HARAS DE JARDY - JUMP TOUR
22/04/2022 - 24/04/2022 SO

20 - Amateur 3 Vitesse (1 m) - Start List

24/04/2022 - 13:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Prestige - Nb Engages : 69
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 65 CALYPSO DE ST LEU Victorine HAMIAUX
2 66 CAVAL DU ROUET Cyril LEFERT
3 67 OLLYWOOD DL ROQUE Z Antoine AUBIN
4 68 BARITON DU BIEF Tinaig CHEREL
5 69 ENYA VAL DE MAI Adelaide GROSLEY
6 1 ATILA DE ST LEU Juliette BARETY
7 2 VALSE DE KERSER Manon MURA PAROCHE
8 3 FAUVETTE DE SAINT LO Solenn LECOCQ
9 4 HERMITAGE WHITE B Caroline BRETON
10 5 SO YOU Cassandre FAGETE
11 6 ARMANIE Caroline SEITE
12 7 QUINEE DU SUZY Lisea HACHARD
13 8 PORTE PAROLE Elise DORMOY
14 9 FANTAISY DE LYLOU Julie DESMAZURES
NP 10 FULL LOVING DU PACHIS Olympia CHARTIER
16 11 ELECTRON VOLT Alice ECREPONT
17 12 DAY LIGHT DES GENETS Ludivine MARIE
18 13 TOUPIE DE LECAUDE Perrine FORT
19 14 FETICHE DE SEVIGNE Coline LEMAN
20 15 CASSIOPEE DE ST LEU Z Tatiana SOLEIMANI CHETABI
21 16 EAST WEST Loic LACOUR
22 17 EXPRESS DE L'ARON Jean Francois PELTIER
23 18 FIESTA DE LA SELUNE Albane MICHAUD
24 19 ALASKA DE L'ENCLOS Gwennaelle GAUDET
25 20 VIEWTY DU SABLON Julie NESPOULOUS
26 21 SEZANNE TARDONNE Heloise NOAH
27 22 BACARY DE VESVRE Charlotte BORIE
28 23 LURGANS BOUNCER QUEEN Eugenie LAINE
29 24 ULTRALIGHT DES BOIS Emilie MULLER
30 25 ESCALE PACIFIC Eloise NOULETTE
31 26 CHANEL DU DESIR Charlotte TARDIT
32 27 AS DE K'OEUR Laura PIREYRE
33 28 DASHDEUX DU BOILUCAS Victoria TORRAS
NP 29 VAUDOISE DE TAMAS Alexia TEIXEIRA
35 30 AURUS DE LA TILLERE Maeliss LEMARCHAND
36 31 GO FAST DES CHAPPEY Camille CIOTTA
NP 32 DIAMONDS OF MELIME Celia PIGEON
38 33 VATOUT XZANH Eva DI FELICE
39 34 UMMA CLOS BONHOMME Heloise LARDEUX
40 35 VERITE DES ETANGS Meloe WEISSE
41 36 AU TOP Jeremy PAGET
42 37 BLUE EYES DU BUHOT Elora BOURGAULT
43 38 RAOUL M'AUREA Sebastien TEULE
44 39 LUCCIANNO D'AULNE Philippe MASSOUBRE
45 40 URUBU DU MONCEL Prisca ROSELIA
46 41 VYBORG D'ALTENBACH Sylvie METGE
47 42 RHUM DES PETITS CLOS Delphine CREUSOT
48 43 DIANE DE VIOLAINE Rebecca MESNY
49 44 ELEGANT D'EGLEFIN Alice PUGET
50 45 UN REVE DE PELEY Eleonore UNGARO
51 46 SANTI HOY Megan HAIRIE
52 47 FORTUNATOT Pauline POMMIER DE SANTI
53 48 T B S MILLHOUSE SINATRA*DE L'UFREE Elsa CHRISTINE
54 49 QUERIDO ROUGE Emmanuel MESSEGUE
55 50 LABELLE Chloe ROLLAND
56 51 CALIPSO DU COLOMBIER Sophie MEAUXSOONE
57 52 FA'A DE GERDI Eglantine SALORD
58 53 ANDY DU REVERDY Heloise LECAT
59 54-HC ARMANIE Florian BILQUEZ
60 55 EXCALIBUR DE SEVIGNE Isabelle WEILL
61 56 TOPAZE DE ST LEU Z Chrystale COUBLE
62 57 CHEYENNE DU COLORADO Sandra BERLEMONT
63 58 TOSCAN DES PEUPLIERS Eva DI FELICE
64 59 FLYNNY BELLA Heloise LARDEUX
65 60 ECHARPE DE RAMPAN Meloe WEISSE
66 61 TOSCAN DES PEUPLIERS Jeremy PAGET
67 62 BLACKJACK M'AUREA claire OUTREQUIN
68 63 AIE LOVE YOU MADELICE Sebastien TEULE
69 64 BRAAL DE KERGANE Claire GAUTHIER