JARDY - JUMP TOUR PRO 1 HUIS CLOS PRO
23/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

6 - Préparatoire - 1,15 m - Start List

23/04/2021 - 13:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Prestige - Nb Engages : 75
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 FEELINE DE VOISE Damien MINOS
2 2 ESTRAN DE BRENUS Julien ALEXANDRE
3 3 DYNAMITE DE PASSION Elisabeth COLOT
4 4 ULYSSE DE RUBERCY Geoffroy SOULLEZ
5 5 DAIMLER DE BRAIZE Yannick GOURDOU
6 6 IGALI LN Xavier BOIVIN
7 7 SULKI DE KETOU Victoire DELSENY
8 8 ANGEL EASY DU LAVOIR Claire FELIX
9 9 EVITA MASSUERE Raoul COTRAIT D AUTREY
NP 10 HAMPTONS DVO Z Laurene NAVET
11 11 VASCO DE LA ROUASE Kevin GAUTHIER
12 12 FIDELIO DU REEL Mathieu LORIEUL
13 13 CITADELLE D'ALLOU Benoit FAUCHARD
14 14 CHARMANT DE CAUX Marie Ann SULLIVAN
15 15 OLDWOOD SUZIE Quentin FAUCHEUR
16 16 CADIRA Laure STREHAIANO
17 17 ACEITUNA NEGRA Benoit SALMON
18 18 ULIMAR DE MESCAM Julie GUILHAT
19 19 VENYSE STE HERMELLE Ilona MEZZADRI
20 20 AMARCORDE Louise ROCHEFORT
21 21 ADONIS DES ORCETS Sylvain MISRAOUI
22 22 FRIPON DE B'NEVILLE Pierre RIUS
23 23 BOUTADE STE HERMELLE Leo NERZIC
24 24 VERY EASY DE LIL Marie Pierre ESTABLIE KALEKA
25 25 FABULEUSE DES ETANGS Anouk CHILARD
26 26 GELISSIA DE GRANDRY Julien ALEXANDRE
27 27 FLASH D'UZEC Yoan FERRE
NP 28 VOLTA BIATS*MILI Guillaume BUFFET CEN
29 29 BLOOM DU GRAND MONDON Jean Philippe BOSNET
30 30 VOLEUR LESCOULEY Shaelyn DUFOIX
31 31 L'AVENTURE Perrine DE PONNAT
32 32 ENOCH DE LA NAGEZ Julien HAMPARTZOUNIAN
33 33 CINATY D'ORION Elise DORMOY
34 34 BLACK SWAN DES BUIS Nora ROTMAN
NP 35 IGLESIAS B. Laurene NAVET
36 36 VIANO DE LA BUTTE Kevin GAUTHIER
37 37 COLUCCI GARETTE Mathieu LORIEUL
38 38 DAME DE VENISE Benoit FAUCHARD
39 39 KEN VAN ORCHID Marie Ann SULLIVAN
40 40 CHURCHILL Z Sasha DAPOLITO
41 41 QUITTRA Laure STREHAIANO
42 42 INDY VAN ALSINGEN Benoit SALMON
43 43 CALGARY D'AVRIL Julie GUILHAT
44 44 EBAY DES FORETS Ilona MEZZADRI
45 45 UZAK Louise ROCHEFORT
46 46 VELOUTE DESMERVEILLES Sylvain MISRAOUI
47 47 FAVORY DU CHATEAU Pierre RIUS
48 48 CALLAS REZIDAL Z Leo NERZIC
49 49 FOR WIN DE LA BRUNE Emma BODIER
50 50 FINGER DES CABANES Julien ALEXANDRE
51 51 AIMIE Alain BENAINOUS
52 52 CHICAGO GRAVELOTTE Bastien BOULIVET VIDAL
53 53 FIDEOSS DE KERGANE Solene PRUDHON
54 54 BRAISE DU CAZALA Melodie DE PONNAT
55 55 DUC DE L'ESQUES Ludovic DEHAUSSY
56 56 LILIEKE DE CATOPE Audrey BUR
57 57 ETNA DES TRAMBLES Z Julien PLANCHARD
58 58 ECLIPSE D'AMOUR Pauline CAVASSE
59 59 THAMISE DU ROZEL Christophe LEGUE
NP 60 DAHITA DE BLONDEL Alexandre BOIVIN
61 61 ENOLA D'ORS Cedric HUREL
62 62 ECRIN DE SOIE Jessica ROBIN
63 63 SHAMAN DE BLONDEL Charlotte VILGRAIN
64 64 BOHEME DE PREUILLY Daphne GOUGNAUD
65 65 KNOW IT ALL Bastien BAUER
66 66 ULMYA DE VERVENT Lauriane GILARD
67 67 EGERIE DE JONKIERE Benoit SALMON
68 68 FLIPPER DU CHATEAU Julie GUILHAT
69 69 ANFERE DE LA FONTAINE Ilona MEZZADRI
70 70 CHAVINA DORCEL Morgan LAMBERT
71 71 FALCON DE RIVERLAND Yann GERMOND
72 72 FOREVER SD Arnaud LABATI
73 73 D'MOISELLE DES AURS Anais LEBOURGEOIS
74 74 DIAZ DES FORETS Julien ALEXANDRE
75 75 CLEO Benoit SALMON