HARAS DE JARDY TDA CCE
18/05/2019 - 19/05/2019 CE

11 - AS PONEY Elite Grand Prix - Résultats

ASPEgCA - Nb Engages : 33
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier DR CR SO Pen.
1. 27 VOLTAIR DE LALANDE Zoe BALLOT 73.125 / 26.9
H : 74.500 % / C : 71.750 %
0.0
06'19"
0.0
75.56
26.9
2. 24 TIM Valentin QUITTET ESLAN 72.125 / 27.9
H : 73.000 % / C : 71.250 %
0.0
06'24"
0.0
80.50
27.9
3. 25 ASAHI DE TASSINE Jonas DE VERICOURT 71.375 / 28.6
H : 72.750 % / C : 70.000 %
0.0
06'25"
4.0
81.69
32.6
4. 33 BOOMERANG DE TASSINE Claire KLEIN DOUWEL 70.000 / 30.0
H : 71.000 % / C : 69.000 %
0.0
06'20"
4.0
76.25
34.0
5. 22 NIBELUNGENSTERN Carla NAHRA 69.750 / 30.3
H : 69.750 % / C : 69.750 %
0.0
06'14"
4.0
76.39
34.3
6. 21 TETRIS GILIAN SEGURET Alexandrine ZANELLO 68.875 / 31.1
H : 68.500 % / C : 69.250 %
0.0
06'24"
4.0
76.33
35.1
7. 30 VIVACIOUS DEW DROP Baptiste NEBOUT 71.000 / 29.0
H : 71.250 % / C : 70.750 %
0.0
06'24"
8.0
74.07
37.0
8. 12 URIEL DE TASSINE*DU PIC Solenn DAVOINE 66.500 / 33.5
H : 68.000 % / C : 65.000 %
0.0
06'25"
5.0
83.04
38.5
9. 8 SAIGA DU FEU Paul BORRAS SAUDER 60.750 / 39.3
H : 60.250 % / C : 61.250 %
0.0
06'19"
0.0
82.12
39.3
10. 2 CANTANO DES CRISTOS Ugo MELI 71.750 / 28.3
H : 71.000 % / C : 72.500 %
0.0
06'17"
12.0
76.79
40.3
11. 19 BALI DE TUSHITA Lou FABRE 74.875 / 25.1
H : 75.000 % / C : 74.750 %
3.2
06'34"
12.0
81.85
40.3
12. 11 SULTANE DE LA BRESSE Manon PICARD 69.625 / 30.4
H : 68.750 % / C : 70.500 %
2.4
06'32"
8.0
80.32
40.8
13. 23 THAISSE DE LAUZIERE Jade SADET 63.000 / 37.0
H : 62.000 % / C : 64.000 %
0.0
06'25"
4.0
80.18
41.0
14. 6 BOUCLE D'OR D'UZEC Gaia FAVRE 67.875 / 32.1
H : 66.500 % / C : 69.250 %
0.0
06'23"
9.0
83.94
41.1
15. 9 UNGARO DEUX SEGURET Marielou ATGER 66.750 / 33.3
H : 64.250 % / C : 69.250 %
0.0
06'26"
8.0
79.24
41.3
16. 5 BELLE FILLE DE BLONDE Ninon VIDAL 67.875 / 32.1
H : 68.500 % / C : 67.250 %
10.4
06'52"
0.0
80.00
42.5
17. 26 SAGE DE CONQUET Loukas PEILLON 67.750 / 32.3
H : 69.250 % / C : 66.250 %
7.0
06'04"
4.0
77.89
43.3
18. 16 AMUL SOLO BANGOR Clara JULLIEN 67.125 / 32.9
H : 66.000 % / C : 68.250 %
0.0
06'20"
12.0
77.39
44.9
19. 18 OURASI DE L'ETAPE Chloe LANDRAUD 66.375 / 33.6
H : 67.000 % / C : 65.750 %
6.0
06'05"
8.0
76.64
47.6
20. 20 ROSSAVEAL ROMEO Aurelien TOURRES 58.500 / 41.5
H : 56.500 % / C : 60.500 %
0.0
06'20"
8.0
77.96
49.5
21. 28 PODEENAGH ALUINN Carla HASSOUN 66.250 / 33.8
H : 68.500 % / C : 64.000 %
0.0
06'23"
16.0
86.71
49.8
22. 13 VICTOIRE DE MONS Emilie FERRET 63.375 / 36.6
H : 63.000 % / C : 63.750 %
10.4
06'52"
4.0
81.00
51.0
23. 32 GUUS Rafael CALVO 58.625 / 41.4
H : 59.250 % / C : 58.000 %
0.0
06'16"
12.0
81.18
53.4
24. 17 USTY MOON CANDY*EDV Luna BALGA 71.750 / 28.3
H : 72.000 % / C : 71.500 %
26.0
06'41"
3.0
85.19
57.3
25. 3 DELISS D'ISKY Melissa BRIQUET 63.125 / 36.9
H : 63.000 % / C : 63.250 %
2.0
06'09"
38.0
88.86
76.9
26. 15 SUBWAY DE CABUE Lola BERANGER 62.750 / 37.3
H : 63.000 % / C : 62.500 %
51.6
06'55"
0.0
73.18
88.9
27. 1 VOLAGE DU TIGRE CELTE Rafael CALVO 59.625 / 40.4
H : 60.750 % / C : 58.500 %
EL NP EL
27. 4 CAPUCHON LESCOULEY Anais LEBOURGEOIS 68.500 / 31.5
H : 68.000 % / C : 69.000 %
EL NP EL
27. 7 CASTLESTRANGE MIST Victoria JAQUET 64.625 / 35.4
H : 64.000 % / C : 65.250 %
EL NP EL
27. 10 TALEYRAC Louise PERRIN 73.750 / 26.3
H : 73.750 % / C : 73.750 %
EL NP EL
27. 14 ALANIS BOYCESSE Pauline LONCKE 71.125 / 28.9
H : 73.250 % / C : 69.000 %
0.4
06'27"
EL EL
32. 31 TWITTER Sasha DAPOLITO 62.875 / 37.1
H : 63.500 % / C : 62.250 %
NP NP AB
29 SEXTER DES MONTS Emma CHAULLIER NP NP NP NP