HARAS DE JARDY - JUMP TOUR
17/07/2020 - 19/07/2020 SO

7 - Préparatoire - 1,20 m - Résultats

17/07/2020 - 16:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Olympique - Nb Engages : 45
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
2 CHAVINA DORCEL Morgan LAMBERT 0 73.33 27.00 €
1.
7 DIVA DE LA VIGNE Meryl COTTARD 0 73.93 27.00 €
1.
8 DIVINE DES CARMILLES Edouard CORAL 0 72.00 27.00 €
1.
10 SINGING IN THE RAIN Sarah ARPAGAUS 0 67.77 27.00 €
1.
13 IVOOR S Jeremy LE ROY 0 70.90 27.00 €
1.
14 TROPIC DES LOGES Marie SCASSO 0 68.68 27.00 €
1.
16 UTHA BARBOTIERE Antonin MOUTARDE 0 69.23 27.00 €
1.
18 SILVIEN DES PEUX Juliette THORY 0 69.81 27.00 €
1.
32 COCOTTE DES BUISSONS Salome LECLERC 0 64.40 27.00 €
10.
1 DARLING LES VILLAS Ludovic GAUDIN 4 74.23  
10.
30 VELOCE DE BURGO Margaux BUDRIA 4 65.65  
10.
37 DUGATINE D'ENGANDOU Yannick GOURDOU 4 70.00  
13.
4 DALISCO DU VALAIS Johann GIRAUD TABOUREAU 8 76.78  
13.
9 CALISKA DE VESQUERIE Camille BOISBAULT 8 68.76  
13.
21 RECITAL DE LA COUR Chloe BOISGARD 8 70.78  
13.
40 FIRST LADY DE WALGINNE Angele LAHOCHE 8 79.62  
13.
45 DO THE DREAM Jean SMADJA 8 75.39  
18.
5 LORD K VRSAVSKY Tess HUGOT 12 65.05  
19.
11 DIDDI Megane BELVAL 16 70.44  
6 BARCAROLE DU PROST Marie Paule BOUCHAIN AB  
3 TRASCH Jean SMADJA NP  
12 DELIGHT ST AMAND Yannick GOURDOU NP  
15 DYONISOS DU MARRONNIER Julien HAMPARTZOUNIAN NP  
17 CESAR CHAMPEIX Olivier BILLAUD NP  
19 DON OLOF Francois BERTEAUX NP  
20 AUDACE Chloe DEVIME NP  
22 CARITA DU SOLEIL Ludovic GAUDIN NP  
23 ASTERIX MANCIAIS Morgan LAMBERT NP  
24 DINKY TOY DE BREVE Jean SMADJA NP  
25 ANIKA DE CODRE Eugenie ECHARDOUR NP  
26 BARAKA D'ORCHIS Jonathan BOUCHIERE NP  
27 CHAMADE DE MAI Jessica PAUCHET NP  
28 UNGARO HEUTIERE Sabrina LA TORRE NP  
29 VOLCAN DE LAUME Olivier BOISBAULT NP  
31 TAQUIN DE BRAYE Quentin LE BOUDER NP  
33 CANOPA Z Edouard CORAL NP  
34 JABLESSE Camille BOISBAULT NP  
35 CISTRIA DE MAZURE Sarah ARPAGAUS NP  
36 VISCONTI DE LERZY Megane BELVAL NP  
38 COSMA DU LYS Jeremy LE ROY NP  
39 LENDOR'S Ines HOVELACQUE NP  
41 BLUE DE PIQUET Magali AUBERT NP  
42 BOHEME DE TALMA Serge NICOLAS NP  
43 CONDOR DU GUE Ludovic GAUDIN NP  
44 CAID DE BEAUFOUR Morgan LAMBERT NP