CSO
27/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 SO

3 - Club 2 Grand Prix - Start List

27/09/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Olympique - Nb Engages : 79
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 ANAR CHIC Tess MENUGE
2 2 BAHREIN DU CHENE Thea DELEGUE MONTAUBAN
3 3 DECLIC D'ORVILLE Alice HEMERY
4 4 UNIVERS DU RUBIS Clement PUILLET
5 5 DARLINGTON DU CHENE Chiara SAGNOL
6 6 DENTELE TOURNIERE Juliette KLEIN
7 7 KASHMIR VAN DE BUSSELBERG Quentin VOLE
8 8 ELIOTROPE DE ST LEU Z Audrey BARTHOUX
9 9 CHILPER AR RUN Juliette VOLE
10 10 OGARD D'HENOVIS Valentine DEVAUD
11 11 TCHAPALO DE BERCE Charles GAILLARD
12 12 PALETTE DE ROUHET Clara DEBACHY
13 13 ALESIA FLORIO Luna BOUSSARD
14 14 DAYTONA DU CHENE Victoire LUSSIER
15 15 PRINCE Emilie BASSET
16 16 RUBIS DES CHARMES Sara FRANCHITTI
17 17 COBRA LOUVO Aloyse MAILLE
18 18 DUO LOUVO Bilal BIGHOUSSASSEN
19 19 BAMAKO LOUVO Alma DE T SERCLAES
20 20 URSULO DE LAEYS Anaelle FRANCOIS
21 21 NUIT CLAIRE A SILLY Alice JACQUEMONT
22 22 MIGO D'ARDENAY Julie JOST PRIOU
23 23 BOSTON DE BEAUFOUR Thomas BANC
24 24 UNE FOLIE DU MAGOT Eugenie VELIKOROUSSOV
25 25 UNREVE Zoe MONEGIER DU SORBIER
26 26 REPLAY HOY Xavier CAROFF
27 27 ANAR CHIC Arthur PERROT
28 28 EMINEM DE LA NOE Anais INGELET
29 29 ESTIMATE Nina BOSTJANCIC
30 30 BOMBE DES QUARTS Emilie ROUX
31 31 BERENICE DE ST LEU Clelia DE GRAMONT
32 32 DARLINGTON DU CHENE Rose ROBERT MESLEY
33 33 PALETTE DE ROUHET Valentine DEVAUD
34 34 TCHAPALO DE BERCE Thea DELEGUE MONTAUBAN
35 35 SOTEREL Fosca DE BRETTES
36 36 BAHREIN DU CHENE Celeste ROBERT MESLEY
37 37 TOPAZE DE ST LEU Z Romain MILLIERE
38 38 CHILPER AR RUN Tess MENUGE
39 39 KASHMIR VAN DE BUSSELBERG Bilal BIGHOUSSASSEN
40 40 DUO LOUVO Juliette VOLE
41 41 CARAMEL RIV Clarisse BRION
42 42 GRISETTE Romane BENUFFE
43 43 DENTELE TOURNIERE Pauline NAJI
44 44 BAMAKO LOUVO Ludivine DARBON
45 45 DECLIC D'ORVILLE Jade FUSILLIER
46 46 OGARD D'HENOVIS Victoria DI MAIO
47 47 BIBA DE BEAUFOUR Thomas BANC
48 48 DOULIA DES MONTS Alma MEA
49 49 BELLA DE GUERMANTES Amelia FRANCHITTI
50 50 CALYPSO DE ST LEU Z Salome BOUAZIZ
51 51 ALESIA FLORIO Heloise THERET
52 52 TREFLE D'AYDIN Clara DEBACHY
53 53 COBRA LOUVO Rose ROBERT MESLEY
54 54 BABIBEL Alice HEMERY
55 55 CHARMEUSE BABIERE Aymeric HAXAIRE
56 56 PALETTE DE ROUHET Alma DE T SERCLAES
57 57 OPIUM JIEL Clement PUILLET
58 58 UROLS ROYCE SAMSHIELD Nathalia VELIKOROUSSOV
59 59 BAHREIN DU CHENE Arthur PERROT
60 60 ANKARA DU BRUMANS Estelle REVEL
61 61 ACTUEL Fosca DE BRETTES
62 62 TCHAPALO DE BERCE Zoe MONEGIER DU SORBIER
63 63 KASHMIR VAN DE BUSSELBERG Celeste ROBERT MESLEY
64 64 UNIVERS DU RUBIS Lea LACHAMBRE
65 65 DARLINGTON DU CHENE Juliette KLEIN
66 66 DENTELE TOURNIERE Chiara SAGNOL
67 67 ANAR CHIC Charles GAILLARD
68 68 ELSINKI PALORDET Pauline CHRISTOPH
69 69 BAMAKO LOUVO Victoria DI MAIO
70 70 DECLIC D'ORVILLE Lea BALDOR
71 71 SOTEREL Luna BOUSSARD
72 72 OGARD D'HENOVIS Victoire LUSSIER
73 73 TREFLE D'AYDIN Quentin VOLE
74 74 TREFLE D'AYDIN Aloyse MAILLE
75 75 UNREVE Ludivine DARBON
76 76 DANCE D'ECHAL Veronique INGELET
77 77 CHILPER AR RUN Pauline NAJI
78 78 BABIBEL Lara BOTBOL
79 79 ALESIA FLORIO Jade FUSILLIER