JARDY - JUMP TOUR PRO 1 HUIS CLOS PRO
23/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

11 - Préparatoire - 1,15 m - Start List

24/04/2021 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Olympique - Nb Engages : 67
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
NP 1 ALAMO MAIL Ivan BILLIOT
2 2 ELECTRA LOG Yannick GOURDOU
3 3 EXPRESS DU PHARE Pierre RIUS
4 4 VINKA'S JOIE Julien ALEXANDRE
5 5 GIULIA HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
6 6 VITAMINA DODVILLE Flavie HACHEM
7 7 FEELINE DE VOISE Damien MINOS
8 8 EOLE DES SYLPHIDES Claude CAPRON
9 9 IGALI LN Xavier BOIVIN
10 10 FURIO MASSUERE Monika GUILLON
NP 11 FETICHE VEBE Vincent BALLEUX
12 12 DELLA RASTA Christophe HUREL
13 13 CASSIOPEE D'OSSAU Vincent HUREL
14 14 EPHESIA D'ENOCQ Lea BLANCHART
15 15 CHELSEA SEMILLY Caroline CHADELAT
16 16 DOVIVANTE Bastien BAUER
17 17 COOL DREAM SEMILLY Olivier KALEKA
18 18 KELBOY DE CHOIZY Z Benjamin HARLE
19 19 BAKHAM DE SILLY Arthur MARX
20 20 VASCO DE LA ROUASE Kevin GAUTHIER
21 21 EASY CHAP Elisa MELLEC
22 22 EILIGENBLUT CHALONGES Yannick GOURDOU
23 23 DIAM'S BORNISSOIS Pierre RIUS
24 24 COLUCCI GARETTE Mathieu LORIEUL
25 25 GLORIA MASSUERE Olivier GUILLON
NP 26 ELECTRA FONTAINE Ivan BILLIOT
27 27 FINGER DES CABANES Julien ALEXANDRE
28 28 GULLY HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
29 29 SAROUMAN TOUTANKA XY Alexandre CHAMPION
30 30 NIKE Z Mohamed SECK
31 31 EDELEE PEARL ALUINN Svea TOCCHETTO
32 32 UNE DE B'NEVILLE Ophelie MARQUIS
NP 33 ULANE DU LAVILLON Alexandra ROSENTHAL
34 34 DJANGO DE LA BESACE Stephanie LABBE
35 35 CLAGGAN MAC DOUGLAS Alice JONQUERES D ORIOLA
36 36 YANA Anne Charlotte DUVAL
37 37 ULYSSE D'BONNEVILLE Camille BOURDON
38 38 ALLELUIA DU VIALLARD Vincent HUREL
39 39 ELITE VERTEFEUILLES Lea BLANCHART
40 40 TINEO GAY Z Caroline CHADELAT
41 41 FABIENNE Bastien BAUER
42 42 DAIMLER DE BRAIZE Yannick GOURDOU
43 43 EASY GIRL VAN DE RIB Pierre RIUS
44 44 ENVOLEE VILLERS Marie Pierre ESTABLIE KALEKA
45 45 EATON DE BREVE Benjamin HARLE
46 46 VALPARAISO D'ARCEAU Arthur MARX
47 47 VIANO DE LA BUTTE Kevin GAUTHIER
48 48 CLEOPATRE RUMEL Elisa MELLEC
49 49 FIDELIO DU REEL Mathieu LORIEUL
50 50 ANGELINA DU TER Olivier GUILLON
NP 51 AMADEUS DE B'NEVILLE Ivan BILLIOT
52 52 GELISSIA DE GRANDRY Julien ALEXANDRE
53 53 GALVANO HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
54 54 FOR WIN DE LA BRUNE Emma BODIER
55 55 FURY DU LOUP Mathias TSIGBE
56 56 BILLY DE COQUERIE Marwan LAHOUD
57 57 SULKI DE KETOU Victoire DELSENY
58 58 ECLIPSE D'AMOUR Pauline CAVASSE
59 59 DESIRE D'ORCHIS Hugues BAUER
NP 60 ISTAR VAN DE MEERDIJK Karine SZENBERG
61 61 FRIMEUR DE RIVERLAND Etienne ISMALUN
62 62 ERAGON DE FONTANES Yannick GOURDOU
NP 63 DIAPASON DU BANCO Pierre RIUS
64 64 THAMISE DU ROZEL Christophe LEGUE
65 65 CAMBERA GAY Z Raoul COTRAIT D AUTREY
66 67 TWISTER DOTY Bernard LEVY
67 66 AMARETTO DV Z Benjamin HARLE