JARDY - JUMP TOUR PRO 1 HUIS CLOS PRO
23/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

16 - Pro 2 Grand Prix - 1,30 m - Résultats

25/04/2021 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé
Olympique - Nb Engages : 90
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
79 VEGAS ONE D'IVRAIE Benjamin BOULEAU 0 27.22 750.00 €
2.
56 DAYLIGHT DE LA POINTE Regis VILLAIN 0 28.39 570.00 €
3.
73 AMERICANO DE KREISKER Vincent BALLEUX 0 29.24 450.00 €
4.
85 REALLY LS Jean Francois RONDOUX 0 29.26 360.00 €
5.
83 PITT PAULOIS Regis PRUD HON 0 29.30 300.00 €
6.
86 TENOR DE KERGANE Pierre RIUS 0 29.35 240.00 €
7.
60 ANFERE DE LA FONTAINE Ilona MEZZADRI 0 29.47 180.00 €
8.
67 DON NATIEN DU BOCAGE Paul TYSSANDIER 0 29.78 150.00 €
9.
53 DARIUS D'ANTILLY Yannick LE CRAVER 0 30.08 120.00 €
10.
34 VENYSE STE HERMELLE Ilona MEZZADRI 0 30.26 120.00 €
11.
69 DANZARINA D'ARTHENAY Nicolas TISON 0 30.44 120.00 €
12.
44 BELLE MERZE Stanislas DE ZUCHOWICZ 0 30.69 120.00 €
13.
29 DON DIEGO CROISETTE Benjamin BOULEAU 0 30.81 120.00 €
14.
91 BELOUGA DES BAISSES Pierre RIUS 0 30.93 120.00 €
15.
27 CLOWN DES AUBIERS Jerome NAVET 0 31.00 120.00 €
16.
40 MONET VD BEGIJNAKKER Isabelle STROM 0 31.75 120.00 €
17.
71 AMADEUS DE L'ISLE Philippe LAZARE 0 31.77 120.00 €
18.
38 LEON Bastien BAUER 0 31.91 120.00 €
19.
32 COCO DE KENNJI Gwenael GARO 0 32.44 120.00 €
20.
65 DUNLOP D'ENOCQ Firas JNAIDY 0 33.40 120.00 €
21.
84 CHEVALIER S Margaux BROUCQSAULT 0 33.46  
22.
17 DELUXE DU PLASSON Aurore CHRISTEN 0 33.62  
23.
45 EQUISTAR DE L'ABBAYE Philippe LAZARE 0 34.20  
24.
62 TEMPO DE PUYMALIER Antoine DE PONNAT 0 34.96  
25.
15 BE ONE D'ONYX Ludovic DE MERITENS 0 35.04  
25.
24 ANDO DE LA SOIRE Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA 0 35.04  
27.
3 EXCEPTION DES FORETS Anis SMATI 0 35.09  
28.
77 DREAM DE BAUSSY Jerome NAVET 0 35.45  
29.
4 UNIQUE DU LYS Elisabeth COLOT 0 35.58  
30.
66 D'YQUEM BATILLY Isabelle STROM 0 36.29  
31.
78 BARBARA DU MESNIL Yannick LE CRAVER 0 38.01  
32.
51 EROTICBLUE LEGENDS Lea BLANCHART 0 40.72  
33.
10 BERENICE SAINT JEAN Kimberley RICHARDS 4 27.23  
34.
54 QUALINKA Z Benjamin BOULEAU 4 28.71  
35.
64 BADIANNE DU MONTCEAU Bastien BAUER 4 28.93  
36.
92 ALLEGRA DE REUX Gregory COTTARD 4 29.35  
37.
50 CYRIUS DE CAUDARD Rose DE BALANDA 4 30.55  
38.
8 DANUBE D'INCOVILLE Cedric ANGOT 4 30.78  
39.
1 KWINA VAN HET SLOGENHOF Claire FELIX 4 30.80  
40.
36 RAVEL DU GRANIT Antoine DE PONNAT 4 31.15  
41.
