JARDY - JUMP TOUR PRO 1 HUIS CLOS PRO
23/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

15 - Préparatoire - 1,15 m - Start List

25/04/2021 - 09:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Prestige - Nb Engages : 45
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 46 DAMPIERRE Clara BEDOS
2 48 LILIEKE DE CATOPE Audrey BUR
3 47 CATIMINI DES SAX Marie RAVAUT
NP 1 ANDAIN DU THALIE Olivier GUILLON
5 2 CAPSULE D'ARGENT Sarah ARPAGAUS
NP 3 DOLCE DE LA ROCHE Anouk CHILARD
7 4 DOVIVANTE Bastien BAUER
8 5 CALLAS REZIDAL Z Leo NERZIC
9 6 EPHESIA D'ENOCQ Lea BLANCHART
10 7 EXCALIBUR RUMEL Elisa MELLEC
11 8 CHARMANT DE CAUX Marie Ann SULLIVAN
12 9 ANAGRAMME SINE Marine ARCENS
NP 10 READERSHIP DU PONT Lou CHAMPION
14 11 ANTILOPE DE LANDEVES Ines VESINE
15 12 JAFENIKA W Salome QUEME
16 13 BILLY DE COQUERIE Marwan LAHOUD
NP 14 ADONIS DES ORCETS Charlotte POMARES
NP 15 ANGELINA DU TER Olivier GUILLON
NP 16 ISTAR VAN DE MEERDIJK Karine SZENBERG
20 17 CASH CASH DE L'ISLE Louisa RATCLIFFE
NP 18 DAISY DE FLEYRES Philippine PEUCH LESTRADE
22 19 UPRINCE Victor DURAZZA
23 20 DOHA D'ECOTIER Soufiane SABIR
24 21 EBAY DES FORETS Ilona MEZZADRI
NP 22 AMITOLA DE BLONDEL Anouk CHILARD
26 23 FLOCON DE RIVERLAND Bastien BAUER
27 24 AZAR DES AULNES Z Alexis LEGAGNEUR
NP 25 TWISTER DOTY Yann MACAIRE
29 26 UNE DE B'NEVILLE Ophelie MARQUIS
30 27 SINGING IN THE RAIN Sarah ARPAGAUS
31 28 BOUTADE STE HERMELLE Leo NERZIC
NP 29 CLASSICO DE FLUO Olivier GUILLON
33 30 D'AILLEUR DE FLORE Lea BLANCHART
34 31 CLEOPATRE RUMEL Elisa MELLEC
35 32 KEN VAN ORCHID Marie Ann SULLIVAN
36 33 FURY DU LOUP Mathias TSIGBE
37 34 FULL LOVING DU PACHIS Christophe HUREL
38 35 CIJOTTIE T Marvin LECANU
39 36 ULYSSE D'BONNEVILLE Camille BOURDON
40 37 EGLANTINE D'OR Jean Christophe PELTIER
41 38 CAMPBEL HF Gessica GUSI
42 39 DIVINE D'UZEC Anais TEA
43 40 FABUELO DE MAZURE Vincent BALLEUX
44 41 EVYDENCE DE CERAK Anouk CHILARD
45 42 FABIENNE Bastien BAUER
NP 43 DEXTER BOIS MARGOT Olivier GUILLON
47 44 YANA Anne Charlotte DUVAL
NP 45 ULANE DU LAVILLON Alexandra ROSENTHAL