HARAS DE JARDY - JUMP TOUR
22/04/2022 - 24/04/2022 SO

21 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Start List

24/04/2022 - 15:50 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Prestige - Nb Engages : 65
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 63 CALYPSO DE ST LEU Victorine HAMIAUX
2 64 VULPIA DES EPASSES Pauline FAVRE
3 65 STARLETTE DE LA FAGE Louise-Marie ROUSSEAU
NP 1 BRIDGET FRIVOLE Maxime AUPETIT
5 2 URUGUAYA D'ARCADIE Elodie BROUSSEAU
6 3 RENOIR DE BUISSY Camille COURVOISIER
7 4 BALTIKA DU GONDOR Emilie DARTHENUCQ
8 5 CELLANDO DI SABLEE Kian MOUTOUCARPIN
NP 6 FORMIDABLE DE L'ARON Jean Francois PELTIER
10 7 BUSINESS DES FOYES Claire HERAULT
11 8 AMIGO DU CATELET Jean Charles TEISSEDRE
12 9 SUROIT DE LA FEUILLEE Romane OUDAR
13 10 ALASKA DE L'ENCLOS Gwennaelle GAUDET
14 11 REGGAE TAME Angelique DE WATAZZI
15 12 CORSO Aude PUGET
16 13-HC INOUIE D'ESQUELMES Kevin GAUTHIER
17 14 AIDA DU GENET Marie BRIAND
18 15 VASCO DE LA ROUASE Alexandre GAUVIN
19 16 AURUS DE LA TILLERE Maeliss LEMARCHAND
20 17 REBELLE DU GUE Aurore GRANDPIERRE
21 18 GALAXY C Regis GANDELON
22 19 GOTHAM MANORIERE Alexia GAUDRON
23 20 FUCHIA DES EPASSES Amelie PENOT
24 21 ICONE DE WY Leonie MALLET
25 22 ULTRA TOP ONE Alexis LEROY
26 23 BISCOTTE DE GOUCY Morgane CAUSIN
27 24 BALADE MARBLESIENNE Rebecca LEROUX
28 25 TIJUANA EL DRISS Gaelle DA CUNHA
29 26 BOXON DES HAUTS VENTS Victorien BESSE
30 27 VALINA DE TUILIERE Claire BARZILAI
NP 28 BACARY DE VESVRE Charlotte BORIE
32 29 FASTOCHE DES LICHERES Maureen JOURNET
33 30 BECKER DE RACONIS Alexandre SOUCHARD
34 31 DARKO COT CHAT Sybil BERANGER
35 32 DESIR FOU TURELIERES VIRGINIE MESNIVAL
36 33 KALANCHOE DE LA VERRIE Laure GUYOT SIONNEST
37 34 BRAAL DE KERGANE Claire GAUTHIER
38 35 UROS D'HELBY Alice GAMELIN
39 36 FENDI DU TILLARD Lauriane PRUVOT
40 37 BOUM BOUM D'ICK Timothee LEROY
41 38 VAILLANTE DE LA SENTE Olympia CHARTIER
42 39 URBANE DE NOIRE Pauline GROSJEAN
43 40 DJOKER D'ARGOUGES Charlotte CHRIST
44 41-HC G'YQUEM DES B Florent BOURSET MARCELLAS
45 42 AS DE K'OEUR Laura PIREYRE
46 43 VELANI CAEL Gabrielle LEPEE
47 44 SONORE Servane BLANDIN
48 45 GOOD AFTERNOON LIBRE Clementine BULOT
49 46 QUASSOUL DE CERISY Meline KEULEYAN
50 47 ELIXIR DE SIENNE Aline TEILLARD
51 48 FLY DE LA FOLIE Lucy ROCHER
52 49 ULIA DES CORBINS Justine CORBEAUX
NP 50 VOLCAN NORMAND Gabrielle CAMUS
54 51 TITAN DE LA BUTTE Cindy LEFEIVRE
55 52 LIPTON Elise GENET
56 53 GAASTRA DU HAMEL Aurelia MARTINS
NP 54 VALSE DE KERSER Manon MURA PAROCHE
58 55 BALISCO PERNELLE Anne Sophie CLINCKE
59 56 BALLERINE D'ESTRAN Luce BRUNET
60 57 FALINKA DE LA GAZO Gwendal MESNIVAL
61 58 SUNDAY L'AMAURIAL Antoine JOLY
62 59 GREY DU VANDA Antoine AUBIN
63 60 EASYLOVE DES LUNES Esther BROUARD
64 61 IDEAL DE BOISQUILLON Laurene PELTIER
65 62 DANGHI BOUGAUX Cloe GILLES