HARAS DE JARDY - JUMP TOUR
22/04/2022 - 24/04/2022 SO

22 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

24/04/2022 - 08:00 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Olympique - Nb Engages : 86
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 18 ELIXIR DES HABYS Pauline MINE
2 62 RUDY DE KERLIVEN Ariane BOUCHER
3 81 RIBEIRO BARBOTIERE Eleonore GUILLOT
4 65 L PIN CHIN JUNIOR Louise GATTY
5 12 BALADIN DU CELLIER LA Charles PERTUSIER
6 35 CASSIOPEE DE ST LEU Z Tatiana SOLEIMANI CHETABI
7 43 ANDY DU REVERDY Heloise LECAT
8 83 DICTON DE VESQUERIE Tiphaine MARTIN BERTRAND
9 28 KELBOY DE CHOIZY Z Amelie ROSTAIN
10 52 TOPAZE DE ST LEU Z Chrystale COUBLE
11 13 DANGHI BOUGAUX Cloe GILLES
12 70 EVORA DU GIVRE Lucas LOEB
13 15 IDEFIX DE MUZE Sebastien NAJI
14 1 ALCARA DU BECHET Nathalie GALE
15 64 BARITON DU BIEF Tinaig CHEREL
16 14 DAHLWHINNIE Morgan HOWEY
17 20 VOILA DAUDAIE Tom PUAUD
18 55 GUAPITA DES JULIENNES Nathalie GERVAIS
19 10 AIKA LOUVO Gregoire WIPF
20 53 JOLENTE NC Julia FRAPPA
21 24 DIOR'LING DE PREM Cecilie ABOAB
22 72 DOWJONES DU TERTRE Eugenie LECUYER
23 85 FERNANDO CHAMPEIX Morgane STIQUEL
24 77 RHUM CROZE Charline MAFFRAY
25 50 CHRONOS DU MAGE Roxane DIBOINE
26 16 FIGEAC MENILJEAN Olivier BONNEFOY
27 71 FELINE DU PITRAY Stephanie BOIVIN
28 80 FIGHTER FLY Ines COHEN
29 79 VULPIA DES EPASSES Pauline FAVRE
30 86 ALABAMA DE L'ISLE Jeanne LEHMANN
31 22 EZEKIEL DESIR Alexis CORNEC
32 54 BRUME DE OUISTREHAM Clotilde COURSIERE
33 40 SEZANNE TARDONNE Heloise NOAH
34 45 CAHLAAN Lucas LOEB
35 31 CHANEL DE LAUME Bruna DESJARDINS
36 57 HASHTAG MONTCLAR Chantal JOUANNO
37 47 DOGORA D'YSIEUX Eugenie LECUYER
38 63 DUCO Maylis GUYOT SIONNEST
39 7-HC FREUD DE LILAU Benjamin HARLE
40 42 FERRERO DE COQUERIE Max BEAUFILS
41 48 DALILEA DE CRAZY Mathilde MARLAUD
42 74 AZARA DE GRAVELOTTE Thierry CASTELLE
43 82 ALOA DE LEM Ivana MICHAUT
44 27 NAPANGO DU CHATENET Manon LAFORGE
45 58 FREE DJUMP Toscane BOREL
46 36 ESCALE PACIFIC Eloise NOULETTE
47 19 ALDANITI MONTAGNE Charlene ALBRECHT
48 32 ELECTRA DES CELTILLES Faustine CAILLOUX
49 68 DJANGO D'AM Sophie BOURDON LE LAY
50 73 TEBEL ET T'ESCOEUR Isabelle LE TELLIER
51 17 TEQUILA DU RIOU Cyrielle GAUMY
52 51 DAMIRO D'LA BOULAIE Veronique FERLET CAVROIS
53 84 DEDICACE DE LA LOGE Ludivine COLARDELLE
54 59 RABANE DE LA VALLEE Isabelle WEILL
55 37 CARTOON DU BEC Catherine CHEVALIER MONTA
56 25 EXCALIBUR DE DIM Jenyfer DESPLAT
57 44 ERAKLES DU FEU Sophie MASSON
58 46 DJANGO DE LA BESACE Stephanie BOIVIN
59 26 CLEO Filippo LO FRANCO
60 60 FLY DE LA FOLIE Lucy ROCHER
61 56 FEDRINE DE BLONDEL Lea CHILLON
62 49 TANGO DES GRANGES Eirena CAUET
63 11 CLIMARA DU PLANT Fanny HUOT
64 75 DUNDEE RUFFENDCO Constance CUNY
65 30 FASTE DE LA RAPEE Andrea ANCELIN
66 33 BRISBANE DES NUITS Marion CHAPLAIN TARAVELLA
67 66 BALBOA DE BOUCEY Eden HENNEQUIN
68 78 DREAM DES ISLES Celine JAIS
69 4 DESIREE B Lauriane PRUVOT
70 9-HC CARASPRING Jack GRANDPIERRE
71 23 TORNADO DE ROUHET Adeline DESMAREST
72 67 ALDO DU BOIS GOUDE Alice DANGIBEAUD
73 29 ATILA DE ST LEU Juliette BARETY
74 21 CAZELLE DUVERIE Jennifer COME
75 6 CHOUPETTE ESS Winona ZIELINSKI
NP 2 BARAKA D'ORCHIS Jonathan BOUCHIERE
NP 3 ARMAGNAC DE BORD Fleur MATHIEU
NP 39 ESCAMILLO AA Lara GEGU
NP 5 DAUNTLESS DE JAUZIF Anne Sophie GUILLUMMETTE
NP 41 ULTRAMONDAINE TREIZE Christophe MONTRE
NP 38 FYLOMAINE DES AUNETES Pauline HANOUN
NP 69 FIRST LADY Christophe LEGUE
NP 61 PACIFIC DE DJET Bertrand BONNEFOY
NP 34 GREY DU VANDA Antoine AUBIN
NP 76 FULLTIME DE BAUSSY Thomas CHEVAUCHER
NP 8 UTRILLUM SUNHEUP Z Elisa DUCATEL