CSO CLUB ET PONEY
01/03/2020 - 01/03/2020 SO

3 - Club 2 Grand Prix - Résultats

01/03/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
CL2g - Nb Engages : 90
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
58 TILSIT DE VILLEMAGNE Alexandra FEBBRARO 0 24.65
2.
21 BOHEME DE L'AMBRE Maelle DORIEL 0 24.77
3.
40 QUALINE DES RUETTES Juliette DURBIGNY 0 24.87
4.
41 UREKA DE LA MARTINIER Catherine WEILER 0 25.03
5.
45 TIECK DE LA NOUEE Madeleine MARIN 0 25.54
6.
48 BELLA ESS Maelys SAINT LOUIS 0 25.78
7.
72 SIDONIE DU TERROIR Emmeline POIRIER 0 25.84
8.
68 VITALINE LUCERNESE Quentin DALAT 0 25.90
9.
1 ORIENT DU RUBIS Alexandra FEBBRARO 0 25.95
10.
42 ARIGNA MYA Quentin DALAT 0 26.04
11.
8 OURANOS Leonie FEHRENBACH 0 26.31
12.
83 SEQUOIA DU CHENE Benedicte JAMES 0 26.37
13.
90 VITALINE LUCERNESE Louise CHARVET 0 26.53
14.
50 BOHEME DES FALAISES Cassandre VAN DE CASTEELE 0 26.89
15.
35 DANGER DE L'ETAPE Celia DELAGARDE FRESNEY 0 26.98
16.
67 UREKA DE LA MARTINIER Emilie SERGENT 0 27.25
17.
61 BEAUTY FOLVILLE Anissa DABAB 0 27.28
18.
32 TILSIT DE VILLEMAGNE Josephine BOUTTEAU 0 27.50
19.
47 RODEO DU PARADIS lea BOUSPEZ 0 27.57
20.
76 BIBA DE BEAUFOUR Iman CHEIKH BENANI 0 27.80
21.
79 MISTER DES PRESSOIRS Marion GARNIER 0 28.04
22.
74 ARGAN DE GAYA Marie LEBLOND 0 28.36
23.
9 VARECH DE BATZ Oceane MUSSINI 0 29.11
24.
88 RODEO DU PARADIS Elodie SIMON 0 29.15
25.
57 ASTON DE BORY Cassandre HAROUARD 0 30.14
26.
20 TIECK DE LA NOUEE Iris LE SAUX 0 30.15
27.
44 ARGAN DE GAYA Natacha RENVOISE 0 31.01
28.
75 TOLLO PRIMAM PART'OR Estelle REVEL 0 31.31
29.
19 CASSIOPEE DE ST LEU Z Miria JALENQUES 0 31.43
30.
46 UMUST TURN Juliette AIRAUD 0 31.50
31.
39 VIRTUOSE DE L'ABRIOUX Celie MARTINET 0 31.78
32.
77 LE MOIS DE MARS Elisabeth MORILLON 0 32.75
33.
86 REPLAY HOY Mathilde RICO 0 33.71
34.
85 ESSAOUIRA Z Cassandre HAROUARD 0 35.04
35.
28 VVELL WAZH TARTIFUME Melanie MAUDET 0 35.79
36.
10 PACY Estelle PHILIPPE 0 37.37
37.
78 QUACAO DE MOUTOT Elodie SIMON 0 37.82
38.
55 QUACAO DE MOUTOT Thomas BANC 1 35.28
39.
27 BEAUGOSSE DELA COUDRE Carla BILLIARD 1 40.87
40.
71 BOHEME DE L'AMBRE Celia DELAGARDE FRESNEY 4 25.01
41.
15 SHANNON DES OISEAUX Charlotte BARON 4 25.34
42.
63 ARIGNA MYA Paola BENNAHMIAS 4 26.06
43.
66 TEQUIERO DU MILON Josephine BOUTTEAU 4 26.54
44.
56 SEQUOIA DU CHENE Helene COURCAULT 4 26.79
45.
49 TIGER Elise ROLLAND 4 26.90
46.
80 ULTIMA DE LA MONE Anaelle FRANCOIS 4 27.42
47.
36 NOBLE JADE Charlotte BARON 4 27.67
48.
12 DANGER DE L'ETAPE Camille KOEBEL 4 28.03
49.
82 POCKER Julie BANC 4 28.04
50.
4 POCKER lea BOUSPEZ 4 28.71
51.
3 BEAUTY FOLVILLE Sidonie JEANSELME 4 30.29
52.
2 BLISS Gabrielle ALLEMAND 4 30.46
53.
43 RECITAL RUMEL Angeline LECLERE 4 30.62
54.
23 RODIN DU PROST Thomas BANC 4 31.53
55.
33 LEMON BALM Clara SERRE 4 31.60
56.
89 ORFEUSZ Delphine LALOUM 4 31.82
57.
26 ORIENT DU RUBIS Paola BENNAHMIAS 4 31.92
58.
7 SIDONIE DU TERROIR Ines PREVOST 4 32.17
59.
11 EMY LOVE DE CE Fanny PERIER 4 32.32
60.
59 DIABLINETTE D'ALSY Melanie MAUDET 4 32.43
61.
29 UNIC BY ROMEO Hermione JAFFALI GORGES 4 32.73
62.
34 DESPERADO ROUGE Louise NAUDIN 4 33.43
63.
16 BIBA DE BEAUFOUR Pauline THIEBLEMONT 4 36.15
64.
54 OURANOS Iman CHEIKH BENANI 6 28.06
65.
13 QUALINE DES RUETTES Aogi SIFFRE 6 29.34
66.
18 BOLERO DU COUTIL Nolwenn ROBIC 6 47.68
67.
81 SHANNON DES OISEAUX Lili BACHELERIE 8 25.75
68.
60 NOBLE JADE Louise CHARVET 8 28.10
69.
69 BLISS Sophie BOTINEAU 8 29.26
70.
31 BOSTON DE BEAUFOUR Louise ROUILLARD 8 30.34
71.
37 TEQUIERO DU MILON Camille KOEBEL 8 37.92
72.
87 ATILA DE ST LEU Leonie FEHRENBACH 9 42.01
73.
62 ELIOTROPE DE ST LEU Z Emilia DURIEZ 10 27.04
74.
65 QUEAN Y CYMRU Marine BOURDIN 11 49.54
75.
52 SWING DES CARNUTES Eleonore BERNARDI 12 31.26
76.
70 ROSELILY DU RIO Sidonie JEANSELME 15 49.54
77.
5 VILLE D'EAU Estelle REVEL 19 29.43
78.
51 BOMBE DES QUARTS Emilie ROUX 21 33.90
14 SUBWAY DE LA BESACE Lili BACHELERIE EL
22 ASHTOWN CHEYENNE Alexandra GILLET EL
25 DIABLINETTE D'ALSY Aimie BOUVRANDE EL
30 ELIOTROPE DE ST LEU Z Audrey BARTHOUX EL
38 BIBA DE BEAUFOUR Ornella LOUF EL
6 URY UP DE LA BUQUEUSE Tom GRANDJACQUES NP
17 DIAMOND STAR D'ORS Bernard BOE NP
24 SEPHORA DE MOYON Emilie BASSET NP
53 ASTRID DE ROMILLY Olivia MILANO NP
64 SUBWAY DE LA BESACE Maelle DORIEL NP
73 SARAJEVO TREFLE Geraldine GRUEL NP
84 BAILA Tom GRANDJACQUES NP