CSO
26/01/2020 - 26/01/2020 SO

3 - Club 2 Grand Prix - Start List

26/01/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
CL2g - Nb Engages : 87
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 ECLAIRE Herve JOUANNO
2 2 APOKALYPSE Chloe COLLIGNON
3 3 BLUE Louise VIENNOIS
4 4 ENIYA DANCER Philippine THOUNENS
5 5 VAILLAND'EL Aymerick ERSOY MANSUY
6 6 NOUGAT Gauthier VAN DEIJK
7 7 PHELOUCK Hadrien MARTIN
8 8 GUBBE VAN DE WITHOEVE Maelie PEIGNE
9 9 DEMFER DE FONTANES HELSTROFFER
10 10 GO TO FIRST Flore VAILLANT
11 11 BAHREIN DU CHENE Arthur PERROT
12 12 QUIROSE DAVIERE Adrien MASSIP
13 13 POUPETTE Elise BAUMARD
14 14 VIKLAND DU BOCAGE Rozen MARCEROU
15 15 MAUREEN Raphael VAESSEN
16 16 UN SONGE EN HIVER Ambre MESQUITA
17 17 SILVER SHADOW BOY Elise FAIVRE
18 18 ATIRDEL Lilou FERRETTE
19 19 ODIAM'S DES CHOUANS Enea PERROT
20 20 UTOPY lucile CLEMENT
21 21 FOX BURROWS Mathilda NIEL
22 22 OGARD D'HENOVIS Ludivine DARBON
23 23 BELLE DE JAVENE Clea FERRETTE
24 24 EQUINOXE Orlane LEROY
25 25 GAYASTAR Ombline PIMOND
26 26 CARRA ACE Laurine GUINDE
27 27 APOKALYPSE Lea BERTHERAT
28 28 RUBENS DE FAVRAY Sacha GUYOT
29 29 TAQUIN DES SABLONS Camille LOYER
30 30 FIFTY PEO Anais FIEVET
31 31 BOMBE DES QUARTS Emilie ROUX
32 32 CHEOPS DE SUCE Paul PUECH
33 33 ENIYA DANCER Alix VEYSSIERE
34 34 SISI DE LA LONDE Estelle REVEL
35 35 COOLAMBER MATE zine BOUKRICHE
36 36 TALLUYER Clementine BIARD
37 37 KNOCKANROE BEAUTY Lorine CARTERET
38 38 QRAZY LOVE Maeva MIGEON
39 39 CATHAL Mathylde COURSEAUX
40 40 DENTELE TOURNIERE Juliette KLEIN
41 41 VENUS GOLLERIE Amine CHABANE
42 42 NOLHAC DE VALIE Anouck GESLOT
43 43 ECLAIRE Lindsay NICOLAS
44 44 SENDY Gregoire MERCIER
45 45 VOLCANO DU GAST Eve FRAPPIER
46 46 ALAKA BIANCA GOLLERIE Valentine BELLON
47 47 RAFALE DES CAPUCINS Amandine BAGNARD
48 48 SILVER SHADOW BOY Lara TAILLEFER
49 49 BAMAKO LOUVO Aloyse MAILLE
NP 50 UNIC DES PEUX Chiara SAGNOL
51 51 NOLHAC DE VALIE Sophie TORTRAT
52 52 FIFTY PEO Amandine LE GOFF
NP 53 PRIMO VOCE Margot CARNEIRO
54 54 APOKALYPSE Denis BOUDOT
55 55 ODIAM'S DES CHOUANS Sacha GUYOT
56 56 BELLE DE JAVENE Anais ROY
57 57 ANGE GARDIEN Elea FAYSSE
58 58 ANKARA DU BRUMANS Estelle REVEL
59 59 ENIYA DANCER DE FRANCELIEU
60 60 DARLINGTON DU CHENE Rose ROBERT MESLEY
61 61 TCHIN TCHIN DES IFS ashley FRANCOIS
62 62 REGAL DE BEL ILE Emma BON
63 63 MACHNO SPARTACUS Marie RUDLOFF
64 64 VAILLAND'EL Paul PUECH
65 65 KNOCKANROE BEAUTY Maeva MIGEON
66 66 SENDY Lea DEBU
67 67 TCHAPALO DE BERCE Thea DELEGUE MONTAUBAN
68 68 VISCONTE DU LOGIS Melissa VAZEILLE
69 69 QUIROSE DAVIERE Luna DUCATEZ
70 70 VIKLAND DU BOCAGE Kassandra BURTIN
71 71 BURGHLEY Ekaterina DARAICHE
72 72 FRINGANT DU PAUTE Aurelien THIBOT
73 73 RAFALE DES CAPUCINS Chloe BLOT
74 74 VALNAMIX Eva BLANCHARD
75 75 ARTEMIS CORUBERT Caroline ANDRE HESSE
76 76 ECLAIRE Marine BARNEOUD ROUSSET
77 77 BLUE Emma GAUTHIER
78 78 CHEOPS DE SUCE Anais FIEVET
79 79 ETCETERA DE K AA Sabrina HIYANI
80 80 TALLUYER Lea SALGADO
81 81 LURGANS BOUNCER QUEEN eugenie LAINE
82 82 FOXBURROWS CORKER SPIRIT Lea TIBI
83 83 ATIRDEL Alexandra LEHOUX
84 84 UTOPY Laureline DECELLE
85 85 ASIR DU FORT Corentin DANIEL
86 86 SURPRISE DES ILES Elise FAIVRE
87 87 ARTISTE DU FAUBOURG Lucie LESCALIER