JARDY - JUMP TOUR PRO 1 HUIS CLOS PRO
23/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

7 - Préparatoire - 1,20 m - Start List

23/04/2021 - 09:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Olympique - Nb Engages : 135
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 BLOOM DE MONS Alexandre BOIVIN
2 2 DELTA DE GROOM Gustavo ARROYO
3 3 QUALVIN D'EMM Francois MONTAVILLE
4 4 JRSULA VAN HET EELSHOF Lou CHAMPION
5 5 DOHA D'ECOTIER Alexandre LERICHE
NP 6 DUKE Linda ROCCHIA
7 7 ARTHUR OF THE CASTLE Benoit FAUCHARD
8 8 EVIKENTO DES ETANGS Matthieu TISON
9 9 CHAPLINO Sigourney GENDRE
10 10 BLOOD DIAMANT Maysam BISHARAT
11 11 BOREALE DE BEAUJOUR Pascal THUEGAZ
12 12 DON'T TOUCH N Jeremy MOREAU
13 13 CIRAN Sophie MICHIEL
14 14 ENJOY DE TUS Jean Francois RONDOUX
15 15 DIANE DE ST LEU Terence Virgile BEAU
16 16 OAK GROVE'S CONSTANTIN Xavier BOIVIN
NP 17 VALET DE CARREAUX Cloee BILLAUD
18 18 HAMPTONS DVO Z Laurene NAVET
19 19 ELLE DRIVER CORUBERT Pierre Antoine HENAULT
20 20 FANTAISIE DE LA MALOGNE Thibault DESTREBECQ
21 21 DECIBEL D'ALSACE Christophe RICHEZ
22 22 CIGALE LES PARTS Aurelien GHENNAM
23 23 DIRHAM FZ Z Katia DE WIT
24 24 CECILLIA N89 Z Gustavo ARROYO
25 25 RECITAL DE LA COUR Chloe BOISGARD
26 26 BIG BEN D'AUSTRAL Alexandre BOIVIN
27 27 BORACHO DE LA CHAPEL Francois MONTAVILLE
28 28 VIGO DE QUEYZANS Lou CHAMPION
29 29 AMNESTY DE TERLONG Alexandre LERICHE
30 30 ELECTRA DE VERDOSO Linda ROCCHIA
NP 31 EL PASO DE MAZEROY Benoit FAUCHARD
32 32 UNGARO DEL SOL Sigourney GENDRE
33 33 CHELLGARRA MF Z Matthieu TISON
34 34 DIATINA Maysam BISHARAT
35 35 FLYBOY DE FONTENAY Pascal THUEGAZ
36 36 BENADIAN Jeremy MOREAU
37 37 DZIP KOKKA Sophie MICHIEL
38 38 DIANA DE BREKKA Jean Francois RONDOUX
39 39 DEAD OR LIVE Terence Virgile BEAU
40 40 ORLANDO VD HATERBEEK Xavier BOIVIN
41 41 VENDOME DE LA ROQUE Cloee BILLAUD
42 42 IGLESIAS B. Laurene NAVET
43 43 BYE MISS Pierre Antoine HENAULT
44 44 BRIDGET FRIVOLE Cedric HUREL
45 45 EUREKA DE JOAN Gregory COTTARD
NP 46 AQUARELLE DE KERGANE Gustavo ARROYO
47 47 VITAMINA DODVILLE Bastien BAUER
48 48 MOODY Rose DE BALANDA
49 49 CARO VH DONKMEER Z Benoit SALMON
50 50 BENNIX DE BORY Regis PRUD HON
51 51 DEAR BRUCE Gwenael GARO
52 52 SANDRO VAN'T ERTSENHOF Z Jayson CAMAN
53 53 BEST OF TILLARD Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA
54 54 FIFTY FIFTY GERY Philippe LAZARE
55 55 FRISCO SEMILLY Julien ALEXANDRE
56 56 CHACENIA PS Jerome NAVET
57 57 FOXTROT HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
58 58 DIKEN DE MENJO Matthieu TISON
59 59 FARCEUR DU BOCHARD Thibault DESTREBECQ
60 60 JUST A TOUCH HERO Damien MINOS
61 61 BERLINE D'EGLEFIN Benedicte GLEMOT
62 62 EUROPE DE RIVERLAND Cedric ANGOT
63 63 BELLISSIMO D'HARYNS Claire FELIX
64 64 INKA'S GIRL Clarisse RONDOUX
65 65 BOHEME DE PREUILLY Daphne GOUGNAUD
