HARAS DE JARDY - JUMP TOUR
17/07/2020 - 19/07/2020 SO

12 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix - 1,10 m - Résultats

18/07/2020 - 16:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé
Prestige - Nb Engages : 43
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
37 VERTIGO D'ALTO Manon SARAZIN 0 30.70 75.00 €
2.
32 AVENTIS DU ROZEL Diane GONTIER 0 34.00 57.00 €
3.
6 TOULA DE LA LUNE Frederique SARRAN 0 34.04 45.00 €
4.
33 VA'BELLA Ulrikke MATHISEN 0 34.75 36.00 €
5.
24 RENATO DES MOTTES Virginie PERES 0 34.78 30.00 €
6.
1 ALKHAN DU SAUSSOY Helene PAYEN 0 37.25 24.00 €
7.
28 CHINCHIN W Talia HAZOUT 0 37.72 18.00 €
8.
20 BILBAO Charlotte DOUMENG 0 39.98 15.00 €
9.
11 DUGATINE D'ENGANDOU Ines LAVAYSSIERE 0 40.63 12.00 €
10.
29 TIP TOP DE SAINVAL Marie Julie TURRET 0 41.27 12.00 €
11.
7 DIASPORA VILLERS Diane GONTIER 4 34.30 12.00 €
12.
5 EAST WEST Natanael LACOUR 4 35.42  
13.
18 REVEUSE DU PONTEVETE Manon WILLIATTE 4 36.34  
14.
26 BARON DU LOIR Marie HERGAT 4 36.43  
15.
9 HERMES GP DU BOIS MADAME Solenne RAVEGLIA 4 36.69  
16.
23 JUDARLO VH ZUID PAJOTTENL Pascal LARUE 4 37.81  
17.
42 ANTSIRABE TANA ELODIE EGHBAL 4 37.95  
18.
15 KINGSTON Megane BELVAL 4 38.08  
19.
8 NAPOLEON KULING Ulrikke MATHISEN 4 39.32  
20.
3 CHRONOS DES HAYES Kathleen CHOLLEZ 4 39.46  
21.
12 THOR DE ST SIMEON Patrick MILCENT 4 42.02  
22.
25 DJANGO D'AM Sophie BOURDON LE LAY 4 42.79  
23.
31 FELIXIA D'ASNEUX Florence GOEMANS 5 35.07  
24.
4 BENGALE HA Marie TERRIEN 8 34.78  
25.
27 ATHENA PORT ROYAL Severine PONSON 8 36.53  
26.
36 COLUMBIA CONCEPT Z Amandine LEMOINE 8 38.79  
27.
14 ULTRA SON Axelle AGUINET 8 40.62  
28.
10 DYNASTIE D'OR Aurore NEEL 8 41.33  
29.
35 CTANA Marie TOLLIE 8 41.96  
30.
41 COLOR SPRING DE LA BASTIDE MARIE GLICA 8 42.86  
31.
13 EGO DU FRENE Clemence MOREAU 8 43.21  
32.
38 ELJUMP GIRL DE NOARDS Fabienne MARCHEL LEBLOND 8 43.37  
33.
2 VANILLE D'HA Lea COUDERC 8 45.09  
34.
34 DIAMANTINO DU MAZEL Amelie MUSY 12 36.03  
35.
21 VIA D'ORVAUX Alizee FELTESSE 12 39.51  
36.
40 ARISCO D'ARAGON Marie LAURENT 12 40.17  
37.
17 ESPIEGLE DU SAILLAN Agathe FOURNIER 12 40.42  
38.
43 CRION DE LA VIGNE MATHIEU SOUBIRON 15 37.66  
39.
39 VERDI VAN HET MOESHOF Manuel DAVY 16 36.74  
40.
30 ARLEQUIN DE LA FAYE Clara LETOULLEC 26 54.75  
22 CAPPUCINO DE LA NOUE Chloe HAMOU LONGUEVILLE NP  
16-HC EASY DU FORT VERT Roxanne RICHET 8 45.69  
19-HC EDEN DE MOUILLOIR Juliette THORY 4 46.95