HARAS DE JARDY - JUMP TOUR
22/04/2022 - 24/04/2022 SO

22 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Résultats

24/04/2022 - 08:00 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Olympique - Nb Engages : 86
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 43 ANDY DU REVERDY Heloise LECAT 0 63.27 0 30.71 75.00 €
2. 52 TOPAZE DE ST LEU Z Chrystale COUBLE 0 57.30 0 32.26 57.00 €
3. 65 L PIN CHIN JUNIOR Louise GATTY 0 64.48 0 35.39 45.00 €
4. 81 RIBEIRO BARBOTIERE Eleonore GUILLOT 0 65.69 0 37.06 36.00 €
5. 18 ELIXIR DES HABYS Pauline MINE 0 66.72 0 37.90 30.00 €
6. 12 BALADIN DU CELLIER LA Charles PERTUSIER 0 64.31 4 33.57 24.00 €
7. 28 KELBOY DE CHOIZY Z Amelie ROSTAIN 0 60.69 4 34.79 18.00 €
8. 83 DICTON DE VESQUERIE Tiphaine MARTIN BERTRAND 0 61.96 4 35.57 15.00 €
9. 62 RUDY DE KERLIVEN Ariane BOUCHER 0 65.92 4 37.84 12.00 €
10. 35 CASSIOPEE DE ST LEU Z Tatiana SOLEIMANI CHETABI 0 63.55 8 36.35 12.00 €
11. 6 CHOUPETTE ESS Winona ZIELINSKI 0 66.89   12.00 €
12. 21 CAZELLE DUVERIE Jennifer COME 0 66.90   12.00 €
13. 29 ATILA DE ST LEU Juliette BARETY 0 68.02   12.00 €
14. 67 ALDO DU BOIS GOUDE Alice DANGIBEAUD 0 69.32   12.00 €
15. 23 TORNADO DE ROUHET Adeline DESMAREST 0 69.95   12.00 €
16. 4 DESIREE B Lauriane PRUVOT 0 70.96   12.00 €
17. 78 DREAM DES ISLES Celine JAIS 0 71.05   12.00 €
18. 66 BALBOA DE BOUCEY Eden HENNEQUIN 0 73.57   12.00 €
19. 33 BRISBANE DES NUITS Marion CHAPLAIN TARAVELLA 0 74.08   12.00 €
20. 30 FASTE DE LA RAPEE Andrea ANCELIN 0 75.28    
21. 75 DUNDEE RUFFENDCO Constance CUNY 0 75.35    
22. 11 CLIMARA DU PLANT Fanny HUOT 0 75.66    
23. 49 TANGO DES GRANGES Eirena CAUET 0 76.01    
24. 56 FEDRINE DE BLONDEL Lea CHILLON 0 76.69    
25. 60 FLY DE LA FOLIE Lucy ROCHER 0 78.76    
26. 26 CLEO Filippo LO FRANCO 0 79.55    
27. 46 DJANGO DE LA BESACE Stephanie BOIVIN 0 79.98    
28. 44 ERAKLES DU FEU Sophie MASSON 0 84.03    
29. 25 EXCALIBUR DE DIM Jenyfer DESPLAT 0 85.09    
30. 37 CARTOON DU BEC Catherine CHEVALIER MONTA 0 85.50    
31. 84 DEDICACE DE LA LOGE Ludivine COLARDELLE 4 65.71    
32. 51 DAMIRO D'LA BOULAIE Veronique FERLET CAVROIS 4 66.10    
33. 17 TEQUILA DU RIOU Cyrielle GAUMY 4 66.90    
34. 73 TEBEL ET T'ESCOEUR Isabelle LE TELLIER 4 69.14    
35. 68 DJANGO D'AM Sophie BOURDON LE LAY 4 69.25    
36. 32 ELECTRA DES CELTILLES Faustine CAILLOUX 4 69.53    
