HARAS DE JARDY - JUMP TOUR
28/08/2020 - 30/08/2020 SO

14 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix - 1,15 m - Start List

29/08/2020 - 15:20 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Olympique - Nb Engages : 57
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 9 PRINCESSE DE JOVAL Veronique PLAT
2 34 U LOVE ME Amelie PLAT
3 12 VINCA LA GARETTE Anne Sophie GUILLUMMETTE
4 10 SAMARA DU TER Nathalie BOSSARD
5 2 UNIK DES ELFS Felicie GRANDPIERRE
6 52 ACADEMIE D'OR Virginie LE DRIAN
7 32 DAKHLA DU MOULIN Julie MARAND
8 20 VALET DE VAUBOYEN Stephane HERBIN
9 47 AMSTERDAM D'AMAURY Benedicte DUMAS
10 39 AVENTURE DES TRAMBLES Manon BAUDIC
11 44 UPPERCUT D'EAU GRENOU Juliette AVENEL
12 29 BELCANTO Magalie ZARAZIR
13 16 VAN GOGH UN PRINCE Gwennaelle RICHARD
14 42 BARBIE DE CHAMANT Marion MAILLET
15 49 USTYNOV SUNHEUP Ariane LASVERGERES
16 41 VIVALDI DU RIEU D'AMOUR Marcel GRANDPIERRE
17 53 ASTON BOY DE KERYADE Benjamin DE BROUSSE
18 36 EDWAR MAIL Alain COSNIER
19 22 RETADOR LS LA SILLA Lea TURLAN
20 7 DELIA DE ROSEVAL Alexandre MATHIEU
21 50 COLOR SPRING DE LA BASTID Marie GLICA
22 56 QUITA D'AURE Stefan DECK
23 23 CASAR DE LA FOSSE Diane DEMAZEL
24 6 GRANITIUS S Julie WATINE
25 55 VOLIACK DU BOULAY Arnaud DESSAIN GELINET
26 19 WENDY Marie LE COCGUIC
27 13 COURTISANE DE NESQUE Celia JALIBERT
28 18 ATHOS EMEL Thierry MOINEAU
29 54 UT D'HARMONIE Dorothee GENDRE
30 30 ULTIMO DE VAINS Arnaud DESSAIN GELINET
31 45 DIARA Nathalie WATINE
32 14-HC DAY DREAM DE PONTHUAL Marie DE MONVAL
33 3 HOT BLUE Gregoire CALIKYAN
34 57 PACIFIC DE DJET Bertrand BONNEFOY
35 48 ZAKKARY SUNHEUP Z Martine DELATTRE
36 1 CACHAREL DU LESME Lea LEBORGNE
37 25 CARLA DU STREMBERG Z Amelie MONTA
38 24 DAIQUIRI LINIERE Stephanie JUYOUX
39 17 CHERYDANN DE VIRGINIA Jerome SUEUR
40 28 UNKA AMBRE Nathalie RECASENS
41 4 BURBERRY DU MASCARET Oranne DUTOIT
42 33 BEMERAUDE DE NOUS Candy LAMOUREUX
43 8 TZAR DE VONOF Candy LAMOUREUX
44 46 BRONCO Carlotta SACCHETTINI
45 51 UTTACK PONDI Salome QUEME
46 31 NOUMEA DU HAUT BOIS Lea THUEGAZ
47 11 UN ISCARIOTH Alain COSNIER
48 40 CICI YELLOW DU VANDA Sihem GAOUAOU
49 26 CASH Z Gina DUCHMANN
50 43 VELAZQUEZ DE PARLY Frederick NANINCK
51 5 QUALLY BOY D'EDEN Arnaud DESSAIN GELINET
52 38 ACANTHE CEA Emeline STAGE
53 15 EKUME Helene FRANCOISE
NP 27 COBA DU TER Claire BREUL
NP 37 BIDOU LA MANCIAISE Anne Sophie GUILLUMMETTE
NP 35 AJONC STE HERMELLE Nathalie BOSSARD
NP 21 STELLA DUBISSON Chlotilde LAUREAU