JARDY - JUMP TOUR PRO 1 HUIS CLOS PRO
23/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

12 - Pro 3 Vitesse - 1,20 m - Start List

24/04/2021 - 10:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
Olympique - Nb Engages : 102
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 BAKARA DE MESCAM Xavier DUVINAGE
2 2 VIVA D'AURE Arthur CAIRE
3 3 URBAIN DU PAUTE Brice BOULLET
4 4 TRIPOLI DU HAMEL Celine HOUDARD
5 5 KNOW IT ALL Bastien BAUER
6 6 UTHA BARBOTIERE Antonin MOUTARDE
7 7 L'AVENTURE Perrine DE PONNAT
8 8 JAPPLE Pauline CAVASSE
NP 9 ECRINDOR DE PIENCE Sebastien WEISHAUPT
10 10 CORNALINE DE LA BASTIDE Rachel DUVINAGE
11 11 ULTRAMONDAINE TREIZE Christophe MONTRE
12 12 INKA'S GIRL Clarisse RONDOUX
13 13 DOLLAR GIRL TOP Axelle LARTIGUE
14 14 EUROPE DE RIVERLAND Cedric ANGOT
15 15 ECLAT D'ELLE Lou GAUTHIER
16 16 ADOLESCENCE DE DIM Lara CALEGARI
17 17 VEGAS VEBE Viridiana STACHOWICZ
18 18 BRONCO Carlotta SACCHETTINI
19 19 EUREKA FONTAINE Bruno SELVA
20 20 CARAMBA Z Andrea BORMIOLI
21 21 VITAMINA DODVILLE Flavie HACHEM
22 22 ATTILA DE BACON Louise BAIGNERES
23 23 BRAISE DU CAZALA Melodie DE PONNAT
24 24 ARAMIS D'AVRIL Evrard DE PONNAT
25 25 BALISTO DU MAILLET Gladys COLONNA
26 26 DJOKER D'ARGOUGES Benjamin HARLE
27 27 BEAUTIFUL RUMEL Elisa MELLEC
28 28 COURTISANE DE NESQUE Benoit SALMON
29 29 ELECTRA FONTAINE Ivan BILLIOT
30 30 OS TINTO RIOJA Alice DEVEZA
31 31 DEAR BRUCE Gwenael GARO
32 32 CAIPIRINHA DU PARA Gabriel PETIT
33 33 ESTRAN DE BRENUS Julien ALEXANDRE
34 34 BERCEUSE Regis VILLAIN
35 35 BERLINE D'EGLEFIN Benedicte GLEMOT
36 36 CLOVIS DE NUELLES Z Richard BREUL
37 37 ARTHUR OF THE CASTLE Benoit FAUCHARD
38 38 BELLISSIMO D'HARYNS Claire FELIX
39 39 ELIBRIA Vincent HUREL
40 40 ENJOY DE TUS Jean Francois RONDOUX
41 41 ALAMEME Gregory COTTARD
42 42 UNGARO DEL SOL Sigourney GENDRE
43 43 CABALLERO DU CLOCHER Benjamin ROMBAUT
44 44 DIATINA Maysam BISHARAT
45 45 CIONETTY Luc SIARI
NP 46 DJEBELLE DU CLOFERRE Lea BLANCHART
47 47 ENOLA D'ORS Cedric HUREL
48 48 BYE MISS Pierre Antoine HENAULT
49 49 CIRAN Sophie MICHIEL
50 50 KOSMO VAN DEN BERG Marwan LAHOUD
51 51 VEGAS BOY Benjamin HARLE
52 52 BELLADONE RUMEL Elisa MELLEC
53 53 ACEITUNA NEGRA Benoit SALMON
54 54 THEISS Ivan BILLIOT
55 55 UN ISCARIOTH Alain COSNIER
56 56 ALME DU TEMPLE Juliette ANTONA
NP 57 ALISTRO MAJELO ROCHE*MILI Guillaume BUFFET CEN
58 58 VIGO DE QUEYZANS Lou CHAMPION
59 59 OAK GROVE'S CONSTANTIN Xavier BOIVIN
60 60 SUMMERTIME FARMER Clara SEVAULT
61 61 EASY Richard BREUL
62 62 DAME DE VENISE Benoit FAUCHARD
63 63 ANGEL EASY DU LAVOIR Claire FELIX
64 64 TITANE DU VAUROUX Vincent HUREL
65 65 DIANA DE BREKKA Jean Francois RONDOUX
66 66 EUREKA DE JOAN Gregory COTTARD
67 67 CHAPLINO Sigourney GENDRE
68 68 ATEIS DE CLARENCE Benjamin ROMBAUT
69 69 BLOOD DIAMANT Maysam BISHARAT
70 70 AGATHA D'AMOUR Luc SIARI
71 71 EROTICBLUE LEGENDS Lea BLANCHART
72 72 FIGUERAS DE LAUME Cedric HUREL
73 73 ELLE DRIVER CORUBERT Pierre Antoine HENAULT
74 74 DZIP KOKKA Sophie MICHIEL
75 75 D CUMANO'S SON BW Marwan LAHOUD
76 76 EQUINOXE OF LAND Benjamin HARLE
77 77 BALLE DE MATCH RUMEL Elisa MELLEC
78 78 ROSILICE D'YVILLE Benoit SALMON
79 79 EHTAMIN FONTAINE Ivan BILLIOT
80 80 CAROLA VIMARE Alain COSNIER
81 81 CIGALE DES BRIMBELLES Juliette ANTONA
NP 82 VOLTA BIATS*MILI Guillaume BUFFET CEN
83 83 JRSULA VAN HET EELSHOF Lou CHAMPION
84 84 ORLANDO VD HATERBEEK Xavier BOIVIN
85 85 VOLCAN DU RANDAL Bertrand DUPONT
86 86 O'MALLEY DV Nicolas TISON
87 87 ARTISTE DU FAUBOURG Flore PENNAFORTE
88 88 ALPHA VITA Camille FLAVIGNY
89 89 DANCER DE BREKKA Eric LELIEVRE
NP 90 UNKA AMBRE Anis SMATI
91 91 VIVOUX DODVILLE Adrien TYSSANDIER
92 92 AROBASE D'EOLE Xavier DUVINAGE
93 93 QLANDESTIN SAS Jules ORSOLINI
94 94 ULYSSE DE RUBERCY Geoffroy SOULLEZ
95 95 FIRST LADY DU SABLON David GONZALEZ HERRERA
96 96 FOXTROT HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
97 97 DIMITRI HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
98 98 MOODY Rose DE BALANDA
99 99 DD STAR FLAMINGO Rose DE BALANDA
100 100 INDEX Rose DE BALANDA
101 101 EVITA MASSUERE Raoul COTRAIT D AUTREY
102 102 GOTCHA DE GOUTTE NOIRE Hugues BAUER