CSO CLUB ET PONEY
HARAS DE JARDY - 26/09/2021 - 26/09/2021 SO

7 - Poney 3 Vitesse - Start List

26/09/2021 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
P3v - Nb Engages : 70
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 UNIQUE DE CAUX Victoria CARDOT
2 2 PERLE DU MANOIR Emma SIMONE COCAGNE
3 3 RITA BOIS HUBERT Maeline GODEFROY SANDER
4 4 ESPIEGLE DU MAS Elise DURET
5 5 TEMPO DE TIVOLI Gabriel FIOLLE
6 6 TITANIC BABIERE Josephine CORDAHI
7 7 EXTREMIVRESS DASDEPIC Eva BITTI
8 8 VERSAILLES DE CAUX Clelia LARIGAUDERIE
9 9 OAKS DE KERGROIX Marie MONTAGNIER
10 10 DUNLEWEY SORCERESS Ange AZANCOT DENIEL
11 11 RECITAL DELPHINIERE Clemence PELAGE
12 12 ATHOS SI Nina COSTA
13 13 DEAUVILLE DES MUSES Nathan VANDENBERGHE
14 14 TOP TEN DE BEAUREGARD Fanny DE PONNAT
15 15 AUGHAVINNA BOBBY Estheban PANNIER
16 16 CAHANAGH'S BLOSSOM Chlea DAO
17 17 ULLTRA Lohan LIODENOT
18 18 FEELING D'ILE DE BATZ Audrey PUILLET
19 19 AFRICA TRAM Charlotte BEAUSSIER
20 20 GIPSY D'OZOIR Lola CARMIGNANI
21 21 DOMPERIGNON DES MUSES Agathe BARRET
22 22 BROOKSWOOD DUKE Lelia JOUANILLOU
23 23 CORCLOUGH PEDRO Louise BARRET
24 24 UNIQUE DE CAUX Cassie MAINDOU
25 25 IRVANA Ninon LORBER
26 26 FLEUR DU COEUR Helene EL KHOURY
27 27 A CAPPELLA DE MAUPET Josephine BERTON
28 28 ENJOY DES MUSES Aliya DIAWARA
29 29 TARTINE TRAM Josephine PERRIN
30 30 ERITAGE DCP Anna ZERNADJI
31 31 APPOLINO DE VERNOY Aude JOUVINROUX
32 32 CELINA Hanna RICARD
33 33 PIPPER DU COCHER Camille DARFEUILLE
34 34 CAOKY DE VIALETTE Tess DUHEZ
35 35 RIKARI Philippine MARTIN
36 36 CADAR D'URANIE Chloe SIMIOT
37 37 REINE DE LA CHAUSSEE Zoe CARMIGNANI
38 38 LUXOR Julie GROBON DE LA HAYE
39 39 QUEEN DE GEMAUGUE Lara HILGER
40 40 ROSSIGNOL D'AUDES Charlie CATIER
41 41 DRUMCRAVE BOY Sixtine ANTONETTI
42 42 RECITAL DELPHINIERE Marie Adelie DE CAMBOLAS
43 43 PERLE DU MANOIR Jade DIERICK
44 44 DIABOLO DU LAC Ninon DUHAIL
45 45 OPERETTE DES OSMONTS Nina RENARD
46 46 ELKINA DES ABBAYES Eva BITTI
47 47 UNIQUE DE CAUX Robin CATIER
48 48 URASIE DE L'ETAPE Oceane LAMBERT
49 49 CORCLOUGH PEDRO Victoire BESSET
50 50 DOMPERIGNON DES MUSES Axel VANDENBERGHE
51 51 BEL ARTISTE NORDMANN Hortense BATHIAS
52 52 FLEUR DU COEUR Marine VOLE
53 53 GALAWAY SB Charlotte BEAUSSIER
54 54 AUGHAVINNA BOBBY Lya PANNIER
55 55 CLOONEYBREEN BRIDIN Coline STEVENIN
56 56 PHENIX DES BUISSONS Josephine CORDAHI
57 57 AFRICA TRAM Tess DUHEZ
58 58 TITANIC BABIERE Philippine MARTIN
59 59 RITA BOIS HUBERT Diane TAVERNE
60 60 HAZELBERG'S IDYLLE Alexandra Sasha ROUSSET
61 61 IRVANA Maxence GUY DE LA MENARDIERE
62 62 ROSSIGNOL D'AUDES Victoria CARDOT
63 63 UOCK DE BEL VERNE Avril ROMDHANI
64 64 DEAUVILLE DES MUSES Kenza AARAB
65 65 SERUSE DES LILAS Prune HAUTBOURG
66 66 PRUNE DE COURTIOUX Alix DORBE
67 67 CLOONRANE MOONLIGHT Alexandre AMELINE
68 501 DIABOLO DU LAC CAMILLE VIALA
69 502 UNA Isabelle VANOYE
70 503 ULLTRA Isabelle VANOYE