HARAS DE JARDY - JUMP TOUR
22/04/2022 - 24/04/2022 SO

14 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Start List

23/04/2022 - 09:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Olympique - Nb Engages : 85
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 85 FIRST LADY Christophe LEGUE
2 1 EATON DE BREVE Marie CAUMONT
3 2 CELESTE DU RU Victoire DE WISMES
4 3 ESCAMILLO AA Lara GEGU
5 4 FALCON LA MANADE Carla BOUDIER
6 5 ECLAIR DES ISLES Marie Pierre DEMOUCHY
NP 6 UKULELE DE BUSSY Mathilde BRETON
NP 7 CASABLANCA MONCEAU Sophie IACONA
9 8 FUN D'EGLEFIN Coralie COLAS
10 9 CASSANDRE MOUCHE Catherine CAMPAGNOLO
11 10 BOLIVIE DE TROTEVAL Juliette BOURLAND
12 11 FOREVER DES FORETS Marine BAUVAIS
13 12 ALOA DE MERE Thomas ZAEPFFEL
14 13 UN DOS TRES ST JONES Peggy BLONDEL
NP 14 VAIR MAIL DE GLAIN Amelie COSSON
16 15 DIARA Nathalie WATINE
17 16 URANIUM DE BRION Eden HENNEQUIN
18 17 DELHI BOY D'YVILLE Pauline RUBAN
19 18 FLIPPER DE LAGNIVAL Alexandra GAGO
20 19 UPSALA DU LESME Jennifer BOS
21 20 CHABADA D'HERBIERS Louise PERRIERE
22 21 UTWO DE SAINVAL Lorraine LORIEUL
23 22 VASCO DE GAMAS Christophe LEGUE
24 23-HC DARKO COT CHAT Hugues BAUER
25 24 FEELING MOUCHE Candice BOSSON
26 25 BAD BOYS Ivana MICHAUT
27 26 CAPRICE DE NORMANDIE Quentin SAUVAGE
28 27 BANJO D'ORCHIS Arnaud MARQUES
29 28 AFTER EIGHT GRISIEN Mathilde FAVRE BONVIN
30 29 CALOU DE VESQUERIE Victor MOULINIER
31 30 EGERIE DE JONKIERE Juliette D ORGEIX
32 31 EXCALIBUR D'AILE Margaux ALLIEZ
33 32-HC HAZZAR'O PACHAVERT David GONZALEZ HERRERA
34 33 VICTOR DE BIOAGRICO Juliette KOLTZ
35 34 VALERIAN DU BANCO Catherine CAMPAGNOLO
36 35 BURKAAN Juliette BOURLAND
37 36 DESERT ROSE Marine BAUVAIS
38 37 ESPOIR DES VAUX Thomas ZAEPFFEL
39 38 DESIGN'R SAINT JONES Peggy BLONDEL
NP 39 URDAMM DES GRELES Amelie COSSON
41 40 DICTON DE VESQUERIE Tiphaine MARTIN BERTRAND
42 41 CHURCHILL Z Sasha DAPOLITO
NP 42 COPYRIGHT SUNHEUP Z Marina HANDS
44 43 FALKO DU CHALET Esther BROUARD
45 44 NAPOLEON KULING Ulrikke MATHISEN
46 45 VICTOR Mathilde DUYCK
47 46 FELINE DU PITRAY Stephanie BOIVIN
48 47 BOTANGO Tiffany MAISSANT
NP 48 COMIQUE D'ANCHAT Veronique SION
50 49 TWISTER DOTY Bernard LEVY
51 50 VOILA DAUDAIE Tom PUAUD
52 51 DRAKO DE COAT LOCH Eleonore MUSA
53 52 FIDELIO DU REEL Charlotte TOVAR
54 53 GLASGOW DU LOIR Christopher SIX
55 54 CORNET'S COLORIS Camille VATIN
56 55 CALI DU LOIR Romane PRIEZ
57 56 COUROUKI PIERDERIE Kassandra LEDOUX
58 57-HC MYA BAY DES TOURELLES David GONZALEZ HERRERA
59 58 COYOTE ROYAL Agathe LOISON
60 59 L PIN CHIN JUNIOR Louise GATTY
61 60 OLLYWOOD DL ROQUE Z Antoine AUBIN
62 61 DJAZZ DES GRIGNONS Audrey DELPIT
63 62 KIT NRAN Guillemette ROUSSEAU
64 63 UKRAINE DE MOYON Eloi VACHER
65 64 EASY BOY L'EPIVENT India DEFFIS
66 65 USTYNOV SUNHEUP Ariane LASVERGERES
67 66 CATHALYA DU MEIN Elodie JACQUEMIN
68 67 UNIK DES ELFS Felicie GRANDPIERRE
69 68 CANBERRA GAY Z Julie CARDON
70 69 U LOVE ME Amelie PLAT
71 70 FIRST LADY DES HOUX Fanny GARSON
72 71 ULSTER D'AVRIL Jean Jacques RYBAK
73 72 ARMAGNAC DE BORD Fleur MATHIEU
74 73 ELECTRA DES CELTILLES Faustine CAILLOUX
75 74 TOO MUCH SINE Olympia CHARTIER
76 75 RHUM CROZE Charline MAFFRAY
77 76 DUBLINE DE BIOAGRICO Emma KOLTZ
78 77 CARO VH DONKMEER Z Carla NAHRA
79 78 UNE DE LO Marine UNG
80 79 ZAKKARY SUNHEUP Z Martine DELATTRE
81 80 H DJANGO DU NOUAS Claire GAYET
82 81 DIEGO BONHEUR Baptiste POUETTE
83 82-HC HELIUM DES FLAGUES David GONZALEZ HERRERA
84 83 BAIKA DU BOSQUET Charlotte CUNY
85 84 FOREST DU MELCENEY Nicolas BONENFANT