JARDY - JUMP TOUR PRO 1 HUIS CLOS PRO
23/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

16 - Pro 2 Grand Prix - 1,30 m - Start List

25/04/2021 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé
Olympique - Nb Engages : 90
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 KWINA VAN HET SLOGENHOF Claire FELIX
NP 2 CABOTIN Paul FRANCOIS
3 3 EXCEPTION DES FORETS Anis SMATI
4 4 UNIQUE DU LYS Elisabeth COLOT
NP 5 VIRTUEL DU MONTEIL Morgan LAMBERT
6 6 BENADIAN Jeremy MOREAU
NP 7 EVASION DU LOC'H Jeremy LE DUNFF
8 8 DANUBE D'INCOVILLE Cedric ANGOT
9 9 SHANTUNG DE BAUDRY Yann GERMOND
10 10 BERENICE SAINT JEAN Kimberley RICHARDS
11 11 TAHITI DU TY Gaelle BACH
NP 12 URBAIN DU PAUTE Brice BOULLET
13 13 ALAMEME Gregory COTTARD
NP 14 EUREKA FONTAINE Bruno SELVA
15 15 BE ONE D'ONYX Ludovic DE MERITENS
NP 16 OS CHATEAU PAPE CLEMENT Kyle TIMM
17 17 DELUXE DU PLASSON Aurore CHRISTEN
18 18 BINGO DES SEQUOIAS Z Erwan CADIOU
19 19 BOREALE DE BEAUJOUR Pascal THUEGAZ
20 20 COBALT ROSE David GONZALEZ HERRERA
21 21 JAPPLE Pauline CAVASSE
NP 22 CHAKIRA DE MORMOULIN Ludovic TAUGOURDEAU
NP 23 ARTISTE DU FAUBOURG Flore PENNAFORTE
24 24 ANDO DE LA SOIRE Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA
25 25 DD STAR FLAMINGO Rose DE BALANDA
26 26 ELITE VERTEFEUILLES Lea BLANCHART
27 27 CLOWN DES AUBIERS Jerome NAVET
28 28 DOUGLAS DU MESNIL Yannick LE CRAVER
29 29 DON DIEGO CROISETTE Benjamin BOULEAU
30 30 ESTHETE DU CELLIER LA Jules ORSOLINI
31 31 TOO MUCH SINE Christophe HUREL
32 32 COCO DE KENNJI Gwenael GARO
33 33 DZIP KOKKA Sophie MICHIEL
34 34 VENYSE STE HERMELLE Ilona MEZZADRI
35 35 RIXIO DARK Vincent HUREL
36 36 RAVEL DU GRANIT Antoine DE PONNAT
37 37 AMADEUS DE B'NEVILLE Ivan BILLIOT
38 38 LEON Bastien BAUER
NP 39 DEMOISELLE D'ELLE Firas JNAIDY
40 40 MONET VD BEGIJNAKKER Isabelle STROM
41 41 AMBRE BLUE Paul TYSSANDIER
42 42 COASTER DU LYS Adrien TYSSANDIER
43 43 O'MALLEY DV Nicolas TISON
44 44 BELLE MERZE Stanislas DE ZUCHOWICZ
45 45 EQUISTAR DE L'ABBAYE Philippe LAZARE
46 46 AZUR RUMEL Elisa MELLEC
47 47 DARJEELING DU DESERT Vincent BALLEUX
48 48 JRSULA VAN HET EELSHOF Lou CHAMPION
49 49 BEST OF TILLARD Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA
50 50 CYRIUS DE CAUDARD Rose DE BALANDA
51 51 EROTICBLUE LEGENDS Lea BLANCHART
52 52 CHACENIA PS Jerome NAVET
53 53 DARIUS D'ANTILLY Yannick LE CRAVER
54 54 QUALINKA Z Benjamin BOULEAU
55 55 DIOR Z Jules ORSOLINI
56 56 DAYLIGHT DE LA POINTE Regis VILLAIN
57 57 ETON DE HUS Regis PRUD HON
58 58 UNE CHARBONIERE Gwenael GARO
59 59 CIRAN Sophie MICHIEL
60 60 ANFERE DE LA FONTAINE Ilona MEZZADRI
61 61 AIGUE MARINE D'OSSAU Vincent HUREL
62 62 TEMPO DE PUYMALIER Antoine DE PONNAT
63 63 ELECTRA FONTAINE Ivan BILLIOT
64 64 BADIANNE DU MONTCEAU Bastien BAUER
65 65 DUNLOP D'ENOCQ Firas JNAIDY
66 66 D'YQUEM BATILLY Isabelle STROM
67 67 DON NATIEN DU BOCAGE Paul TYSSANDIER
68 68 INDEX Rose DE BALANDA
69 69 DANZARINA D'ARTHENAY Nicolas TISON
70 70 BELLE DES CLAUX Stanislas DE ZUCHOWICZ
71 71 AMADEUS DE L'ISLE Philippe LAZARE
72 72 ARCIMBOLDO RUMEL Elisa MELLEC
73 73 AMERICANO DE KREISKER Vincent BALLEUX
74 74 EL UNICO PALERMO Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA
NP 75 MOODY Rose DE BALANDA
NP 76 CHACCO BELLE Lea BLANCHART
77 77 DREAM DE BAUSSY Jerome NAVET
78 78 BARBARA DU MESNIL Yannick LE CRAVER
79 79 VEGAS ONE D'IVRAIE Benjamin BOULEAU
80 80 CURACAO ISLAND Jules ORSOLINI
81 81 VIGO DE QUEYZANS Lou CHAMPION
82 82 BERLINE CECE Regis VILLAIN
83 83 PITT PAULOIS Regis PRUD HON
84 84 CHEVALIER S Margaux BROUCQSAULT
85 85 REALLY LS Jean Francois RONDOUX
86 86 TENOR DE KERGANE Pierre RIUS
NP 87 UTIKA Gustavo ARROYO
NP 88 D CUMANO'S SON BW Marwan LAHOUD
89 89 CORANO DE BELHEME Arnaud LENTIER
90 90 BLUE MAGIC DU BORGET Prune PLISSON
91 91 BELOUGA DES BAISSES Pierre RIUS
92 92 ALLEGRA DE REUX Gregory COTTARD