HARAS DE JARDY - JUMP TOUR
22/04/2022 - 24/04/2022 SO

14 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Résultats

23/04/2022 - 09:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Olympique - Nb Engages : 85
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
10 BOLIVIE DE TROTEVAL Juliette BOURLAND 0 43.41 112.50 €
2.
63 UKRAINE DE MOYON Eloi VACHER 0 43.53 85.50 €
3.
66 CATHALYA DU MEIN Elodie JACQUEMIN 0 43.82 67.50 €
4.
31 EXCALIBUR D'AILE Margaux ALLIEZ 0 43.98 54.00 €
5.
58 COYOTE ROYAL Agathe LOISON 0 44.63 45.00 €
6.
83 BAIKA DU BOSQUET Charlotte CUNY 0 44.65 36.00 €
7.
61 DJAZZ DES GRIGNONS Audrey DELPIT 0 44.99 27.00 €
8.
40 DICTON DE VESQUERIE Tiphaine MARTIN BERTRAND 0 45.37 22.50 €
9.
13 UN DOS TRES ST JONES Peggy BLONDEL 0 45.77 18.00 €
10.
75 RHUM CROZE Charline MAFFRAY 0 45.88 18.00 €
11.
41 CHURCHILL Z Sasha DAPOLITO 0 46.22 18.00 €
12.
27 BANJO D'ORCHIS Arnaud MARQUES 0 47.85 18.00 €
13.
28 AFTER EIGHT GRISIEN Mathilde FAVRE BONVIN 0 48.47 18.00 €
14.
78 UNE DE LO Marine UNG 0 48.53 18.00 €
15.
47 BOTANGO Tiffany MAISSANT 0 48.62 18.00 €
16.
1 EATON DE BREVE Marie CAUMONT 0 49.32 18.00 €
17.
33 VICTOR DE BIOAGRICO Juliette KOLTZ 0 49.79 18.00 €
18.
64 EASY BOY L'EPIVENT India DEFFIS 0 50.12 18.00 €
19.
16 URANIUM DE BRION Eden HENNEQUIN 0 50.52 18.00 €
20.
79 ZAKKARY SUNHEUP Z Martine DELATTRE 0 50.60 18.00 €
21.
74 TOO MUCH SINE Olympia CHARTIER 0 50.79  
22.
9 CASSANDRE MOUCHE Catherine CAMPAGNOLO 0 50.90  
23.
73 ELECTRA DES CELTILLES Faustine CAILLOUX 0 51.72  
24.
8 FUN D'EGLEFIN Coralie COLAS 0 51.87  
25.
25 BAD BOYS Ivana MICHAUT 0 52.40  
26.
45 VICTOR Mathilde DUYCK 0 52.62  
27.
77 CARO VH DONKMEER Z Carla NAHRA 0 53.20  
28.
21 UTWO DE SAINVAL Lorraine LORIEUL 0 53.38  
29.
37 ESPOIR DES VAUX Thomas ZAEPFFEL 0 53.47  
30.
72 ARMAGNAC DE BORD Fleur MATHIEU 0 53.57  
31.
34 VALERIAN DU BANCO Catherine CAMPAGNOLO 0 58.85  
32.
60 OLLYWOOD DL ROQUE Z Antoine AUBIN 0 60.92  
33.
80 H DJANGO DU NOUAS Claire GAYET 1 61.04  
34.
85 FIRST LADY Christophe LEGUE 1 61.80  
35.
5 ECLAIR DES ISLES Marie Pierre DEMOUCHY 1 62.43  
36.
22 VASCO DE GAMAS Christophe LEGUE 1 64.18  
37.
62 KIT NRAN Guillemette ROUSSEAU 4 45.47  
38.
15 DIARA Nathalie WATINE 4 46.34  
39.
56 COUROUKI PIERDERIE Kassandra LEDOUX 4 47.21  
40.
67 UNIK DES ELFS Felicie GRANDPIERRE 4 48.06  
41.
59 L PIN CHIN JUNIOR Louise GATTY 4 48.37  
42.
50 VOILA DAUDAIE Tom PUAUD 4 49.01  
43.
35 BURKAAN Juliette BOURLAND 4 49.75  
44.
52 FIDELIO DU REEL Charlotte TOVAR 4 50.74  
45.
70 FIRST LADY DES HOUX Fanny GARSON 4 52.00  
46.
43 FALKO DU CHALET Esther BROUARD 4 52.61  
47.
11 FOREVER DES FORETS Marine BAUVAIS 4 52.93  
48.
76 DUBLINE DE BIOAGRICO Emma KOLTZ 4 53.29  
49.
84 FOREST DU MELCENEY Nicolas BONENFANT 4 54.13  
50.
2 CELESTE DU RU Victoire DE WISMES 4 54.62  
51.
38 DESIGN'R SAINT JONES Peggy BLONDEL 4 55.04  
52.
20 CHABADA D'HERBIERS Louise PERRIERE 4 55.82  
53.
69 U LOVE ME Amelie PLAT 4 56.46  
53.
81 DIEGO BONHEUR Baptiste POUETTE 4 56.46  
55.
53 GLASGOW DU LOIR Christopher SIX 4 57.36  
56.
12 ALOA DE MERE Thomas ZAEPFFEL 4 58.68  
57.
51 DRAKO DE COAT LOCH Eleonore MUSA 4 59.62  
58.
26 CAPRICE DE NORMANDIE Quentin SAUVAGE 5 62.52  
59.
3 ESCAMILLO AA Lara GEGU 5 64.25  
60.
49 TWISTER DOTY Bernard LEVY 6 66.94  
61.
36 DESERT ROSE Marine BAUVAIS 8 55.70  
62.
18 FLIPPER DE LAGNIVAL Alexandra GAGO 8 56.19  
63.
55 CALI DU LOIR Romane PRIEZ 8 56.60  
64.
17 DELHI BOY D'YVILLE Pauline RUBAN 8 59.71  
65.
54 CORNET'S COLORIS Camille VATIN 9 61.27  
66.
4 FALCON LA MANADE Carla BOUDIER 11 69.77  
67.
44 NAPOLEON KULING Ulrikke MATHISEN 12 49.90  
68.
68 CANBERRA GAY Z Julie CARDON 12 55.58  
69.
30 EGERIE DE JONKIERE Juliette D ORGEIX 12 56.95  
70.
24 FEELING MOUCHE Candice BOSSON 14 67.63  
71.
29 CALOU DE VESQUERIE Victor MOULINIER 20 54.19  
19 UPSALA DU LESME Jennifer BOS EL  
65 USTYNOV SUNHEUP Ariane LASVERGERES EL  
71 ULSTER D'AVRIL Jean Jacques RYBAK EL  
46 FELINE DU PITRAY Stephanie BOIVIN AB  
6 UKULELE DE BUSSY Mathilde BRETON NP  
7 CASABLANCA MONCEAU Sophie IACONA NP  
14 VAIR MAIL DE GLAIN Amelie COSSON NP  
39 URDAMM DES GRELES Amelie COSSON NP  
42 COPYRIGHT SUNHEUP Z Marina HANDS NP  
48 COMIQUE D'ANCHAT Veronique SION NP  
23-HC DARKO COT CHAT Hugues BAUER 8 60.54  
32-HC HAZZAR'O PACHAVERT David GONZALEZ HERRERA AB  
57-HC MYA BAY DES TOURELLES David GONZALEZ HERRERA 6 65.33  
82-HC HELIUM DES FLAGUES David GONZALEZ HERRERA AB