HARAS DE JARDY - JUMP TOUR
22/04/2022 - 24/04/2022 SO

5 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Résultats

22/04/2022 - 10:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Olympique - Nb Engages : 47
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
1 FELINE DU PITRAY Stephanie BOIVIN 0 72.15 6.69 €
1.
3 CORLINDA Z Frederic COTTIER 0 87.30 6.69 €
1.
4 CANADA DE BEAUFOUR Yoann LE GUEN 0 74.94 6.69 €
1.
6 CAVALE DES FALAISES Charline MARIN 0 66.74 6.69 €
1.
8 FEE CLOCHETTE DERICK Kevin GAUTHIER 0 76.28 6.69 €
1.
9 FIORENTINA DE RIMA Vincent HUREL 0 83.99 6.69 €
1.
10 HALOA D'AMOUR Julien PLANCHARD 0 82.43 6.69 €
1.
11 GRION LANDAIS Manon RAVENEL 0 79.97 6.69 €
1.
13 I MISS YOU GP DU BOIS MAD Clementine LARGANT 0 69.85 6.69 €
1.
16 EDARLING DI GORDON Benjamin SENAUX 0 79.30 6.69 €
1.
17 VASCO DE GAMAS Christophe LEGUE 0 87.26 6.69 €
1.
20 GOLDY KERVEC Mathilde NODIER 0 75.58 6.69 €
1.
25 EEDOL DES ECRINS Paul FRANCOIS 0 79.54 6.69 €
1.
26 RIBEIRO BARBOTIERE Eleonore GUILLOT 0 81.88 6.69 €
1.
27 APOLLO VAN JONCKHOEVE Z Valentin MARCOTTE 0 79.72 6.69 €
1.
29 EXCALIBUR D'AILE Margaux ALLIEZ 0 75.95 6.69 €
1.
33 VIANO DE LA BUTTE Kevin GAUTHIER 0 76.38 6.69 €
1.
34 HOURUARI SINE Vincent HUREL 0 79.14 6.69 €
1.
36 GENTLEMAN DE CIRCEE Manon RAVENEL 0 82.10 6.69 €
1.
38 FALINE DES CAPS Chloe RIBOT 0 70.85 6.69 €
1.
39 BAIKAL DU GRANIT Sebastien POUZOLS 0 80.57 6.69 €
1.
40 TWISTER DOTY Bernard LEVY 0 88.73 6.69 €
1.
41 EX AEQUO VAN ORSHOF Camille MONOT 0 78.85 6.69 €
1.
44 DARKAN D'ARIEL Adeline SOARES 0 81.00 6.69 €
1.
45 DANDY DE PREUILLY Cyril TURMEL 0 81.54 6.69 €
1.
46 FARANDOLE DU PROST Thibault ROCA 0 76.86 6.69 €
27.
2 AUPIUM DE CHABLIS Tiphaine MERY 4 84.83  
27.
5 IDEFIX DE MUZE Sebastien NAJI 4 78.79  
27.
7 EPICE DE B'NEVILLE Franck GENSER 4 81.04  
27.
14 ELYS DU PERRON Caroline CHADELAT 4 80.16  
27.
15 DAUNTLESS DE JAUZIF Anne Sophie GUILLUMMETTE 4 80.30  
27.
21 AMERICAN TOUCH Emeline GEFFROY 4 69.54  
27.
22 GOLEA DE RANCE Jean Nicolas SARAFFE 4 81.57  
27.
30 CAYENNE DES EMBRUNS Melanie PAQUET 4 79.37  
27.
31 MYA BAY DES TOURELLES David GONZALEZ HERRERA 4 77.46  
27.
32 FLIPPER DE VANOU Franck GENSER 4 80.09  
27.
42 NAPOLEON KULING Ulrikke MATHISEN 4 69.64  
38.
28 COURCEL PLASSAY Alexandre GUERIN 7 101.20  
39.
47 CARTOUCHE D'EQUART Anne Sophie PETAVY 8 73.94  
39.
35 GOLD'N BOY DU VILOURE Julien PLANCHARD 8 83.13  
41.
43 GULLIA Eleonore FEZANS 16 69.06  
42.
37 BRUXELLES DU RU Marie THIROUIN 19 118.84  
43.
12 BYE BY OK D'ART Marie TONELLOT 21 93.69  
23 ARABELLA DES DAZS Itsith ACOCA EL  
24 TITO DU BOILUCAS Hortense PEZET EL  
18 VAILLANTE DE LA SENTE Olympia CHARTIER NP  
19 ARANA Lucas GORLIER NP