HARAS DE JARDY - JUMP TOUR
17/07/2020 - 19/07/2020 SO

25 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Résultats

19/07/2020 - 10:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé
Olympique - Nb Engages : 42
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
15 VEGAS VEBE Viridiana STACHOWICZ 0 33.40 125.00 €
2.
31 VENDOME DE LA ROQUE Cloee BILLAUD 0 33.58 95.00 €
3.
16 BAYARD DES FROTTARDS Marine PERRAT 0 34.88 75.00 €
4.
14 VANINA DU BRECHE Nolwenn MEYNIEL 0 35.65 60.00 €
5.
17 ALEZANE DU MESLIER Mailys MONTEIRO 0 35.90 50.00 €
6.
34 QUINTEN Z Juliette BATTEUX 0 36.38 40.00 €
7.
38 BE BOP DE LYONS Marius GAVELLE 0 36.47 30.00 €
8.
13 DOCATA Ilan FREE 0 37.24 25.00 €
9.
5 UNE DE L'AUBE Carmen DUMITRESCU 0 37.79 20.00 €
10.
23 COME ON BABY Juliette BERNARD 0 44.14  
11.
7 DAY DREAM DE PONTHUAL Marie DE MONVAL 1 47.91  
12.
36 SEPIA DU BRUMANS Perrine GUELPA 4 35.05  
13.
9 CRACOTTE D'ARDISIERE Paloma HALPERN 4 35.20  
14.
18 BOUNTY M'AUREA Julien PLANCHARD 4 35.78  
15.
40 UN PRINCE DE CRANN Emmanuel SEMO 4 36.01  
16.
26 QUASSOUL DE CERISY Aurelien LAGATHU 4 39.39  
17.
25 PAOLA DE LA ROQUE Camille LABRE 4 39.96  
18.
32 DEMOISELLE DE CHAMANT Marie DE MONVAL 4 43.58  
19.
28 HOT BLUE Gregoire CALIKYAN 6 52.26  
20.
22 PAPAYOUX BELMANIERE Amelie RAYER 7 37.80  
21.
4 DHARMA O'SITELE Thomas LECOUTEUX 8 38.35  
22.
21 ROCAMBOLE DU RUVIAUD Ayoub ZRIWIL 8 38.62  
23.
27 VAL LES PARTS Cyril CLAVEL 8 40.24  
24.
30 GOTCHA DE GOUTTE NOIRE Anouk GAUTHIER 8 42.88  
25.
41 USTYNOV SUNHEUP Ariane LASVERGERES 8 45.77  
26.
12 DON OLOF Francois BERTEAUX 8 46.09  
27.
6 BAHAMAS DE GALARZA Cloee BILLAUD 8 46.49  
28.
29 BARAKA D'ORCHIS Jonathan BOUCHIERE 11 41.40  
29.
10 TRACY M ET M Z Douglas VAUGELADE 12 44.19  
30.
42 DAPHNE DE LA VALLEE Philippe GODDERIS 18 51.88  
31.
19 TWISTER DOTY Bernard LEVY 19 72.15  
32.
35 LORD K VRSAVSKY Tess HUGOT 20 41.71  
33.
24 TAQUIN DE BRAYE Quentin LE BOUDER 27 43.48  
11 BRITTANIA CHAMPEIX Alice MORANVAL VINCENT EL  
37 NAGANO D'AUVRAY Aurore GRANDPIERRE EL  
1 AREZZO DES AUBEPINES Megane BELVAL NP  
2 BEST OF DE PLEVILLE Romain MARCATTE NP  
3 OCEANE DE L'ETAPE Claude CAPRON NP  
8 J'ADORE KALONE Stephane KLEIN NP  
20 VISCONTI DE LERZY Megane BELVAL NP  
33 DESIGN DE LA CHAPELLE Laura PERRAT NP  
39 DIDDI Megane BELVAL NP