HARAS DE JARDY - JUMP TOUR
28/08/2020 - 30/08/2020 SO

22 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix - 1,10 m - Start List

30/08/2020 - 14:50 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Olympique - Nb Engages : 62
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 33 CATI DE LA GENTIERE Marine HENRY
2 44 BREITLING SUNHEUP Jerome LEGRAND
3 18 VANITY FAIR D'ARION Justine LEOST
4 31 SUNSHINE VEBE Cecile DE BROUCKER
5 36 D'UNE ILE Philippe MARX
6 15 TARA KING Iris CERVERA
7 58 NIAGARA STAR Clarisse RAFFIN
8 3 JAFENIKA W Salome QUEME
9 19 CEBREHUS DES LOUPS Z Marie DEMANET
10 7 UNIK DES ELFS Felicie GRANDPIERRE
11 54 EXEL MOUCHE Sarah PASQUION
12 14 TROOPER Apolline PLANTARD
13 21 DO IT BOB Stephane HERBIN
14 29 COME BACK D'EMERAUDE Melissa USTASE
15 6 BE'STAR Nathalie BOUTON
16 56 UPPERCUT D'EAU GRENOU Juliette AVENEL
17 10 TANIN MINOTIERE Elodie LAUBARD
18 17 EIRE P Soufiane SABIR
19 57 BALRAUNE FLOREVAL Anna MAURIN
20 60 ARIOS BEAULIEU Arnaud DESSAIN GELINET
21 62 ADONIS DE HEUVELLAND Clara ALLAF
22 25 TOM TOM DU BUST Kim BERNHEIM
23 59 ELANORE DE NAMYERE Emilie LAURENT
24 52 CATCH ME Z Marion COURT
25 2 DAKOTA SOUPIRS Elodie CLAUDEL
26 1 DAIQUIRI DU TOP Elodie LHUILLIER
27 30 TULYS DE BELHEME Manon CLEMENT
28 37 STING CECE Alexandre COHIN
29 46 VALET DE VAUBOYEN Stephane HERBIN
30 40 DALILEA DE CRAZY Mathilde MARLAUD
31 50 UTRILLO DES MINIERES Kim BERNHEIM
32 11 GLOIRE DE HURTEBISE Laetitia FONTAINE
33 8 NAGANO D'AUVRAY Aurore GRANDPIERRE
34 51 DESIGN DE LA CHAPELLE Laura PERRAT
35 42 AS DE K'OEUR Laura PIREYRE
36 53 CHOUPETTE ESS Winona ZIELINSKI
37 39 URRICANE Elodie KLIMPF
38 32 COLOR SPRING DE LA BASTID Marie GLICA
39 20 QUINEE DU SUZY India BRETOUT
40 43 VIRTUOSE CONTROE Pauline REDOR
41 9 CRION DE LA VIGNE Maurice SOUBIRAN
42 41 CLIMARA DU PLANT Camille HUOT
43 48 ARMSTRONG KAIZEN Juliette BERNARD
44 34 DUC DERIC Lou SANTA MARIA
45 27 ANAGRAMME SINE Marine ARCENS
46 16 ULYSSE BRUERE Manon RAZAFINDRASATA
47 35 BIGUINE DU VANDA Lola BERNARDINI
48 24 CEBALMYA D'ELO Morgane LECOMTE
49 49 SUREAU DES AMETY'S Morgane LECOMTE
50 45 CACHAREL DU LESME Lea LEBORGNE
51 26 CHAMROUSSE Morgane GUYADER
52 12 DARLING DE CHATELUIS Catherine BLAIZE
53 55 AVENTIS DU ROZEL Diane GONTIER
54 38 DJANGO D'AM Sophie BOURDON LE LAY
55 23 EXTASY DE LA SAUGE Juliette BERNARD
NP 47 SAMARA DU TER Nathalie BOSSARD
NP 13 ETOURDIE DU TEMPLE Marion GENTY
NP 22 AJONC STE HERMELLE Nathalie BOSSARD
NP 28 ULSTER D'AVRIL Jean Jacques RYBAK
NP 5 COBAIN DE LA CHESNAIE Victoire RUAULT
NP 4 BIEN VENU Virginie CRECY
62 61 VANINA DELORME Melle DUVAL