HARAS DE JARDY - JUMP TOUR
17/07/2020 - 19/07/2020 SO

20 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix - 1,05 m - Start List

19/07/2020 - 13:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé
Prestige - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 55 ELERIX Angele GONFREVILLE
2 56 UROGUAY D'IRKA Emily JUILLARD
3 57 SEXY BOY DE KERAMBAR Laura GENIN
4 58 VIADORA DE KAPA Hugo HOUIS
5 1 REQUIEM DE VIOLAINES Beatrice AUBERT
6 2 CHOUPETTE ESS Winona ZIELINSKI
7 3 ACAPULCO DE BEAUFOUR Charlotte MASGONTY
8 4 DELIRIUM D'HOOGPOORT Mathilde EVRARD
9 5 TSAR Celine CALAME
10 6 CANADA DE BEAUFOUR Chrystale COUBLE
11 7 QUMRAN DE LA JONCHERE Martin LECOCQ BOUSSARD
12 8 DYOR ADDICT DU HALLOT Wendy LESPAGNOL
13 9 HILFIGER D'ARC Camille BATSCH
14 10 MAYBE DE BEAUREGARD Z Servane BLANDIN
15 11 CAMBRIDGE Christine BEZARD
16 12 DARKO COT CHAT Sybil BERANGER
17 13 TUSCANY DE BREVE Capucine LEGRAND
18 14 DYNASTIE D'OR Marie FAMILIARI
19 15 VERY ENJOY DEBERVAL Z Melanie MORISSE
20 16 BABYLONE D'AIROLLE Roxana ETIENNE CHOLLEY
21 17 HERMES GP DU BOIS MADAME Florianne BRETING
22 18 CHARLIE DU REVERDY Chrystale COUBLE
23 19 CHERI Alice BLANCHOU
24 20 DJOUNE DE LA COUDRE Katy CRIERE
25 21 BRUME DE OUISTREHAM Clotilde COURSIERE
26 22 TOPAZE DE ST LEU Z Benoit DELVAT
27 23 BROADWAY OF ROLAINE Constance MIROUZE
28 24 QUADREL Jessica DELNEUF
29 25 TIP TOP SAFAROME Valentine BOSSY
30 26 BALI BARBOTIERE Alexa HERMAND
31 27 ARON DU REVERDY Stephanie HOLLNER KOEUT
32 28 SUMMER DE LA ROQUE Agathe TETE
33 29 PLAYBOY ONE Fabien NAUD
34 30 VERY GOOD DIP D'EMERY Zea DEKNEUVEL
35 31 EVYDENCE DE CERAK Lucie LECLERC
36 32 ALASKA D'HORSET Dominique POISSONNET
37 33 TARA DES SIMONS Francois Xavier MANTEN
38 34 DESIRE D'ORCHIS Aurelie PECHOUX
39 35 TASHA DE MILLANDY Elisa MOQUEREAU
40 36 ACAJOU RUMEL Victoria BERNOT
41 37 USHUAIA DES BLES Sabine PERREY
42 38 SACRE LOUVO Clemence NAJI
43 39 COMPTEUSE DE LYONS Maxence LELIEUR
44 40 SANGHA DE MAZERAC Melanie MORISSE
45 41 THABOR KERSIDAL Roxana ETIENNE CHOLLEY
46 42 TREIZE DE MORMOULINS Thibaut MOQUEREAU
NP 43 URMANI DU FEUILLARD Camille MARIE
48 44 EVENT DES JIS Victoire AZAM
49 45 ACOSTEUR DU KIFF Laura SORNETTE
50 46 ATILA DE ST LEU Anaelle FLORENTZ
51 47 VASCO DU LOIR Noemie CHOPIN SOUM
52 48 CALYPSO DE ST LEU Z Olivia CARLOTTI
53 49 FARENTO DE L'OUST Liam Henry DUFRAISSE
54 50-HC UNESCO DE L'AULNE Z Benoit FAUCHARD
NP 51 FUEL DES VENTS Mickael TRAMKOUJIAN
56 52 BOREAL DES JALLANDS Carole VINCENT HEUGAS
57 53 LUCCIANNO D'AULNE Philippe MASSOUBRE
58 54 VERDICT DE FLY Salome FRANCIS