CSO CLUB ET PONEY
01/03/2020 - 01/03/2020 SO

3 - Club 2 Grand Prix - Start List

01/03/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
CL2g - Nb Engages : 90
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 ORIENT DU RUBIS Alexandra FEBBRARO
2 2 BLISS Gabrielle ALLEMAND
3 3 BEAUTY FOLVILLE Sidonie JEANSELME
4 4 POCKER lea BOUSPEZ
5 5 VILLE D'EAU Estelle REVEL
NP 6 URY UP DE LA BUQUEUSE Tom GRANDJACQUES
7 7 SIDONIE DU TERROIR Ines PREVOST
8 8 OURANOS Leonie FEHRENBACH
9 9 VARECH DE BATZ Oceane MUSSINI
10 10 PACY Estelle PHILIPPE
11 11 EMY LOVE DE CE Fanny PERIER
12 12 DANGER DE L'ETAPE Camille KOEBEL
13 13 QUALINE DES RUETTES Aogi SIFFRE
14 14 SUBWAY DE LA BESACE Lili BACHELERIE
15 15 SHANNON DES OISEAUX Charlotte BARON
16 16 BIBA DE BEAUFOUR Pauline THIEBLEMONT
NP 17 DIAMOND STAR D'ORS Bernard BOE
18 18 BOLERO DU COUTIL Nolwenn ROBIC
19 19 CASSIOPEE DE ST LEU Z Miria JALENQUES
20 20 TIECK DE LA NOUEE Iris LE SAUX
21 21 BOHEME DE L'AMBRE Maelle DORIEL
22 22 ASHTOWN CHEYENNE Alexandra GILLET
23 23 RODIN DU PROST Thomas BANC
NP 24 SEPHORA DE MOYON Emilie BASSET
25 25 DIABLINETTE D'ALSY Aimie BOUVRANDE
26 26 ORIENT DU RUBIS Paola BENNAHMIAS
27 27 BEAUGOSSE DELA COUDRE Carla BILLIARD
28 28 VVELL WAZH TARTIFUME Melanie MAUDET
29 29 UNIC BY ROMEO Hermione JAFFALI GORGES
30 30 ELIOTROPE DE ST LEU Z Audrey BARTHOUX
31 31 BOSTON DE BEAUFOUR Louise ROUILLARD
32 32 TILSIT DE VILLEMAGNE Josephine BOUTTEAU
33 33 LEMON BALM Clara SERRE
34 34 DESPERADO ROUGE Louise NAUDIN
35 35 DANGER DE L'ETAPE Celia DELAGARDE FRESNEY
36 36 NOBLE JADE Charlotte BARON
37 37 TEQUIERO DU MILON Camille KOEBEL
38 38 BIBA DE BEAUFOUR Ornella LOUF
39 39 VIRTUOSE DE L'ABRIOUX Celie MARTINET
40 40 QUALINE DES RUETTES Juliette DURBIGNY
41 41 UREKA DE LA MARTINIER Catherine WEILER
42 42 ARIGNA MYA Quentin DALAT
43 43 RECITAL RUMEL Angeline LECLERE
44 44 ARGAN DE GAYA Natacha RENVOISE
45 45 TIECK DE LA NOUEE Madeleine MARIN
46 46 UMUST TURN Juliette AIRAUD
47 47 RODEO DU PARADIS lea BOUSPEZ
48 48 BELLA ESS Maelys SAINT LOUIS
49 49 TIGER Elise ROLLAND
50 50 BOHEME DES FALAISES Cassandre VAN DE CASTEELE
51 51 BOMBE DES QUARTS Emilie ROUX
52 52 SWING DES CARNUTES Eleonore BERNARDI
NP 53 ASTRID DE ROMILLY Olivia MILANO
54 54 OURANOS Iman CHEIKH BENANI
55 55 QUACAO DE MOUTOT Thomas BANC
56 56 SEQUOIA DU CHENE Helene COURCAULT
57 57 ASTON DE BORY Cassandre HAROUARD
58 58 TILSIT DE VILLEMAGNE Alexandra FEBBRARO
59 59 DIABLINETTE D'ALSY Melanie MAUDET
60 60 NOBLE JADE Louise CHARVET
61 61 BEAUTY FOLVILLE Anissa DABAB
62 62 ELIOTROPE DE ST LEU Z Emilia DURIEZ
63 63 ARIGNA MYA Paola BENNAHMIAS
NP 64 SUBWAY DE LA BESACE Maelle DORIEL
65 65 QUEAN Y CYMRU Marine BOURDIN
66 66 TEQUIERO DU MILON Josephine BOUTTEAU
67 67 UREKA DE LA MARTINIER Emilie SERGENT
68 68 VITALINE LUCERNESE Quentin DALAT
69 69 BLISS Sophie BOTINEAU
70 70 ROSELILY DU RIO Sidonie JEANSELME
71 71 BOHEME DE L'AMBRE Celia DELAGARDE FRESNEY
72 72 SIDONIE DU TERROIR Emmeline POIRIER
NP 73 SARAJEVO TREFLE Geraldine GRUEL
74 74 ARGAN DE GAYA Marie LEBLOND
75 75 TOLLO PRIMAM PART'OR Estelle REVEL
76 76 BIBA DE BEAUFOUR Iman CHEIKH BENANI
77 77 LE MOIS DE MARS Elisabeth MORILLON
78 78 QUACAO DE MOUTOT Elodie SIMON
79 79 MISTER DES PRESSOIRS Marion GARNIER
80 80 ULTIMA DE LA MONE Anaelle FRANCOIS
81 81 SHANNON DES OISEAUX Lili BACHELERIE
82 82 POCKER Julie BANC
83 83 SEQUOIA DU CHENE Benedicte JAMES
NP 84 BAILA Tom GRANDJACQUES
85 85 ESSAOUIRA Z Cassandre HAROUARD
86 86 REPLAY HOY Mathilde RICO
87 87 ATILA DE ST LEU Leonie FEHRENBACH
88 88 RODEO DU PARADIS Elodie SIMON
89 89 ORFEUSZ Delphine LALOUM
90 90 VITALINE LUCERNESE Louise CHARVET