HARAS DE JARDY - JUMP TOUR
22/04/2022 - 24/04/2022 SO

13 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

23/04/2022 - 15:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Prestige - Nb Engages : 74
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 74 RHUM CROZE Chloe MARCAIS
2 1 FIGEAC MENILJEAN Olivier BONNEFOY
3 2 FOREVER ROSE Giulia FEAU
4 3 VICK CHAN DE VINCELLE Claire Lise BIDEAU
5 4 EMPIRE DES HUTTES Heloise ROMAIN
6 5 UTRILLUM SUNHEUP Z Elisa DUCATEL
7 6 GASPARD DE NERON Caroline BOUTIER
8 7 GRANITIUS S Julie WATINE
9 8 CARAT DES POMBELLES Anne Catherine MARTEL
10 9 BRUME DES GENETS Beatrice LEBLANC
NP 10 FIRST LADY Christophe LEGUE
12 11 CANBERRA GAY Z Julie CARDON
13 12 BERLIOZ DES MEULIERES Anais JAMMAERS
14 13-HC BARAKA D'ORCHIS Hugues BAUER
15 14 BALADIN DU CELLIER LA Charles PERTUSIER
16 15 HASTON D.S. Agathe ROBSON
17 16 CRION DE LA VIGNE Maurice SOUBIRAN
18 17 I MISS YOU GP DU BOIS MAD Clementine LARGANT
19 18 COME BACK DU JUSCLAY Lea TRELUYER
20 19 GARE A TOI Lisa FORTE
21 20 DUCO Maylis GUYOT SIONNEST
22 21 HALINE M'AUREA Lisa DEPONS
23 22 BOCAGE DE L'AIROU Capucine FIX
24 23 CARASPRING Emmanuelle DECAUDAVEINE
25 24 FERRERO DE COQUERIE Max BEAUFILS
26 25 JOLENTE NC Julia FRAPPA
27 26 CHANEL DE LAUME Bruna DESJARDINS
NP 27 BARON DU LOIR Marie HERGAT
29 28 BEACH BRECOURT Alex PELARD
30 29 DAMIRO D'LA BOULAIE Veronique FERLET CAVROIS
31 30 VA'BELLA Julien SION
32 31 DAYLIGHT Marcel GRANDPIERRE
33 32 DIOR ADDICT Luna HOUDEBINE
NP 33 ALIZEE DE LA GAZO Anja TASCHENMACHER
35 34 CATHALYA DU MEIN Elodie JACQUEMIN
36 35 DJANGO D'AM Sophie BOURDON LE LAY
37 36 BRUME DE OUISTREHAM Clotilde COURSIERE
NP 37 PESETAS DE LA CROIX Frederique LEFAUDEUX
39 38-HC DIVA DE LA LUTH Hugues BAUER
40 39 ALABAMA DE L'ISLE Jeanne LEHMANN
41 40 DON GUILLAUME Marie TOLLIE
42 41 RUDY DE KERLIVEN Ariane BOUCHER
43 42 AMERICAN TOUCH Emeline GEFFROY
44 43 DJANGO DE LA BESACE Stephanie BOIVIN
45 44 KELBOY DE CHOIZY Z Amelie ROSTAIN
46 45 DELICES DU LUNAIN Victoria BOREE
47 46 CHURCHILL Z Sasha DAPOLITO
48 47 CASSIOPEE D'OSSAU Gaetan DE ROBILLARD
49 48 CAZELLE DUVERIE Jennifer COME
50 49 BAD BOY DE JUBO Vanessa JEOFFRE
51 50 EX AEQUO VAN ORSHOF Camille MONOT
NP 51 ESCAMILLO AA Lara GEGU
53 52 ELYS DU PERRON Caroline CHADELAT
54 53 FUNNY GIRL Paula AITKENHEAD
55 54 EEDOL DES ECRINS Paul FRANCOIS
56 55 BALUCHE DE LA BAUCHE Juliette KOLTZ
57 56 FELIX'TEE Marine CARRIE
58 57 BILBAO DES EMBRUNS Mickael POUYER
59 58 CHALIMA GRANDELANDE Z Lucie SAN NICOLAS
60 59 DUNE DE LA FRESNAY Julie PORCHEZ
61 60 ELIXIR DES HABYS Pauline MINE
62 61 CLIMARA DU PLANT Fanny HUOT
63 62 DOMINATOR VH SCHEEFKASTEE Marie Julie LE GUEN
NP 63 FYLOMAINE DES AUNETES Pauline HANOUN
65 64-HC EVENT DES JIS Tess HUGOT
NP 65 FULLTIME DE BAUSSY Thomas CHEVAUCHER
67 66 AZARA DE GRAVELOTTE Thierry CASTELLE
68 67 BENGALE HA Marie TERRIEN
69 68 EZEKIEL DESIR Alexis CORNEC
NP 69 EGERIE DE JONKIERE Juliette D ORGEIX
71 70 VASCO Z Emily SAUVALLE
72 71 BRUXELLES DU RU Marie THIROUIN
73 72 ULTRAMONDAINE TREIZE Christophe MONTRE
74 73 ALCARA DU BECHET Nathalie GALE