HARAS DE JARDY
28/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

2 - Club 3 Grand Prix - Résultats

28/06/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
CL3g - Nb Engages : 60
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
23 POM Thessa ANNE 0 20.03
2.
50 ODESSA'S LITTLE PRADA Raphael DISLE 0 22.26
3.
13 SLANEYSIDE MOLLY Marianne BOURNE 0 22.89
4.
21 RADIO LOUVO Margaux HEMONO 0 25.20
5.
39 VERY BLACK DELIGHT Alice JACQUEMONT 0 26.10
6.
12 NUIT CLAIRE A SILLY Victoire BALME 0 26.32
7.
35 VENUE DU RISQUE Anne Gaelle MASSELIN 0 26.37
8.
42 LE LAOTIEN Brune GAUTHIER 0 26.53
9.
20 TOLLO PRIMAM PART'OR Brune GAUTHIER 0 26.57
10.
46 URYANY Valerie GOUT 0 26.76
11.
11 VERY BLACK DELIGHT Tiphaine DUPLANT 0 26.82
12.
24 QUARENZO Anna PERSIANOVA 0 27.06
13.
48 VILLE D'EAU Lola PERNELET 0 29.06
14.
52 DAME DE QUARTIER Victoire BALME 0 29.43
15.
51 RIVER DYONISS Anna PERSIANOVA 0 30.07
16.
29 RIVER DYONISS Florine GITTON 0 30.21
17.
31 DAME DE QUARTIER Candice ALEV 0 32.85
18.
32 TOP BAIE Auriane KARADIMAS 0 33.51
19.
44 POM Elisa JEGOUZO 4 19.84
20.
49 CHIPPER Chahine JAFFEL 4 20.64
21.
22 UWOA Chahine JAFFEL 4 21.15
22.
47 MACAO DE LA NOUE Camille BOUILLE 4 21.81
23.
56 SLANEYSIDE MOLLY Tess MENUGE 4 22.26
24.
60 QUARENZO Margaux GHALEB 4 22.28
25.
36 SISI DE LA LONDE Alice DE TOURNEMIRE 4 24.75
26.
30 SAVANE Tess MENUGE 4 24.93
27.
33 DAYTONA DU CHENE Camille DUFOUR CAGNA 4 25.43
28.
43 RADIO LOUVO Eleonore MELRO 4 25.53
29.
14 URBILLA DE ROSSI Anne Gaelle MASSELIN 4 26.31
30.
37 BOMBE DES QUARTS Tiphaine DUPLANT 4 26.62
31.
5 CHIPPER Raphael DISLE 4 26.73
32.
41 TOLLO PRIMAM PART'OR Victoria DI MAIO 4 26.75
33.
2 POM Izeane GODARD 4 27.71
34.
19 EBONY D'URANIE Anastasia LABEYRIE 4 27.98
35.
16 LE LAOTIEN Lola PERNELET 4 28.26
36.
26 VILLE D'EAU Clara DELOBELLE 4 28.78
37.
58 DAYTONA DU CHENE Florine GITTON 4 29.64
38.
9 SISI DE LA LONDE Camille DUFOUR CAGNA 4 30.03
39.
8 RIVER DYONISS Victoria DI MAIO 4 33.50
40.
53 EBONY D'URANIE Anais SAULET 8 19.93
41.
45 UWOA Anastasia LABEYRIE 8 20.01
42.
10 VIKY DES COMTESSES Camille BOUILLE 8 23.68
43.
17 CHOUBIDOU DE MONS Elisa JEGOUZO 8 25.25
44.
27 CHIPPER Thomas DA SILVA MATOS 8 26.48
45.
28 ODESSA'S LITTLE PRADA Anais SAULET 8 27.54
46.
15 BOMBE DES QUARTS Alice JACQUEMONT 8 27.65
47.
3 QUARENZO Candice ALEV 9 40.51
48.
34 NUIT CLAIRE A SILLY Margaux GHALEB 12 21.04
49.
55 MORANTE Thomas DA SILVA MATOS 12 26.20
50.
57 TOP BAIE Margaux HEMONO 12 27.09
51.
59 BOMBE DES QUARTS Alice DE TOURNEMIRE 12 28.20
52.
6 SAVANE Nicolas BOILEAU 12 28.82
53.
1 UWOA Thessa ANNE 16 25.39
54.
4 DAYTONA DU CHENE Clara DELOBELLE 16 30.01
55.
40 TOUTON DU TERTRE Nicolas BOILEAU 19 49.60
56.
7 SO PROUD D'EMMA Auriane KARADIMAS 20 28.29
18 TOUTON DU TERTRE Eleonore MELRO EL
25 SHADE TILLIA Uma SANTOS EL
38 CHOUBIDOU DE MONS Izeane GODARD EL
54 SO PROUD D'EMMA Marianne BOURNE EL