HARAS DE JARDY - JUMP TOUR
17/07/2020 - 19/07/2020 SO

11 - Amateur 2 Spéciale au chrono - 1,05 m - Start List

18/07/2020 - 13:40 - Difficultés progressives au chronomètre
Prestige - Nb Engages : 77
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 73 ARISCO D'ARAGON Marie LAURENT
2 74 AMIRAL DE MARCHENNAL Marianne GROSJEAN
3 75 AMIRO DE LA LOVE Celine COSSARD
4 76 ANTSIRABE TANA ELODIE EGHBAL
5 77 DONALD DE LA LONDES Julien BOSQUET
6 1 JUDARLO VH ZUID PAJOTTENL Pascal LARUE
7 2 SHOUMY DE VIRGINIA Alice ECREPONT
8 3 DAIQUIRI DU TOP Elodie LHUILLIER
9 4 BENGALE HA Marie TERRIEN
10 5 TOP TEN DE MARIE Charlotte BAHADOURIAN
11 6 QUMRAN DE LA JONCHERE Martin LECOCQ BOUSSARD
12 7 COSMA DU LYS Eglantine MAHIN
13 8 DJOY DE L'OIZE Clemence GUET
14 9 CTANA Marie TOLLIE
15 10 DARKO COT CHAT Sybil BERANGER
NP 11 CAMINO DE L'HAUTIL Lizaline BURLOT
17 12 QUADREL Jessica DELNEUF
18 13 ULTRA SON Axelle AGUINET
19 14 CHACCO BLUE Alexande AUDOUIN
20 15 DIAMANTINO DU MAZEL Amelie MUSY
21 16 BEAUTY GOLD Valerian Adonis BEAU
22 17 LIPTON Alain BROSSET
23 18 PARKER DE GRIMM Sebastien GUILLAUME
24 19 VOLGA DEL POUEK Jean Christop GERALDES
25 20 ESCADA DE HUS Z Elise CONCHA
26 21 - HC ACOSTEUR DU KIFF Meryl COTTARD
27 22 RUBAN BLANC Pierre Adrien ROMON
28 23 FUNCHAL DE HUS Anais SARAZIN
29 24 CASSABLANCA Yaelle Meriam BEAU
30 25 CRUMBLE D'EMERAUDE Bertrand DEVERNAY
31 26 CHAKIRA DE LEURVEN Z Thomas DAVIS
32 27 DESIRE D'ORCHIS Aurelie PECHOUX
33 28 BABYLONE D'AIROLLE Roxana ETIENNE CHOLLEY
34 29 CHINCHIN W Jean Jocelyn BOURCET
35 30 BELLE MAGICIENNE Marie LAURENT
36 31 FOREVER DE VAUPER Anaelle COMORETTO
37 32 AVE CESAR LA MENNERIE Margaux HAAS
38 33 CARAIBE TAROY Sophie CHAMOUARD
39 34 SEXYLITE DE NEUVILLE Marie CHABANOL
40 35 EVENT DES JIS Victoire AZAM
41 36 FREEVOLE DE LEWIS Alexis EUDELINE
42 37 EVYDENCE DE CERAK Lucie LECLERC
43 38 DYOR ADDICT DU HALLOT Wendy LESPAGNOL
44 39 DUHLANE DE FLEURIEL Damien LECONTE
45 40 UCCIANNO DE LORMISSET Ayako BOCQUET
46 41 VERY GOOD DIP D'EMERY Zea DEKNEUVEL
47 42 CEDUCTION DU BREAU Camille SVILARICH
48 43 RAMSES DE LA ROQUE Enzo HUGNET
49 44 BALTIMOR DES ROUGES Edda SALMHOFER
50 45 SENTINUS DES HORTS Marie PONCELET
51 46 URIANA DE BOHEME Daphne ECHARDOUR
52 47 EN UN MOT DU MARQUET Marie SCASSO
53 48 DON JUAN DU ROND PRE Meline ZUILI
54 49 VICOMTE DE KERVENIC Marc DESVIGNES
55 50 ATRIUM Douglas VAUGELADE
56 51 BABYLOVE DU CANDY Cecile GABARD
57 52 CHOUPETTE ESS Winona ZIELINSKI
58 53 THABOR KERSIDAL Roxana ETIENNE CHOLLEY
59 54 FAIR GAME Jean Jocelyn BOURCET
60 55 EXELSIOR VAN'T PALMENHOF Laure PROVOST
61 56 CANBERRA GAY Z Julie CARDON
62 57 COME BACK D'ECHO Stephanie DESBRANDES
63 58 BALI BARBOTIERE Alexa HERMAND
64 59 BELPHEGOR CONTRIE Simon GALLAT
65 60 MAYBE DE BEAUREGARD Z Servane BLANDIN
66 61 PLAYBOY ONE Fabien NAUD
67 62 SOLO DU VEXIN Victoria FAVRON
68 63 HILFIGER D'ARC Camille BATSCH
69 64 RYSWIK Talia HAZOUT
70 65 BAMINA VEBE Margaux BOQUET
71 66 THARA DE L'OROGALE Victor MOULINIER
72 67 TSAR Celine CALAME
73 68 CHAMROUSSE Morgane GUYADER
74 69 BILBAO SKY Carla BESSON
75 70 LUCCIANNO D'AULNE Philippe MASSOUBRE
76 71 COCODESS DE FLY Laetitia BARRERE
77 72 BILBAO Charlotte DOUMENG