HARAS DE JARDY - JUMP TOUR 4
20/07/2018 - 22/07/2018 SO

23 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix - 1,10 m - Start List

22/07/2018 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 64
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 65 TIC TAC DU LORILLU Sandra ESCUDE
2 1 O'VIV DE LA GRANGE Aurelie BARBAY
3 2 UNE DE L'AUBE Carmen DUMITRESCU
4 3 BACCARA DE LOTHAM Z Laure GUYOT SIONNEST
5 4 RIVERMAN DU THELLE Karine VRONSKY
6 5 VER'IDEALE D'AVENTURE Cindy ARGENTIN
7 6 CALEO DE L'ETRE Damien THIROT
8 7 BAS VAN DE VRUNTE Lou STAHL
9 8 PARKER DE GRIMM Sebastien GUILLAUME
NP 9 VALENTINO D'EGLEFIN Elise ROBAGLIA
11 10 UN LOOK D'ENFER Didier FRUCHET
12 11 SIROCCO DU MAQUIS Lea AMSELLEM
13 12 VICOMTE DES MAJUROS Julie DE LAMORINIERE
14 13 QUARTZ DU DORLON Flore LESAGE
15 14 VANILLE DE LAYE Maurice SOUBIRAN
16 15 SIROCCO DE TALMA Franck GUEUDIN
17 16 ZENOVERA Mathilde BOURGUIGNON
NP 17 AZUR DES JEHOLS Gregoire WIPF
19 18 REQUIEM DU REPOSEAU Lucie SAUSSEREAU
20 19 CESAR CHAMPEIX Alain BENAINOUS
21 20 EROS Chloe FARABET
22 21 QUOSA NOSTRA Laura DA SILVA
23 22 JIVARO Cherif BENGUERBA
24 23 VELINDA DU PRIEUR Aurelie TRANCART
25 24 AJONC STE HERMELLE Nathalie BOSSARD
26 25 AMIRAL DU PRIEURE Emeline ESNOUF
27 26 TOXIC JOLIVET Sophie SCHOM
28 27 SHAOLINN DE JADE Louise BAUDIN
29 28 CAZIX DE VAINS Lola DEWEVER
30 30 ROSINA Maxime AUPETIT
31 31 TAM TAM DE SAND Gill BORNICHE
NP 32 PICSOU DE PAYRE Alizee RAUX
33 33 AMAI DE LA PEROUSE Cyril CARISEY
34 34 BOTANGO Tiffany MAISSANT
35 35 VA'BELLA Julien SION
36 36 ORIGAN DES WEPPES Kevin MONNIER
37 37 VOLTAIRE DU VAL Mathilde RAULT
38 38 VENIBOISE DE L'ISLE Nadege AUVERT
39 39 CHICCA BLUE Sylvain PROUVOYEUR
40 40 QUIEF DE LA GRANGE Morgane FUCHS
41 41 FORANS GUY Florian CADET
42 42 SEVEN DE KERLEO Xavier LAHCEN
NP 43 UPSALA DU LESME Jennifer BOS
44 44 APACHE DE BIOAGRICO Celine HUGUENIN
45 45 UBERT DU TERROIR Jules HARNAY
46 46 BOXON DES HAUTS VENTS Victorien BESSE
47 47 TOUNDRA DE LA TRAIRE Coralie GRENIER
48 48 BIG BLIND DE LA GATE Aurelie TRANCART
49 49 REBELLE DE KERGANE Nathalie BOSSARD
50 50 RUBICA DU LESME Emeline ESNOUF
51 51 TIP TOP DE SERY Sophie SCHOM
52 52 SAMIRA ERRIGAL Louise BAUDIN
53 53 ARPEGGIO Augustine PITHON
54 54 BALKIS D'ORION Raphaelle DUBOST
55 55 BAHAMAS DE ST MARTIN Roxane GIBERT
56 56 TOULA DE LA LUNE Frederique SARRAN
57 57 TOTEM DES BOUILLONS Nathalie CORTIAL
58 58 SERENA Clementine BULOT
59 59 VANINHA DES CORBINS Caroline FILLOL
60 60 USHUAIA DU PROST Audrey BIJU DUVAL
61 61 COGNAC FLOREVAL Z Aurelie HENRY CHAUVEL
62 62 TYROL DU MANOIR Valerie PARROT
63 63 TOSCANE DES MAJURO Alexandre SOUDRILLE
64 64 TAIGA DU CADRAN Roxanne LEVAUDEL
NP 29 BELLINE DE GY Romain CARVALHO