CSO CLUB ET PONEY
01/03/2020 - 01/03/2020 SO

4 - Club 1 Grand Prix - Résultats

01/03/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
CL1g - Nb Engages : 50
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
9 TIP TOP D'OREAL Jade PICARD 0 25.04
2.
7 OBELDAME Armand JOULIN 0 25.06
3.
19 CASSIOPEE DE ST LEU Z Hortense VIGNOLE 0 26.34
4.
30 OMIGLIA Celine ADDI 0 26.42
5.
49 ATILA DE ST LEU Pauline THIEBLEMONT 0 26.53
6.
11 SAHARA BARBOTIERE Louise VAN MIERLO 0 26.70
7.
20 TOPAZE DE ST LEU Z Lydie HOAREAU 0 26.86
8.
38 OURANOS Clelia DE GRAMONT 0 27.57
9.
26 VICTORIE DE LANDETTA Anne Lise BOUFFLERS 0 29.18
10.
37 ANDY DU REVERDY Estelle PHILIPPE 0 29.28
11.
17 TICOUNI DESBRUYERES Salome HATCHI 0 29.75
12.
10 CASHBOY DES AUBEPINES Julianne MARTEL 0 29.98
13.
48 SEQUOIA DU CHENE Benedicte JAMES 0 31.35
14.
32 ARTISTE DU FAUBOURG Lucie LESCALIER 0 32.65
15.
45 VIRTUOSE DE L'ABRIOUX Chloe COURTES 0 32.98
16.
43 ESSAOUIRA Z Cassandre HAROUARD 0 34.51
17.
3 VELOCE DE BURGO Johanna LIFSCHUTZ RENAUD 0 35.96
18.
31 BILLIE GRAIN D'ORGE Elodie MERCIER 0 36.10
19.
24 MARY JANE Valentine CALVET 0 37.57
20.
1 TOPAZE DE ST LEU Z Clelia DE GRAMONT 4 26.68
21.
16 CHARLIE DU REVERDY Robin PIOT 4 27.86
22.
18 SIDONIE DU TERROIR Emmeline POIRIER 4 29.32
23.
27 BOHEME DES FALAISES Victoria LASRY 4 29.40
24.
14 BOSTON DE BEAUFOUR Louise ROUILLARD 4 31.01
25.
12 VARIAN DES FONTAINES Maxime PILARD 4 31.35
26.
13 RODIN DU PROST Helene COURCAULT 4 32.21
27.
21 ELIOTROPE DE ST LEU Z Audrey BARTHOUX 4 32.54
28.
42 UMUST TURN Elodie HELME GUIZON 4 32.98
29.
33 VARECH DE BATZ Marine ATAROV 4 33.68
30.
34 REPLAY HOY Allyson HADAD 4 35.75
31.
5 ASTON DE BORY Lauren MC CREADIE 5 42.04
32.
2 VICTORIE DE LANDETTA Ornella LOUF 7 29.09
33.
8 EPSON DE VESQUERIE Elodie DA CUNHA 8 31.90
34.
47 CHARLIE DU REVERDY Paul NAUDE 8 32.51
35.
22 ALPHA DE LA MAZURE Sophie BOTINEAU 8 36.09
36.
41 TOPAZE DE ST LEU Z Amelie ALAYRAC 11 28.20
37.
46 EPSON DE VESQUERIE Jean Didier PAILLEUX 12 27.09
38.
6 ROMEO DE CORMEILLES Jean Didier PAILLEUX 12 28.73
39.
25 UREKA DE LA MARTINIER Catherine WEILER 21 58.51
40.
29 CALYPSO DE ST LEU Z Benedicte CESTRE 24 36.90
4 CALYPSO DE ST LEU Z Pauline POUY EL
15 ANDY DU REVERDY Astrid CURNIS EL
23 TOP DE SUALEM Lea STAWICKI EL
28 VELOCE DE BURGO Romain MILLIERE EL
36 PACY Armand JOULIN EL
39 BOSTON DE BEAUFOUR Xavier CAROFF EL
40 OBELDAME Hortense VIGNOLE EL
44 RODIN DU PROST Lauren MC CREADIE AB
35 DJANGO DE VAINS Luc OBERLIN NP
50 CALYPSO DE ST LEU Z Astrid CURNIS NP