CSO CLUB ET PONEY
01/03/2020 - 01/03/2020 SO

8 - Poney 2 Grand Prix - Start List

01/03/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
P2g - Nb Engages : 75
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 POL DU DESERT Clemence PELAGE
2 2 USUEL Camille LOMBARD
3 3 CITYZE LE COURTAL Lou SARTRE
4 4 QUITO DE MONSURES Clara DEBACHY
5 5 CLIC DE LOGUES Salome IFRAH
6 6 EXCUSE DU RIGODON Sophie FESQUET
NP 7 ENJOY DES MUSES Hanna RICARD
8 8 RIMBAMBELE BOISBIQUET Sara CHARTON
9 9 EDEN DE GLATIGNY Kira GAISS
10 10 BEL ARTISTE NORDMANN Mahault MILON
11 11 MODEL Roxane BODEY
12 12 VALOU DES VOLCANS Raphaelle LEPRINCE
13 13 VALLEE D'ASPE Mathilde PARIS
14 14 TINKERBELL MONTMAIN Lilou AGEORGES
15 15 ECLIPSE D'ASTREE Lilou GILLMANN
16 16 BOLLYWOOD GOUDALIE Louna RECCHIA
17 17 VYTEL Melusine BERTHOU
18 18 PERLE DU MANOIR Marie Adelie DE CAMBOLAS
19 19 AQUAREL Sidonie DE LA NOUE
20 20 ERDDREINIOG HAZEY JANE Lily CHEVALIER
21 21 MAJESTIC STAR Noemie MORIN
22 22 OBY ONE DES LISIERES Mathilde ESTEVES
23 23 ROSACE DE LAUME Akheza SIEWE
24 24 WILMA DIAMOND Victoire LUSSIER
25 25 ULTIME DE TASSINE Clara DEBACHY
26 26 EDGARD Stella CHEYSSIAL
27 27 MIDWEST Emma Eleonore BOUREZ CASANOVA
28 28 ENJOY DES MUSES Juliette VOLE
29 29 FRUIDEL Alexandra MIYARA
30 30 PENELOPE DE HEUSEY Mila GUYGNIEC
31 31 USUEL Lise BOUSQUET
32 32 TEMPO DE TIVOLI Pauline PERROUX
33 33 CITYZE LE COURTAL Gabrielle LEROUX
34 34 EXCUSE DU RIGODON Agathe PAUCHAUT LERIVRAIN
35 35 DELILA DE L'ETAPE Lou Anne FONTENELLE
36 36 VISTA VIE BOIS BIQUET Sarah CHAPUIS LEBERRE
37 37 UPPERCUT D'AS DE PIC Theo BESSAC
38 38 UNGADEL Lauryne MARIN
39 39 CLIC DE LOGUES Raphaelle LEPRINCE
40 40 VYTEL Eva KRIEF
41 41 ERDDREINIOG HAZEY JANE Glwadys GROUARD FANG
42 42 CORAZON DE BACARRA Lucie PINEAU
43 43 VALOU DES VOLCANS Diane KARA YOUSSEF
44 44 POL DU DESERT Marie Adelie DE CAMBOLAS
45 45 ROSACE DE LAUME Anais SELLIN
46 46 QUITO D'ARCY Ilona LEHOUX
47 47 LIOS ARD Hermine DE BAZELAIRE
NP 48 NOBLESSE DU PERTHOIS Maelle L HERMITTE
49 49 CATINGA DU COURTY Lilou GILLMANN
50 50 TCHOUKA DE COUPELLE Manon DIMEY
51 51 DIMINUTIF DE CAUX Lilou AGEORGES
52 52 PENELOPE DE HEUSEY Mathilde ESTEVES
53 53 FAUVETTE Nine DEMAUX NGUYEN
54 54 QUITO DE MONSURES Mahault MILON
55 55 VIP BOIS BIQUET Sara CHARTON
56 56 ULTIME DE TASSINE Clemence PELAGE
57 57 EXCUSE DU RIGODON Anouk CHANUT
58 58 USUEL Melusine BERTHOU
59 59 FRUIDEL Charlotte ROY
60 60 REINE DE BUGES Marie ROBINSON
61 61 EDROMEL Lou Anne FONTENELLE
62 62 CLIC DE LOGUES Lily CHEVALIER
63 63 ENJOY DES MUSES Pauline PERROUX
64 64 ERDDREINIOG HAZEY JANE Elise ROLLAND
65 65 TALYLLYN RIA Diane KARA YOUSSEF
66 66 EDGARD Toscane GAUTHIER
67 67 VOLCAN DU MANOIR Justine BRUNET
68 68 OOPER DUBOIS BIQUET Samuel NEAU
69 69 UCELLO NORDMANN Blanche JOHANET
70 70 ARAGON DE MONTMAIN Stella CHEYSSIAL
71 71 CITYZE LE COURTAL Salome IFRAH
72 72 PERLE DU MANOIR Mathilde PARIS
73 73 VYTEL Julia BAULU
74 74 OBY ONE DES LISIERES Mila GUYGNIEC
75 75 DELILA DE L'ETAPE Penelope CRAVENNE CALMELS