HARAS DE JARDY
03/10/2021 - 03/10/2021 SO

3 - Club 2 Grand Prix - Start List

03/10/2021 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
CL2g - Nb Engages : 69
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 ASQUEZ DYONISS Victoria DI MAIO
2 1 GO ON D'LNSY Emeline BALDOR
3 2 VOILA RICHBOURG VM Marie PLANTIER
4 3 OGARD D'HENOVIS Apolline HOTTIER FAYON
5 4 DEESSE D'OR Cassandra MANSARD
6 5 SWEET TCHAKA Alix CORNU
7 6 COBRA LOUVO Felix ANDRIES
8 7 SLANEYSIDE MOLLY Juliette VOLE
9 8 TRISKELL DU CHATILLON Chloe EDMOND
10 9 ROBIN HILL MIRAH Fani FARACI
11 10 FAHY FOX Bérénice CANET
12 11 ALESIA FLORIO Jade FUSILLIER
13 12 VERY BLACK DELIGHT Tiphaine DUPLANT
14 13 TREIZE AVRIL Zinedine BOUDEKHANA
15 14 AUBIER DU GRAND PRE anais SENGHOL
16 15 WOOLY Stacy VERT
NP 16 ATHENA Loren RENAUX
18 17 ANAR CHIC Louis KLEIN
19 18 DANCE D'ECHAL Lea BALDOR
20 19 DRUMBORE BES Claire CAPARROS
21 20 RAPHAELINO Fadi WARDA
22 21 DIARA LOUVO AA Ludivine DARBON
23 22 GO ON D'LNSY Madeleine LEVEQUE
24 23 EUREKA Laetitia ABOU ZAKI
25 24 VOILA RICHBOURG VM Nicolas BOILEAU
NP 25 FOR EVER HOY Alice DE TOURNEMIRE
NP 26 ERESSE Emma LEPEU
28 27 EUCLIDE Camille VINGATAMA
29 28 ACTUEL Annabelle LETHIEC
30 29 SISI DE LA LONDE Brune GAUTHIER
31 30 VILLE D'EAU Rose ROBERT MESLEY
32 31 CERISE DES BOIS Victoire LUSSIER
NP 32 FAISCA Raphael DAIBILIAN
34 33 PALETTE DE ROUHET Victoria DI MAIO
35 34 BOSTON DU THIBOUT Sarah BENSALAH
36 35 BOMBE DES QUARTS Elise DURAND
37 36 QUILLING DE BRIOU Amandine VEIS
38 37 DEESSE D'OR Solene BARTSEV
39 38 MAHALIA Emilie SALVADORI
40 39 DANCE D'ECHAL Emeline BALDOR
41 40 ANAR CHIC Felix ANDRIES
NP 41 ATHENA Ludivine RICHARD
43 42 OGARD D'HENOVIS Adele SABATE
44 43 EVER GLAD Alix CORNU
45 44 EUREKA Hugo LARUN
46 45 J'ADORE KALONE Claire CAPARROS
47 46 FOR EVER HOY Louis KLEIN
48 47 EXOCET DE CARVA Alexandre CAYRON
49 48 SHEYENNE DE LA FONTAINE amandine CLARET
50 49 DEMONIAK DES ANGES Coralie EPINETTE
51 50 BENGAL DU THOT Laetitia ABOU ZAKI
52 51 GO ON D'LNSY Jade FUSILLIER
NP 52 COBRA LOUVO Alice DE TOURNEMIRE
NP 53 VELOUPTE D'OSMONDE Lauriane CAIVEAU
55 54 VOILA RICHBOURG VM Juliette VOLE
56 55 SLANEYSIDE MOLLY Marie PLANTIER
57 56 CERISE DES BOIS Ludivine DARBON
58 57 PALETTE DE ROUHET Apolline HOTTIER FAYON
59 58 ALESIA FLORIO Fosca DE BRETTES
60 59 VIABELA DU MANERET Aminata SANOGO
61 60 ANKARA DU BRUMANS Brune GAUTHIER
62 61 ASQUEZ DYONISS Victoire LUSSIER
63 62 VULCAIN LA FONTAINE Sindy FRANCOIS
64 63 BAMAKO LOUVO Tiphaine DUPLANT
65 64 DIARA LOUVO AA Adele SABATE
66 65 DEESSE D'OR Chloe EDMOND
67 66 DJACK DES CHASLES Pauline VIGIER
68 67 VENUS Marie SARNIGUET
69 68 TRISKELL DU CHATILLON anais SENGHOL