JARDY - JUMP TOUR PRO 1 HUIS CLOS PRO
23/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

18 - Pro 3 Grand Prix - 1,25 m - Start List

25/04/2021 - 16:20 - Une manche barème A temps différé
Olympique - Nb Engages : 93
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 89 TRIPOLI DU HAMEL Richard BREUL
2 90 CHAKIRA DE MORMOULIN Ludovic TAUGOURDEAU
3 91 OS CHATEAU PAPE CLEMENT Kyle TIMM
4 92 ARTISTE DU FAUBOURG Flore PENNAFORTE
5 93 ELU DU HILLE Antoine GESQUIERE
6 94 DIRHAM FZ Z Katia DE WIT
NP 1 KOSMO VAN DEN BERG Marwan LAHOUD
8 2 ROYALE DE LA LANDE Aurore FOURRIER
9 3 BAKARA DE MESCAM Xavier DUVINAGE
10 4 TEQUILA DE LA ROQUE Adrien LABRE
11 5 CIONETTY Luc SIARI
12 6 CAIPIRINHA DU PARA Gabriel PETIT
13 7 ELIOT DE TOUT Y FAULT Juliette ANTONA
14 8 ATEIS DE CLARENCE Benjamin ROMBAUT
15 9 E BELISS Maiju MALLAT
16 10 CASSIOPEE D'OSSAU Vincent HUREL
17 11 BELQUAPRICE L'HAUTIL Jerome NAVET
18 12 DO THE DREAM Jean SMADJA
19 13 COOPER Laurene NAVET
20 14 QUALVIN D'EMM Francois MONTAVILLE
21 15 DREAMER DE LA POINTE Regis VILLAIN
22 16 BOCOGNANO DE JULIE Stanislas DE ZUCHOWICZ
23 17 EDELWEISS DE MIME Cedric HUREL
24 18 COURTISANE SINE Christophe HUREL
NP 19 ZAKKARY SUNHEUP Z Sebastien WEISHAUPT
26 20 DIANE DE ST LEU Terence Virgile BEAU
27 21 UTHA BARBOTIERE Antonin MOUTARDE
28 22 UZAK Louise ROCHEFORT
NP 23 AQUARELLE DE KERGANE Gustavo ARROYO
NP 24 OLLYWOOD DL ROQUE Z Antoine AUBIN
31 25 BELLISSIMO D'HARYNS Claire FELIX
NP 26 QLANDESTIN SAS Jules ORSOLINI
33 27 CYBERIANE SPICEEN Aurore FOURRIER
34 28 AROBASE D'EOLE Xavier DUVINAGE
35 29 DALLAS D'ORQUIGNY Adrien LABRE
36 30 AGATHA D'AMOUR Luc SIARI
37 31 DIAM'S DE MAZURE Vincent BALLEUX
38 32 EHTAMIN FONTAINE Ivan BILLIOT
39 33 FIRST LADY DU SABLON David GONZALEZ HERRERA
40 34 ROSILICE D'YVILLE Benoit SALMON
NP 35 EASY GIRL VAN DE RIB Pierre RIUS
42 36 SANDRO VAN'T ERTSENHOF Z Jayson CAMAN
43 37 ALMENARA Gabriel PETIT
44 38 ALME DU TEMPLE Juliette ANTONA
45 39 CABALLERO DU CLOCHER Benjamin ROMBAUT
46 40 NANUCCI VAN'T HEIKE Maiju MALLAT
47 41 COEUR DU FAISCEAU Vincent HUREL
48 42 EROSHI O'SITELE Jerome NAVET
49 43 DINKY TOY DE BREVE Jean SMADJA
50 44 IGLESIAS B. Laurene NAVET
51 45 BORACHO DE LA CHAPEL Francois MONTAVILLE
52 46 BERCEUSE Regis VILLAIN
53 47 CAETANO DU BIDOU Stanislas DE ZUCHOWICZ
54 48 BRIDGET FRIVOLE Cedric HUREL
55 49 DONATELLA SINE Christophe HUREL
56 50 STARLIGHT G. Sebastien WEISHAUPT
57 51 DEAD OR LIVE Terence Virgile BEAU
58 52 DANCER DE BREKKA Eric LELIEVRE
59 53 UNLY MANATHIS Audrey BUR
60 54 ADN DU ROI Marvin LECANU
61 55 CIGALE LES PARTS Aurelien GHENNAM
62 56 DJAKARTA DE HUS Vincent BALLEUX
63 57 THEISS Ivan BILLIOT
64 58 DIMITRI HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
65 59 UBAYE DE RULLET Benoit SALMON
66 60 EXPRESS DU PHARE Pierre RIUS
67 61 EDWAR MAIL Jayson CAMAN
68 62 ADOLESCENCE DE DIM Lara CALEGARI
NP 63 DJEBELLE DU CLOFERRE Lea BLANCHART
70 64 NIKE Z Mohamed SECK
NP 65 ALISTRO MAJELO ROCHE*MILI Guillaume BUFFET CEN
72 66 ESTA CHIANTI Philippe LAZARE
73 67 CORNALINE DE LA BASTIDE Rachel DUVINAGE
74 68 EQUISTAR DELQUE Romane DUMONT
75 69 CAID DE BEAUFOUR Morgan LAMBERT
76 71 VERTIGE D'AMOUR Patrick GUIMBAL
77 72 VIVA D'AURE Arthur CAIRE
78 73 VOLCAN DU RANDAL Bertrand DUPONT
79 74 VEGAS VEBE Viridiana STACHOWICZ
80 75 CLOVIS DE NUELLES Z Adenais BREUL
81 76 GELDORANE Christine ROUSSEAU
82 77 COME ON BABY Juliette BERNARD
83 78 EASY Richard BREUL
84 79 ATTILA DE BACON Louise BAIGNERES
85 80 JAMAICA DU VAL FLEURI Z Margaux BROUCQSAULT
86 81 ELITE D'ICK Vincent BALLEUX
87 82 ALAMO MAIL Ivan BILLIOT
88 83 FOXTROT HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
89 84 CARO VH DONKMEER Z Benoit SALMON
90 85 DIAM'S BORNISSOIS Pierre RIUS
91 86 OS CHAPELLE CHAMBERTIN Jayson CAMAN
92 87 ALEDIS Mathilde BOURGUIGNON
93 88 ULTRAMONDAINE TREIZE Christophe MONTRE
NP 70 DON'T TOUCH N Jeremy MOREAU