66 66 ALEDIS Mathilde BOURGUIGNON
67 67 TAHITI DU TY Gaelle BACH
68 68 BETTINA DE FOUGNARD Gustavo ARROYO
69 69 EDELWEISS DE MIME Cedric HUREL
70 70 FREEZBY DE WY Gregory COTTARD
71 71 LEON Bastien BAUER
72 72 EDWAR MAIL Jayson CAMAN
73 73 CASTOR DE LA ROQUE Rose DE BALANDA
74 74 BE'STAR Benoit SALMON
75 75 ETON DE HUS Regis PRUD HON
76 76 EVEREST DE HUS Gwenael GARO
77 77 EL UNICO PALERMO Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA
78 78 FESTIVAL DE STEL Philippe LAZARE
79 79 ESTRAN DE BRENUS Julien ALEXANDRE
80 80 EROSHI O'SITELE Jerome NAVET
81 81 FIRST LADY DU SABLON David GONZALEZ HERRERA
NP 82 ESSAOUIRA DU PY Raoul COTRAIT D AUTREY
83 83 FL'OR Matthieu TISON
84 84 CAID DE BEAUFOUR Morgan LAMBERT
NP 85 DILANA AU COQ Anna SZARZEWSKI
86 86 OS TINTO RIOJA Alice DEVEZA
87 87 STARLIGHT G. Sebastien WEISHAUPT
88 88 VAVAVOUM Louise ROCHEFORT
89 89 ECRINDOR DE PIENCE Sebastien WEISHAUPT
90 90 THORUS Gustavo ARROYO
91 91 CLAGGAN MAC DOUGLAS Alice JONQUERES D ORIOLA
92 92 ETERNEL Z Julien PLANCHARD
93 93 UNLY MANATHIS Audrey BUR
94 94 FIGUERAS DE LAUME Cedric HUREL
95 95 ALAMEME Gregory COTTARD
96 96 BADIANNE DU MONTCEAU Bastien BAUER
97 97 OS CHAPELLE CHAMBERTIN Jayson CAMAN
98 98 INDEX Rose DE BALANDA
99 99 DIARA Benoit SALMON
100 100 CRAZY BOYE Regis PRUD HON
101 101 AFTER EIGHT GRISIEN Gwenael GARO
NP 102 DIAMANT DES FOYES Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA
103 103 ESTA CHIANTI Philippe LAZARE
104 104 VINKA'S JOIE Julien ALEXANDRE
105 105 BELQUAPRICE L'HAUTIL Jerome NAVET
106 106 DIMITRI HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
107 107 CORIOLAN DE L'OIR*DES ISLOTS Laurie TARLE
108 108 FOX TROTE DES ETANGS Matthieu TISON
109 109 EDEN DU VERET Yoan FERRE
110 110 EBENE DU THEILLET Simon ADAM
111 111 URGENCE DU FAYEL Fanny SALMON
112 112 UPPER DU PLESSIS Gustavo ARROYO
113 113 JAMAICA DU VAL FLEURI Z Margaux BROUCQSAULT
NP 114 ARNICA MOUCHE Olivier BOISBAULT
115 115 VIVOUX DODVILLE Adrien TYSSANDIER
116 116 BAHIA DE VAUPTAIN Gladys COLONNA
117 117 DALZAC DE FANGY Chloe Geraldine LLOYD
118 118 NANUCCI VAN'T HEIKE Maiju MALLAT
119 119 DELTA DE GROOM Mickael TRAMKOUJIAN
120 120 IBALIO H Aurore CHRISTEN
121 121 DEMOISELLE D'ELLE Firas JNAIDY
122 122 LEANDRO 194 Edouard LE BOUX
123 123 DD STAR FLAMINGO Rose DE BALANDA
124 124 COURTISANE DE NESQUE Benoit SALMON
125 125 COMTE LIGNIERE Z Regis PRUD HON
126 126 CKENTUCKY SUN Gwenael GARO
127 127 CHICAGO GRAVELOTTE Bastien BOULIVET VIDAL
NP 128 GALAXY C Regis GANDELON
129 129 QAID LOUVIERE Paola JONQUERES D ORIOLA
130 130 EQUISTAR DELQUE Romane DUMONT
131 131 BLOOM DU GRAND MONDON Jean Philippe BOSNET
132 132 BEGIN DU CHENE Pierre RIUS
133 133 OS CHATEAU PAPE CLEMENT Kyle TIMM
134 134 BACCARA DE LA ROQUE Gustavo ARROYO
135 135 TARASTRO Regis PRUD HON