HARAS DE JARDY
03/10/2021 - 03/10/2021 SO

7 - Poney 3 Vitesse - Start List

03/10/2021 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
P3v - Nb Engages : 62
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 ULTIMA DU BOCAGE OMBELINE DARBON
2 1 ULTRA DES LANDES Camille TRAN QUANG
3 2 QUERELLE DE VIOLAINES Mathilde TROUT
4 3 VIKING DE L'ETAPE Ludivine BEMBARON
5 4 GRIWEL Calypso HEBETTE
6 5 ASHLETT TOFFE APPLE Anne Rose AOUN
7 6 ETINCEL Alice BRIARD
8 7 RITOURNEL Bettina CROS
9 8 CAPRICE DES ANGES Carla DA SILVA PASSOS
10 9 NEWFOREST BIDDY Jeanne PROUST
11 10 IRVANA Maxence GUY DE LA MENARDIERE
12 11 GIRLY D'ESPOIR Kaliane BOUCHARD
NP 12 ROSANNA DE GINEAU Arthur LETENDART
14 13 VIRTUEL Paul COFFINEAU
15 14 EASY COOL D'ESPOIR Louise Damba COULIBALY
16 15 RECITAL DELPHINIERE Estelle HAVARD
NP 16 PERLE DU MANOIR Helene EL KHOURY
18 17 CATHARINA JODI Garance SEYNHAEVE ZIMMER
19 18 QUASTOR VILLEGOIN Noemie LATRASSE
20 19 OPALE DES GRUZEAUX Lana BEJAOUI
21 20 MARISKA Elina VAURE
22 21 BONGIORNO Valentin BOUVET
23 22 UNA DE CISAI Melody VERGNOL BAGULHO
24 23 QUERELLE DE VIOLAINES Charlie MALCHIODI
25 24 VIKING DE L'ETAPE Mathilde TROUT
26 25 GRIWEL Floriane BERAIL
27 26 ULTRA DES LANDES Louise GAYE
28 27 HECTOR DU BREUIL Lara MAYGNAN
NP 28 FONTMELL NAUTILUS Romane LETENDART
30 29 CHIPIE DE GIEZ Camille ALLARD
31 30 ASHLETT TOFFE APPLE Suzanne GAZEAU
32 31 CARIBOU DE LA VARENNE Izeane GODARD
33 32 ENIGME RISLOISE Annaelle ANDRIEUX
34 33 RITOURNEL Odyssee LE PUILL
35 34 IRVANA Ninon LORBER
NP 35 LANESFIELD GOLDEN GLORY Serena LONGO
37 36 NEWCASTLE JUNE Noemie REYNAUD
38 37 ETINCEL Rosa SLACEL
39 38 NEWFOREST BIDDY Adelie BERNARD
40 39 VERYWEL Alice BRIARD
41 40 OPALE DES GRUZEAUX Noemie LATRASSE
42 41 MARISKA Manon BADOUX
43 42 QUASTOR VILLEGOIN Anne Rose AOUN
44 43 EASY COOL D'ESPOIR Shamaeva BOUCHERIFI
45 44 ULLTRA Lohan LIODENOT
46 45 TEMPO DE TIVOLI Gabriel FIOLLE
47 46 BABIBEL Lou DE AZCARATE
48 47 ULTRA DES LANDES Rose CAMEL
49 48 VIKING DE L'ETAPE Charlie MALCHIODI
50 49 UNA DE CISAI Lana BEJAOUI
NP 50 FONTMELL NAUTILUS Lea GIZZI
52 51 GRIWEL Mathilde LIMOUSIN
53 52 ASHLETT TOFFE APPLE Ludivine BEMBARON
54 53 DIAMOND DES DAZS Anais LEONNARD
55 54 CHIPIE DE GIEZ Ulysse LE PUILL
56 55 NINA DE LA RUE Emma SIMONE COCAGNE
57 56 VILADGE PEOPLE Louane GERMAIN
58 57 ENIGME RISLOISE Paul COFFINEAU
59 58 RITOURNEL Rosa SLACEL
60 59 VIRTUEL Bettina CROS
61 60 NEWFOREST BIDDY Camille ALLARD
62 61 OPALE DES GRUZEAUX Melody VERGNOL BAGULHO
63 62 QUERELLE DE VIOLAINES Noemie REYNAUD