene KLEIN
11 8 UNE MYSS DU BARQUET Joannah BATOUCHE
12 9 BASILE DE L'ORNE Celina CAGNE
13 10 BARON DU LOIR Marie HERGAT
14 11 VOSGES DES BRIMBELLES Fiona LACROIX
15 12 BAS VAN DE VRUNTE Lou STAHL
NP 13 IKARIUS DWERSE HAGEN Jean Philippe PINTA
17 14 TORNADO DES QUARTS Cloe MASFARAUD
18 15 SHOUMY DE VIRGINIA Flora BENEJEAN
19 16 JIVARO Cherif BENGUERBA
20 17 BACCARA DE LOTHAM Z Laure GUYOT SIONNEST
21 18 QUINOA GIRL Guillaume THOMAS
22 19 THANOS D'AVEN Jean Philippe LIMA
23 20 BORSALINO DU FIGUIER Didier FRUCHET
24 21 HAMILTON LH Arnaud Etienne DUCOIN
25 22 USHUAIA DU PROST Audrey BIJU DUVAL
26 23 TENOR DE LANNAY Christine BEZARD
27 24 CASTING DE BUISSY Valerie SCHOM
28 25 TOULA DE LA LUNE Frederique SARRAN
29 26 BOTANGO Tiffany MAISSANT
30 27 TASSINI DE KREISKER Thibaut LESIEUR
NP 28 BRASILIA DE RIVERLAND Celine BODINEAU
NP 29 RHAPSODIE DE MADAME Alice WEILL
33 30 QUOSA NOSTRA Laura DA SILVA
34 31 TALOUETTINE DE L'ISLE Stella QUINTIN
35 32 ARAMIS DE ST SIMEON Anne Sophie TOUVERON
36 33 ROSE DE MOISENAIS Emma SALVATORE
37 34 BRUME DES GENETS Beatrice LEBLANC
38 35 BACCHUS D'AUTOMNE Bertrand COURTIN
39 36 OLINE DU MOULIN Lorine LACOMBE
40 37 BIG BLIND DE LA GATE Aurelie TRANCART
41 38 TZATZIKI Anais DUVIVIER
NP 39 VANILLE DE LAYE Maurice SOUBIRAN
43 40 RECAMIERE DELA VALLEE Veronique JOLY
44 41 ALBA DE BRUZ Astrid DEVALLE
45 42 VANITE PREVOTE Garance FRUIT
46 43 URCOUFA SAINT LADRE Guillaume THOMAS
47 44 VERT AMENDE Jean Philippe LIMA
48 45 UN LOOK D'ENFER Didier FRUCHET
NP 46 BACARDI MARNIERE Arnaud Etienne DUCOIN
NP 47 TIC TAC DU LORILLU Sandra ESCUDE
51 48 FORANS GUY Florian CADET
52 49 COCHISE DU MARRONNIER Philippe DUCRET
53 50 ALASKA D'HORSET Dominique POISSONNET
NP 51 TI BOUT DES MAJURO Nathalie GERVAIS
55 52 VIVALADOLCEVITA DU BARY Z Marguerite BRASSENS
56 53 ALTESSE DU HAUL ALEXIA BOILLET
57 54 SYMPHONIE DE TALMA Jules DERRIEN
58 55 FIRST LADY DE WALGINNE Angele LAHOCHE
59 56 ULLA HOOP BLUES Clemence LANGLOIS
60 57 UNNA DES ILETS Loona TABURIAUX
61 58 ULA HOOP VILLERS Aglae FONTENY
62 59 VYMCA DU LYS Damien LAUNAY
63 60 PARKER DE GRIMM Sebastien GUILLAUME
NP 61 UPSALA DU LESME Jennifer BOS
65 62 TOSCANE DES MAJURO Alexandre SOUDRILLE
66 63 UKIDAM DU BORGET Axelle MILLET
67 64 CYR GANDONERIE Solene ESCOBAR BACH
68 65 BALKIS D'ORION Raphaelle DUBOST
69 66 SEA BIRD FIDJIS Jean RIZET