JARDY - JUMP TOUR PRO 1 HUIS CLOS PRO
23/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

10 - Préparatoire - 1,10 m - Start List

24/04/2021 - 09:20 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Prestige - Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 UPRINCE Victor DURAZZA
2 2 CASSANOVA Yannick LE CRAVER
3 3 TULIPE ROSE Yann GERMOND
4 4 KRYPTON V BREESTRAETENHOF Isabelle SAIMOVITCH
5 5 READERSHIP DU PONT Lou CHAMPION
6 6 FAST AND FURIOUSLY Aurelien GHENNAM
7 7 FIRSTLOVE DE WY Vincent KLEIN
8 8 ODYSSEE DU ROZEL Olivier KALEKA
9 9 FRENCH TOUCH DU BANCO Marie Noelle MASSOT
10 10 FIRST LADY Christophe LEGUE
11 11 FATALE PHANTOM Gladys COLONNA
12 12 COUP D'FOUDRE Etienne ISMALUN
13 13 GOLDEN S DES SENS Maiju MALLAT
14 14 DACTILIS D'ARIEL Justine BECKER
15 15 DOUCHKA D'HELBY Yannick GOURDOU
NP 16 VA'BELLA Julien SION
NP 17 COMIQUE D'ANCHAT Veronique SION
18 18 EDELEE PEARL ALUINN Svea TOCCHETTO
19 19 FILAO DE THURIN Yannick LE CRAVER
20 20 FORTUNATOT Mathieu LORIEUL
21 21 CROIX DE MALTE Gwenael GARO
22 22 ALLELUIA DU VIALLARD Vincent HUREL
23 23 AMNESTY DE TERLONG Emmanuelle GOLDMAN
24 24 EVASION BERTREVILLE Kevin GAUTHIER
25 25 KIARA VAN'T RAFFIS Regis GANDELON
26 26 GLORIA MASSUERE Olivier GUILLON
27 27 DOMITILLE DU TERROIR Yann GERMOND
28 28 ANAKIN DE LA VAYRIE Z Raoul COTRAIT D AUTREY
NP 29 FETICHE VEBE Vincent BALLEUX
30 30 PERICLES DE LA FERME BLAN Marie LAURENT
31 31 ELYSIA Xavier DUVINAGE
32 32 FORLONGER SINE Katia DE WIT
33 33 DOHA D'ECOTIER Soufiane SABIR
34 34 ELYS DU PERRON Caroline CHADELAT
35 35 VASCO DE GAMAS Christophe LEGUE
36 36 ANACOEUR Yannick LE CRAVER
37 37 OSSINI DE LA BASTIDE Gladys COLONNA
38 38 CACHEMIRE GRAVELOTTE Etienne ISMALUN
39 39 FIRE OPAL Maiju MALLAT
40 40 IGLESIAS JULIO Justine BECKER
41 41 GALLINA H Yannick GOURDOU
NP 42 ROCK STAR HA Julien SION
43 43 UNE FL'OR Alice MANIERE
44 44 TROVATORE DES ISLES Virginie GODIN
45 45 FANDGIO D'ORCHIS Tom Alexandre POURTOUT
46 46 GRAINE DE FOLIE D'OHL Gwenael GARO
NP 47 DAISY DE FLEYRES Philippine PEUCH LESTRADE
48 48 ERMITAGE D'ARGOUGES Adelaide PERIE
NP 49 FURIO MASSUERE Monika GUILLON
50 50 FERIA ECERTI Rachel DUVINAGE
NP 51 GRYFFONDOR CLEUDRAIN Yann GERMOND
52 52 SIENNA LOISEL Alix LAHOUD
53 53 BERENICE DU MESNIL Virginie PASCO
54 54 ATITLAMM DU THEIL Melodie DE PONNAT
55 55 ISTAR VAN DE MEERDIJK Karine SZENBERG
56 56 ENZZO'LYS SPICEEN Kevin GAUTHIER
57 57 FIRST DE LANDAT Hugues BAUER
58 58 ECLAIR DE LA PERSISTE Jeremy LE DUNFF
59 59 CRISTAL DE BRIAND Z alexandre MATHIEU