37. 19 ALDANITI MONTAGNE Charlene ALBRECHT 4 70.56    
38. 36 ESCALE PACIFIC Eloise NOULETTE 4 71.34    
39. 58 FREE DJUMP Toscane BOREL 4 72.99    
40. 27 NAPANGO DU CHATENET Manon LAFORGE 4 73.02    
41. 82 ALOA DE LEM Ivana MICHAUT 4 73.35    
42. 74 AZARA DE GRAVELOTTE Thierry CASTELLE 4 73.93    
43. 48 DALILEA DE CRAZY Mathilde MARLAUD 4 76.31    
44. 42 FERRERO DE COQUERIE Max BEAUFILS 4 76.64    
45. 63 DUCO Maylis GUYOT SIONNEST 4 77.62    
46. 47 DOGORA D'YSIEUX Eugenie LECUYER 4 77.90    
47. 57 HASHTAG MONTCLAR Chantal JOUANNO 4 80.78    
48. 31 CHANEL DE LAUME Bruna DESJARDINS 5 87.12    
49. 45 CAHLAAN Lucas LOEB 7 94.58    
50. 40 SEZANNE TARDONNE Heloise NOAH 7 96.53    
51. 22 EZEKIEL DESIR Alexis CORNEC 8 63.52    
52. 86 ALABAMA DE L'ISLE Jeanne LEHMANN 8 68.09    
53. 79 VULPIA DES EPASSES Pauline FAVRE 8 68.42    
54. 80 FIGHTER FLY Ines COHEN 8 70.59    
55. 71 FELINE DU PITRAY Stephanie BOIVIN 8 77.40    
56. 16 FIGEAC MENILJEAN Olivier BONNEFOY 8 79.37    
57. 50 CHRONOS DU MAGE Roxane DIBOINE 8 82.86    
58. 77 RHUM CROZE Charline MAFFRAY 8 83.09    
59. 85 FERNANDO CHAMPEIX Morgane STIQUEL 8 84.91    
60. 72 DOWJONES DU TERTRE Eugenie LECUYER 9 89.54    
61. 55 GUAPITA DES JULIENNES Nathalie GERVAIS 12 74.02    
62. 20 VOILA DAUDAIE Tom PUAUD 12 77.65    
63. 14 DAHLWHINNIE Morgan HOWEY 14 91.39    
64. 1 ALCARA DU BECHET Nathalie GALE 16 77.60    
65. 15 IDEFIX DE MUZE Sebastien NAJI 16 99.98    
66. 13 DANGHI BOUGAUX Cloe GILLES 28 116.69    
70 EVORA DU GIVRE Lucas LOEB EL  
64 BARITON DU BIEF Tinaig CHEREL EL  
10 AIKA LOUVO Gregoire WIPF EL  
53 JOLENTE NC Julia FRAPPA EL  
24 DIOR'LING DE PREM Cecilie ABOAB EL  
54 BRUME DE OUISTREHAM Clotilde COURSIERE EL  
59 RABANE DE LA VALLEE Isabelle WEILL EL  
2 BARAKA D'ORCHIS Jonathan BOUCHIERE NP  
3 ARMAGNAC DE BORD Fleur MATHIEU NP  
39 ESCAMILLO AA Lara GEGU NP  
5 DAUNTLESS DE JAUZIF Anne Sophie GUILLUMMETTE NP  
41 ULTRAMONDAINE TREIZE Christophe MONTRE NP  
38 FYLOMAINE DES AUNETES Pauline HANOUN NP  
69 FIRST LADY Christophe LEGUE NP  
61 PACIFIC DE DJET Bertrand BONNEFOY NP  
34 GREY DU VANDA Antoine AUBIN NP  
76 FULLTIME DE BAUSSY Thomas CHEVAUCHER NP  
8 UTRILLUM SUNHEUP Z Elisa DUCATEL NP  
7-HC FREUD DE LILAU Benjamin HARLE 4 77.25    
9-HC CARASPRING Jack GRANDPIERRE 0 70.87