CSO JARDY
04/10/2020 - 04/10/2020 SO

3 - Club 2 Grand Prix - Start List

04/10/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Olympique - Nb Engages : 83
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 PEPPERMINT D'EMMA Lili SEARA
2 2 PALETTE DE ROUHET Victoire LUSSIER
3 3 QUALINE DES RUETTES Margot BRAZIER
4 4 CHILPER AR RUN Tess MENUGE
5 5 DARLINGTON DU CHENE Chiara SAGNOL
6 6 ULASKO D'ELEA Olivier GRANDJACQUES
7 7 BISE DES PLANTES Charlotte GUDIN
8 8 BIANCA DE GHEVER Audrey VIEILLEDENT
9 9 BAMAKO LOUVO Alma DE T SERCLAES
10 10 TIECK DE LA NOUEE Constance VIALE
11 11 BEL Sarah CHABANE
12 12 VAILLAND'EL Eve SAMANI
13 13 EDOUARD Maxime BURIN DES ROZIERS
14 14 ABRICOTINE DES BERTAUX Philippine LAPORTE WEYWADA
15 15 TCHAPALO DE BERCE Zoe MONEGIER DU SORBIER
16 16 FURIOSA DES SABLONS Laurent HACHON
17 17 BABY CAKE Sixtine DELAHODDE
18 18 ALAKA BIANCA GOLLERIE Valentine BELLON
19 19 VENUS GOLLERIE Amine CHABANE
20 20 BELLE DE JAVENE Anais ROY
21 21 FIFTY PEO Solene BOUDJEDRA
22 22 BLUE Louise VIENNOIS
23 23 OGARD D'HENOVIS Victoire LUSSIER
NP 24 ACCROCHE TOI Noor BIZARD
25 25 ALASKA DE L'ENCLOS Lili SEARA
26 26 KELLEYS BABE Alexandra MILHAVET
27 27 PEPPERMINT D'EMMA Camille TOUIL
28 28 DUO LOUVO Juliette VOLE
29 29 DENTELLE TOURNIÈRE Estelle REVEL
30 30 BOMBE DES QUARTS Emilie ROUX
NP 31 OPIUM DE LA TOUQUE Etienne DE LASTEYRIE
32 32 BISE DES PLANTES Alexis TROALEN
33 33 VAILLAND'EL Clea FERRETTE
NP 34 NECTAR D'HODICQ Clemence DRILLAUD
35 35 BURISTO Frederic ALBERT
36 36 VIRTUOSE DE L'ABRIOUX Camille LEGLISE
37 37 ANAR CHIC Charles GAILLARD
38 38 BEL Alix VEYSSIERE
39 39 CHEOPS DE SUCE Anais FIEVET
40 40 BOLERO DU COUTIL Meline LEGLISE
41 41 BIANCA DE GHEVER Charlotte VIDAL
42 42 DARLINGTON DU CHENE Aloyse MAILLE
43 43 BOLO DE LA GESSE Frederique BRONNER
44 44 FAVIDSON Maxime BURIN DES ROZIERS
45 45 SENDY Amandine LE GOFF
46 46 VICOMTE DE ROMAGNE Clelia JAVAZZO
47 47 CALIFA DE PRELAVAUX Jade WYROSLAK
48 48 COBRA LOUVO Alma DE T SERCLAES
49 49 QUIROSE DAVIERE Marine BARNEOUD ROUSSET
NP 50 ATIRDEL Lilou FERRETTE
51 51-HC FURIOSA DES SABLONS Nicolas TOUDIC
52 52 QUALINE DES RUETTES Julie MAIGNE
53 53 PALETTE DE ROUHET Zoe MONEGIER DU SORBIER
54 54 BAMAKO LOUVO Victoria DI MAIO
55 55 CHILPER AR RUN Juliette VOLE
NP 56 BEL'AMM DU CYAN Seraphine DEMEURE
57 57 QUETCHE DE MOURON Karim HENOUDA
58 58 TCHAPALO DE BERCE Chiara SAGNOL
59 59 DUO LOUVO Charles GAILLARD
60 60 UMUST TURN Coralie PINTO
61 61 ANAR CHIC Tess MENUGE
62 62 GERONIMO DU CHANTA Anne Charlotte BRUN
63 63 ALASKA DE L'ENCLOS Camille TOUIL
64 64 VOLTAIRE DE GOUEY Flavien VUILLEMENOT
65 65 CLOONSKILL LANIE Valentine FORLOT
NP 66 BONGO D'ELISA Alienor SARDOU
67 67 SLANEYSIDE MOLLY Marie PLANTIER
68 68 SENDY Gregoire MERCIER
69 69 UNIC DES PEUX Emilie ROUX
70 70 BISE DES PLANTES Lindsay NICOLAS
71 71 COBRA LOUVO Aloyse MAILLE
72 72 BE HERSELF CLEM M Adelaide YAKOUB ZADEH
73 73 DUHLANE DE FLEURIEL Marion RIBEIRO
74 74 BLUE Emma GAUTHIER
75 75 BOHEME DES FALAISES Josephine GLUMINEAU
76 76 OGARD D'HENOVIS Victoria DI MAIO
77 77 BELLE DE JAVENE Emma BON
78 78 BEL Luna DUCATEZ
79 79 ECLYPSE DES AUNETES Ambre ALBERT
80 80 ATIRDEL Alexiane LACAS
81 81 ARGAN DE GAYA Marie LEBLOND
NP 82 QUERBOUL Clotilde BILLAT
83 83 FIFTY PEO Amandine LE GOFF