HARAS DE JARDY - JUMP TOUR
22/04/2022 - 24/04/2022 SO

19 - Préparatoire (0,90 m) - Start List

24/04/2022 - 10:05 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Prestige - Nb Engages : 63
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 62 BELLE DU GRAIN DORGE VIVIEN D HAUTEFEUILLE
2 63 JOLENTE NC Julia FRAPPA
3 1 INDIANA VAL HENRY Benjamin HARLE
4 2 TINEO GAY Z Thierry DUFOUR
5 3 BIENVENUE DE VIVOL Pauline SICLIER
6 4 RATHBANE LILY Laura MOCRET
7 5 MULLAGHROE JOKER Mathilde BADOUX
8 6 FRISCO DE JOUDES Lina BARRY
9 7 UTRILLO DES MINIERES Sarah BACHA
10 8 WARCIO Anais VIANA
11 9 VILLE D'EAU Rose ROBERT MESLEY
12 10 GAYASTAR Ombline PIMOND
13 11 SUN RA ARKEST FINLAND Avit SPLINGART
14 12 EL PASO DE MAZEROY Lea LACHAMBRE
15 13 CHEYENNE DU COLORADO Sandra BERLEMONT
16 14 DELICE D'OREIL Anais SELLIN
17 15 BAMAKO LOUVO Adrien BODRERO
18 16 URANUS D'AUDES Mahaut SPLINGART
19 17 ALTESSE D'ARTONGES Claire BOULANGER
20 18 TIRAMICHOU VALDEMAI Z Charlotte CURMI
21 19 GENIE D'OREAL Perrine FORT
22 20 WILLA ERIA Aurore CARILLO
23 21 IFEEL GOOD Benjamin HARLE
24 22 FA'A DE GERDI Eglantine SALORD
25 23 DUCAT DE LA BROSSE Esther VANDEGUCHT
26 24 SAVANE Victoire BALME
27 25 CYBELE D'ALMADA Tara FIRMIN
28 26 TIRELIRE DE BELETRE Lena LEGRENZI
29 27 SISI DE LA LONDE Brune GAUTHIER
30 28 SLANEYSIDE MOLLY Juliette VOLE
31 29 EVORA DU GIVRE Alexane KOTREC
32 30 QUANTICO VD PADENBORRE Karim EL BENNA
33 31 CHALOUBOY Sophie BERTIN
34 32 DIANE DE VIOLAINE Rebecca MESNY
35 33 EPHEBE DES MUSES Jeanne GHERARDI
36 34 CORNERSHOP DES PRUNES Oriane GALTIER
37 35 BACCHUS D'AUTOMNE Laura ECHEGUT
38 36 AU TOP Jeremy PAGET
39 37 LHASSA ERIA Louise AUCHABIE
40 38 DUO LOUVO Marie PLANTIER
41 39 UMMA CLOS BONHOMME Heloise LARDEUX
42 40 BOMBE DES QUARTS Elise DURAND
43 41 IRAKLION DE LA VALLEE Benjamin HARLE
44 42 LEGACY OF APOLLONI Justine WALLET
45 43 CALIFORNIA GIRL Frederique BIZET
46 44 FEU DE LA SELUNE Lea DAVID LEGUILLON
47 45 AROME DES BOIS Tiphaine DUPLANT
48 46 LOLLIPOP JPC Benjamin HOSTE
49 47 VERITE DES ETANGS Meloe WEISSE
50 48 VOILA RICHBOURG VM Nicolas BOILEAU
51 49 SOLINA Z Stephanie PERRON
52 50 VULCAIN DU HOURVARI Madyson CHARRONNAT
53 51 AIE LOVE YOU MADELICE Sebastien TEULE
54 52 EVAII CHASSAGNE Oceane RUET
55 53 EAST WEST Loic LACOUR
56 54 ANKARA DU BRUMANS Ludivine BAGAU
57 55 GALAXIE DES COUDRAIS Karim EL BENNA
58 56 HOP HOP POP Sophie BERTIN
59 57 HEAVEN'S BUBBLE Heloise POUVERREAU
60 58 VICTORIASECRET SQUARE AMANDINE DECROIX
61 59 TOSCAN DES PEUPLIERS Eva DI FELICE
62 60 ARDEE'S MISTY Nadia ALLOMBERT
NP 61 ISKIA VAL HENRY Benjamin HARLE