HARAS DE JARDY - JUMP TOUR
22/04/2022 - 24/04/2022 SO

12 - Amateur 2 Spéciale au chrono (1,05 m) - Start List

23/04/2022 - 12:20 - Difficultés progressives au chronomètre (Art. 269.5)
Prestige - Nb Engages : 77
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 TOMBOUCTOU TREFLE Marine LAFON
2 2 TALMA DE L'OTHAIN Jerome TOURNIER
3 3 FASTOCHE DES LICHERES Maureen JOURNET
4 4 EASYLOVE DES LUNES Esther BROUARD
5 5 QUERIDO ROUGE Elina COHEN PEIRANO
6 6 HASTON D.S. Agathe ROBSON
7 7 MARGOT DE ROULARD Anais MERCIER
8 8 STARSKY DE SEMILLY Jerome DELVINCOURT
9 9 FOREVER ROSE Giulia FEAU
10 10 BORIA DES ROQUES Christian FORMAGNE
11 11 FLASHDANCE VAN SCHUTTERSH Alice DANGIBEAUD
12 12 CRESUS DE PLEVILLE Beatrice LEBLANC
13 13 ALDANITI MONTAGNE Charlene ALBRECHT
14 14 ROCKSTAR DE LA CHANEE Patricia BUATOIS
15 15 UNE DE LA FRESNAY Z Omar DEKKICHE
16 16 VIRTUELLE DELAFRESNAY Simon PRADALIE
17 17 DOWJONES DU TERTRE Eugenie LECUYER
18 18 ALIZEE DE LA GAZO Anja TASCHENMACHER
19 19 DIAMOND STAR DE LEDEN Pauline RUBAN
20 20 GANNAN DE LA DIME Thibaud DELAGNES
21 21 REBELLE DU GUE Aurore GRANDPIERRE
22 22 EXCALIBUR DE DIM Helene GUERCI
NP 23 DON GUILLAUME Marie TOLLIE
24 24 KAISER DU LOING Anna CHERVET
25 25 FELIX'TEE Marine CARRIE
26 26 DUNDEE RUFFENDCO Constance CUNY
NP 27 CASABLANCA MONCEAU Sophie IACONA
28 28 ENJOY DE MAJOGE Alexa BLANIE
29 29 GENTLEMAN DU FRESNE Stephanie NOWAK
30 30 ALABAMA DE L'ISLE Jeanne LEHMANN
31 31 SANS FOI NI LOI Camille AMAZAN
32 32 ATLANTA ST DENIS Sarah LEONARCHE
33 33 BALLERINE D'ESTRAN Luce BRUNET
34 34 BALISCO PERNELLE Anne Sophie CLINCKE
35 35 KALANCHOE DE LA VERRIE Laure GUYOT SIONNEST
36 36 ICONE DE WY Leonie MALLET
37 37 HARLEY HOY Adrien DRION
38 38 GOTHAM MANORIERE Alexia GAUDRON
39 39 COQUINE DU MANOIR Agathe DURAND OGIER
40 40 ECLADOR JO Audrey DANIERE
41 41 DEVINETTE JO Lorane PERIGAULT
42 42 DOGORA D'YSIEUX Eugenie LECUYER
43 43 AMIGO DU CATELET Jean Charles TEISSEDRE
44 44 BUGANO LOUVO Elisa BROSSARD
45 45 BENGALE HA Marie TERRIEN
46 46 BERLIOZ DES MEULIERES Anais JAMMAERS
NP 47 BRIDGET FRIVOLE Maxime AUPETIT
48 48 CORSO Aude PUGET
49 49 DOMINATOR VH SCHEEFKASTEE Marie Julie LE GUEN
NP 50 RHUM DES PETITS CLOS Delphine CREUSOT
51 51 NORMANDUS Alexa HERMAND
52 52-HC G'YQUEM DES B Florent BOURSET MARCELLAS
53 53 DJOKER D'ARGOUGES Charlotte CHRIST
54 54 BOUM BOUM D'ICK Timothee LEROY
55 55 REGGAE TAME Angelique DE WATAZZI
56 56 LUCIE DU HOPELA Alexia GRANDJEAN
57 57 VALSE DE KERSER Manon MURA PAROCHE
58 58 TITAN DE LA BUTTE Cindy LEFEIVRE
59 59 DOMINO LOUVO Tom VIEILLEMARD
60 60 VIVA DE LA DIME David TOFFIN
61 61 HASHTAG MONTCLAR Chantal JOUANNO
62 62 VELANI CAEL Gabrielle LEPEE
63 63 VASCO Z Emily SAUVALLE
64 64-HC GLAMOUR DES GENETS Raphaelle SCHOTSMANS
NP 65 DIAMONDS OF MELIME Thomas SARROUILLE
66 66 EUGENE Virginie TORDJMAN
67 67 ACHILLE DU VERGER Camille VACHER
68 68 LUCCIANNO D'AULNE Philippe MASSOUBRE
69 69 CALOU DE VESQUERIE Victor MOULINIER
70 70 BUSINESS DES FOYES Claire HERAULT
71 71 CARLOTA DES JIS Charlotte HANOTEAU
NP 72 SACRE LOUVO Clemence NAJI
73 73 GULLIA Eleonore FEZANS
74 74 FREE DJUMP Toscane BOREL
75 75 SUNDAY L'AMAURIAL Antoine JOLY
76 76 GASPARD DE NERON Caroline BOUTIER
77 77 BALADE MARBLESIENNE Rebecca LEROUX