HARAS DE JARDY - JUMP TOUR
22/04/2022 - 24/04/2022 SO

23 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Start List

24/04/2022 - 12:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Olympique - Nb Engages : 67
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 63 BERLIOZ D'AS Ava WEILL
2 64 BACUS DU MARAIS Sophie BERTIN
3 65 DEE DAY OF PËNA Marine PIGE
4 66 BOND JAMES Morgan COVARRUBIAS
5 67 VADEXTER DES TILLEULS Sixtine VACHER
6 1 CORNET'S COLORIS Camille VATIN
7 2 DON JUAN DE BALIERE Alexandra LAMOULIATTE
8 3 ERMESS DE LA CHASSE Sandra GRAFF
9 4 BELLAGIO DES BRUMES Christopher SIX
10 5 CHABADA D'HERBIERS Louise PERRIERE
11 6 EATON DE BREVE Marie CAUMONT
12 7 EBEN DE ROQUELINE Coraline GUERINET
13 8 CEBALMYA D'ELO Morgane LECOMTE
14 9 TOSCANE DE RHODES Laure HUARD
15 10 JANNICE VAN HET NEDERVELD Juliette FAUQUENOY
16 11 CARO VH DONKMEER Z Carla NAHRA
17 12 ENERGY DE TALMA Pauline BOUCAUX
18 13 ACE DU REVERDY Capucine HELIN
19 14 UNLY MANATHIS Audrey BUR
NP 15 URDAMM DES GRELES Amelie COSSON
21 16 BABYLONE D'AUGE Elise DORMOY
22 17 DUBLINE DE BIOAGRICO Emma KOLTZ
23 18 VALET DE VAUBOYEN Helene FRANCOISE
24 19-HC HAZZAR'O PACHAVERT David GONZALEZ HERRERA
25 20 FALKO DU CHALET Esther BROUARD
26 21 ALOA DE MERE Thomas ZAEPFFEL
27 22 UKRAINE DE MOYON Eloi VACHER
28 23 ARDENT DE LA CHESNEE Sophie THEARD
29 24 SENATE DE SEMONT Albane MICHAUD
30 25 BEACH BRECOURT Alex PELARD
31 26 VICTOR DE BIOAGRICO Juliette KOLTZ
32 27 VISION AIR BATILLY Samantha VOUTIER
33 28-HC DIFDA DU VERY Raphael COCHET
34 29 EXCALIBUR D'AILE Margaux ALLIEZ
35 30 COURTISANE DE NESQUE Celia JALIBERT
NP 31 CELESTE DU RU Victoire DE WISMES
37 32 CITY STAR DE LA BASTIDE Lauriane PRUVOT
38 33 PK KALOUBET Maeliss LECAMUS
39 34 CHIVAS Jean Adrien KLEINEIDAM
40 35 VIVA D'AURE Niels DE CHANALEILLES
41 36 DRAKO DE COAT LOCH Eleonore MUSA
42 37 FINE GENTLEMAN DE R Marine PERNEL
43 38 BAD BOYS Ivana MICHAUT
44 39 FLY DE VESQUERIE Stephane CORNEC
NP 40 VAIR MAIL DE GLAIN Amelie COSSON
46 41 CINATY D'ORION Elise DORMOY
47 42 FOXTROT JO Emma KOLTZ
48 43 EKUME Helene FRANCOISE
49 44-HC HELIUM DES FLAGUES David GONZALEZ HERRERA
50 45 NELSON DE ROULARD Esther BROUARD
51 46 ESPOIR DES VAUX Thomas ZAEPFFEL
52 47 KIT NRAN Guillemette ROUSSEAU
53 48 CELTONN DE FETAN Guillaume PERROT
54 49 DARK EMOTION Capucine LE VASSEUR
55 50-HC DIVA DE LA LUTH Hugues BAUER
56 51 VALENTINO MANCIAIS Stephanie GLIZE
NP 52 THAMISE DU ROZEL Christophe LEGUE
58 53 ECRIN DU THOT Julien LOISEAU
59 54 QUINEE DU SUZY Gaelle DA CUNHA
60 55 ICARUS V'T KLAVERTJE VIER Lucie COELHO
61 56 BANJO D'ORCHIS Arnaud MARQUES
62 57 UTRILLUM SUNHEUP Z Elisa DUCATEL
63 58 BAIKA DU BOSQUET Charlotte CUNY
64 59 RITAMITSOU Evan LEZAIRE
65 60 DJAZZ DES GRIGNONS Audrey DELPIT
66 61 VIVASTELLA ROSSI Victorien BESSE
67 62 CARIOSO IXE Cyrielle GAUMY