HARAS DE JARDY - JUMP TOUR
17/07/2020 - 19/07/2020 SO

27 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

19/07/2020 - 14:45 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Olympique - Nb Engages : 66
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 44 DASYBAO DU GOLFE Louise POIRE
2 27 VICKING DES SAULES Pascal MALVAL
3 2 CACHAREL DU LESME Lea LEBORGNE
4 47 ATHENA PORT ROYAL Severine PONSON
5 59 TAZ DE SEMONT Cloee BILLAUD
6 30 DIASPORA VILLERS Diane GONTIER
7 53 ATHOS DE LA MOTTE Franck BOILEAU
8 63 DERBY MAIL Philippe GOMONT
9 65 BEST OF DE PLEVILLE Romain MARCATTE
10 11 ARMANIE MELIME Z Coralie ZANGARELLI
11 1 - HC FOX TROT DU CLOS Mickael TRAMKOUJIAN
12 6 VERY ENJOY DEBERVAL Z Melanie MORISSE
13 58 CRUMBLE D'EMERAUDE Bertrand DEVERNAY
14 33 DEARLY CARTHAGO Jean Philippe CHEVILLARD
15 16 - HC ULINE DE CHOLVING Antonin MOUTARDE
16 4 DON JUAN DU ROND PRE Meline ZUILI
17 35 CASH DE L'AULNE Sonia DILMAN
18 24 VASCO DU LOIR Noemie CHOPIN SOUM
19 50 NEW MEN BLUE V'T VOSSENHO Thomas LECOUTEUX
20 52 DAIQUIRI DU TOP Elodie LHUILLIER
21 15 BOOSTER SEMILLY Adeline PASQUELIN
22 38 ELANORE DE NAMYERE Emilie LAURENT
23 22 VENUS DE BEAUSEJOUR Louise VANTHUYNE
24 37 DON DENIRO C.S Angela PESSINA
25 46 ACAJOU RUMEL Victoria BERNOT
26 56 CAMBRIDGE Christine BEZARD
27 60 VANILLE D'HA Lea COUDERC
28 23 BEEBOP DU SAUVOY Nicolas CHAUVEAU
29 48 AMIRO DE LA LOVE Celine COSSARD
30 21 VERDI VAN HET MOESHOF Manuel DAVY
31 49 UCCIANNO DE LORMISSET Ayako BOCQUET
32 18 DJET SET Alexia SCHERDEL
33 8 VOLGA DEL POUEK Jean Christop GERALDES
34 54 ETSUKO OSITELE Capucine SEGUIN
35 41 LIPTON Alain BROSSET
36 28 USHUAIA DES BLES Sabine PERREY
37 19 CONCERTO DES LOUPS Oceane PERUS
38 40 BALTIMOR DES ROUGES Edda SALMHOFER
39 17 DYNASTIE D'OR Marie FAMILIARI
40 12 CHAMROUSSE Morgane GUYADER
41 34 ROOF DE TUS Sarah DEGARDIN
42 57 VICOMTE DE KERVENIC Marc DESVIGNES
43 3 - HC EASY DU FORT VERT Roxanne RICHET
44 55 DY MOI OUI DU TERRIER Morgane LE GALL
45 26 RECAMIERE DELA VALLEE Veronique JOLY
46 39 ELSA DU VAL GUERARD Anne VIARD
47 10 ALEOPE DE KAPA Marie Victoire FILLION
48 20 DJANGO D'AM Sophie BOURDON LE LAY
49 66 CRION DE LA VIGNE Mathieu SOUBIRAN
50 9 TEA BLUES DE ROUVRAY Melanie RABOT
51 36 CARDINAL D'OZ Miette LE POTTIER
52 7 ESPIEGLE DU SAILLAN Agathe FOURNIER
53 25 DOULCE DE BAGNOT Alice MORANVAL VINCENT
54 51 TANGO DES GRANGES Eirena CAUET
55 42 UTWO DE SAINVAL Lorraine ESPINASSE
56 29 PARKER DE GRIMM Sebastien GUILLAUME
57 61 QAPRICE DE COQUERIE Stella QUINTIN
58 5 AVENTIS DU ROZEL Diane GONTIER
59 31 SANGHA DE MAZERAC Melanie MORISSE
60 45 CASSIOPEE DE ST LEU Z Capucine HELIN
61 62 ANDY DU REVERDY Natacha HECKLY
62 43 AMITOLA DE BLONDEL Clemence NEELS
NP 32 DJINA BOREAL Agathe FOURNIER
NP 13 SUSPENSE HERMITIERE Laura TONDELLI
NP 64 U LOVE ME Amelie PLAT
NP 14 KINGSTON Megane BELVAL