57 ETON DE HUS Regis PRUD HON 4 33.06  
42.
18 BINGO DES SEQUOIAS Z Erwan CADIOU 4 33.39  
43.
80 CURACAO ISLAND Jules ORSOLINI 4 33.69  
44.
46 AZUR RUMEL Elisa MELLEC 4 34.20  
45.
41 AMBRE BLUE Paul TYSSANDIER 4 34.65  
46.
30 ESTHETE DU CELLIER LA Jules ORSOLINI 4 35.21  
47.
20 COBALT ROSE David GONZALEZ HERRERA 4 36.43  
48.
72 ARCIMBOLDO RUMEL Elisa MELLEC 4 36.51  
49.
25 DD STAR FLAMINGO Rose DE BALANDA 4 36.57  
50.
47 DARJEELING DU DESERT Vincent BALLEUX 4 36.58  
51.
55 DIOR Z Jules ORSOLINI 4 38.22  
52.
74 EL UNICO PALERMO Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA 4 38.52  
53.
52 CHACENIA PS Jerome NAVET 4 40.21  
54.
61 AIGUE MARINE D'OSSAU Vincent HUREL 4 42.65  
55.
31 TOO MUCH SINE Christophe HUREL 8 30.25  
56.
58 UNE CHARBONIERE Gwenael GARO 8 30.48  
57.
37 AMADEUS DE B'NEVILLE Ivan BILLIOT 8 32.44  
58.
49 BEST OF TILLARD Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA 8 36.54  
59.
82 BERLINE CECE Regis VILLAIN 8 40.13  
60.
13 ALAMEME Gregory COTTARD 9 43.54  
61.
35 RIXIO DARK Vincent HUREL 9 43.70  
62.
21 JAPPLE Pauline CAVASSE 9 46.22  
63.
90 BLUE MAGIC DU BORGET Prune PLISSON 11 35.75  
64.
42 COASTER DU LYS Adrien TYSSANDIER 11 52.55  
65.
89 CORANO DE BELHEME Arnaud LENTIER 12 34.91  
66.
11 TAHITI DU TY Gaelle BACH 12 37.75  
67.
81 VIGO DE QUEYZANS Lou CHAMPION 15 60.84  
68.
63 ELECTRA FONTAINE Ivan BILLIOT 16 37.67  
69.
70 BELLE DES CLAUX Stanislas DE ZUCHOWICZ 17 45.78  
70.
26 ELITE VERTEFEUILLES Lea BLANCHART 17 59.44  
71.
68 INDEX Rose DE BALANDA 17 62.48  
9 SHANTUNG DE BAUDRY Yann GERMOND EL  
28 DOUGLAS DU MESNIL Yannick LE CRAVER EL  
43 O'MALLEY DV Nicolas TISON EL  
48 JRSULA VAN HET EELSHOF Lou CHAMPION EL  
59 CIRAN Sophie MICHIEL EL  
6 BENADIAN Jeremy MOREAU AB  
19 BOREALE DE BEAUJOUR Pascal THUEGAZ AB  
33 DZIP KOKKA Sophie MICHIEL AB  
2 CABOTIN Paul FRANCOIS NP  
5 VIRTUEL DU MONTEIL Morgan LAMBERT NP  
7 EVASION DU LOC'H Jeremy LE DUNFF NP  
12 URBAIN DU PAUTE Brice BOULLET NP  
14 EUREKA FONTAINE Bruno SELVA NP  
16 OS CHATEAU PAPE CLEMENT Kyle TIMM NP  
22 CHAKIRA DE MORMOULIN Ludovic TAUGOURDEAU NP  
23 ARTISTE DU FAUBOURG Flore PENNAFORTE NP  
39 DEMOISELLE D'ELLE Firas JNAIDY NP  
75 MOODY Rose DE BALANDA NP  
76 CHACCO BELLE Lea BLANCHART NP  
87 UTIKA Gustavo ARROYO NP  
88 D CUMANO'S SON BW Marwan LAHOUD NP