JARDY - JUMP TOUR PRO 1 HUIS CLOS PRO
23/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

8 - Pro 2 Grand Prix - 1,30 m - Start List

23/04/2021 - 15:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
Olympique - Nb Engages : 97
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 SHANTUNG DE BAUDRY Yann GERMOND
2 2 BERENICE SAINT JEAN Kimberley RICHARDS
3 3 LOUIS FINO Jean Philippe BOSNET
4 4 DELTA DE LA LANDE Christophe RICHEZ
5 5 CHAKIRA DE MORMOULIN Ludovic TAUGOURDEAU
NP 6 SEVENHOUSES HHS Solene PRUDHON
7 7 VOLCAN DE LAUME Olivier BOISBAULT
8 8 UNE CHARBONIERE Gwenael GARO
9 9 EXCEPTION DES FORETS Anis SMATI
10 10 CARBONE DU CYAN Louna GARO
11 11 KWINA VAN HET SLOGENHOF Claire FELIX
12 12 NONTY JP Z Pierre Antoine HENAULT
13 13 UTOPIE D'BONNEVILLE Juliette ANTONA
14 14 PLAYFUL DU REVERDY Morgan LAMBERT
15 15 IZAAK Yann MACAIRE
16 16 DUNE DU RU Emeric GEORGE
17 17 AMADEUS DE L'ISLE Philippe LAZARE
18 18 PITT PAULOIS Regis PRUD HON
19 19 DARLINE DE VOISE Damien MINOS
20 20 UBAYE DE RULLET Benoit SALMON
21 21 ELIOTT DU THELLE Thibault DESTREBECQ
22 22 E BELISS Maiju MALLAT
23 23 DREAM DE BAUSSY Jerome NAVET
24 24 GOTCHA DE GOUTTE NOIRE Hugues BAUER
25 25 VEGAS ONE D'IVRAIE Benjamin BOULEAU
26 26 AU GRAND GALOP Emma BODIER
27 27 DIOR Z Jules ORSOLINI
28 28 DELUXE DU PLASSON Aurore CHRISTEN
29 29 DARIUS D'ANTILLY Yannick LE CRAVER
30 30 CALLMEBACK PONTONS Kyle TIMM
31 31 ERIC DE LA CHENEE Sophie MICHIEL
32 32 DUNLOP D'ENOCQ Firas JNAIDY
33 33 BOOBA Cloee BILLAUD
34 34 CASTLEFORBES VIOLETTE Nicolas BOST
35 35 EUROPE DE RIVERLAND Cedric ANGOT
36 36 CLARA DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE
37 37 COUD'COEUR DU PARADIS Thibaut BAZIRE
38 38 CALIFORNIA PIE Joel CHARTON
39 39 TEMPO DE PUYMALIER Antoine DE PONNAT
40 40 VIRTUEL DU MONTEIL Morgan LAMBERT
41 41 UNCYLOR Yann MACAIRE
42 42 DUO DU RU Emeric GEORGE
43 43 EQUISTAR DE L'ABBAYE Philippe LAZARE
44 44 ETON DE HUS Regis PRUD HON
45 45 CHAMPION VT BREEZERHOF Z Damien MINOS
46 46 CONFIDENCE D'ELOGE Benoit SALMON
47 47 ELISA D'ETE Thibault DESTREBECQ
48 48 DOLLAR CHAMPEIX Maiju MALLAT
49 49 CLOWN DES AUBIERS Jerome NAVET
50 50 DON DIEGO CROISETTE Benjamin BOULEAU
51 51 CASILLIAS N89 Z Emma BODIER
52 52 ESTHETE DU CELLIER LA Jules ORSOLINI
53 53 IBALIO H Aurore CHRISTEN
54 54 DOUGLAS DU MESNIL Yannick LE CRAVER
55 55 FLEXIBLE FLIGHT Kyle TIMM
56 56 ECLAT D'ELLE Hugues BAUER
57 57 COUGAR DE HUS Z Sophie MICHIEL
58 58 CATANIA 137 Firas JNAIDY
59 59 TAZ DE SEMONT Cloee BILLAUD
60 60 CASTLEFORBES DARCY Nicolas BOST
61 61 DANUBE D'INCOVILLE Cedric ANGOT
62 62 BOURREE DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE
63 63 EPSOM DU ROND PRE Thibaut BAZIRE
64 64 BEREZINA GARETTE Joel CHARTON
65 65 RAVEL DU GRANIT Antoine DE PONNAT
66 66 ASCOTT DE NADIBE Linda ROCCHIA
67 67 AIGRETTE DE BLONDEL Adrien TYSSANDIER
68 68 LEANDRO 194 Edouard LE BOUX
69 69 JILANI DE L'AM Lea JEANNEAU
70 70 TAHITI DU TY Gaelle BACH
71 71 ZAKKARY SUNHEUP Z Sebastien WEISHAUPT
72 72 ALLEGRA DE REUX Gregory COTTARD
73 73 EL CAPONE RK Damien FEZARD
74 74 HURBIE Rose DE BALANDA
75 75 QUALINKA Z Benjamin BOULEAU
76 76 TUFTY DU FRUITIER Emma BODIER
77 77 CURACAO ISLAND Jules ORSOLINI
78 78 NARCIS HC Aurore CHRISTEN
79 79 BARBARA DU MESNIL Yannick LE CRAVER
80 80 CRAPULE VERDOSO Kyle TIMM
81 81 AIGUE MARINE D'OSSAU Vincent HUREL
82 82 CHACCO BELLE Lea BLANCHART
83 83 ANTARIUS DE PAZRAY Sophie ESCANDE
NP 84 BELOUGA DES BAISSES Pierre RIUS
85 85 ELECTRIC DES FORETS Benjamin HARLE
86 86 BOREALE DE BEAUJOUR Pascal THUEGAZ
NP 87 BALZANE DE LA ROQUE Charles DESVERNOIS
88 88 URRIS AU HEUP Matthieu BAZOIN
89 89 UPTON DE GRAVELOTTE Virginie PASCAL
90 90 COBALT ROSE David GONZALEZ HERRERA
91 91 BAMBY DU BENLAO Adrien TYSSANDIER
92 92 VIRTUOSE DU NATAL Adrien TYSSANDIER
93 93 DINALI LERCHENBERG Emeric GEORGE
94 94 ALCAZAR SITTE Rose DE BALANDA
95 95 CYRIUS DE CAUDARD Rose DE BALANDA
96 96 ESSAOUIRA DU PY Raoul COTRAIT D AUTREY
97 97 CRAC D'ILOÉ Jean- Nicolas SARRAFFE